Margaret River Ultra Marathon
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (366 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
326
183
Sharon CAMPBELL
Sharon CAMPBELL #183
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
15:35:54.78
15:35:54.78
15
(101)
Vintage 50-59 Female
15
04:54:17.40
Female
101
11:41 min/km
01:39:00.49
9:00 min/km
311
16
100
02:43:19.51
9:04 min/km
321
14
98
04:18:11.57
13:35 min/km
327
16
102
04:22:04.68
13:06 min/km
325
15
100
02:32:56.36
12:44 min/km
316
13
93
327
190
Diana ELLIOTT
Diana ELLIOTT #190
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
15:35:55.39
15:35:55.39
16
(102)
Vintage 50-59 Female
16
04:54:18.01
Female
102
11:41 min/km
01:38:58.74
8:59 min/km
310
15
99
02:43:50.27
9:06 min/km
322
15
99
04:17:34.50
13:33 min/km
326
15
101
04:22:10.62
13:06 min/km
326
16
101
02:32:58.84
12:44 min/km
317
14
94
328
121
Cherie PETTIT
Cherie PETTIT #121
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
16:33:19.51
16:33:19.51
30
(103)
Veteran 40-49 Female
30
07:40:34.11
Female
103
12:24 min/km
01:29:42.17
8:09 min/km
270
22
76
02:28:46.91
8:15 min/km
295
25
83
04:39:27.52
14:42 min/km
331
33
106
05:02:46.17
15:08 min/km
331
33
106
02:52:07.32
14:20 min/km
326
31
102
329
155
Fee SALMONS
Fee SALMONS #155
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
16:33:19.93
16:33:19.93
31
(104)
Veteran 40-49 Female
31
07:40:34.53
Female
104
12:24 min/km
01:40:56.10
9:10 min/km
316
33
103
02:49:09.12
9:23 min/km
327
31
103
04:14:21.98
13:23 min/km
324
29
100
04:56:13.88
14:48 min/km
330
32
105
02:52:05.30
14:20 min/km
325
30
101
330
144
Nyaree LAWLER
Nyaree LAWLER #144
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
16:40:30.56
16:40:30.56
32
(105)
Veteran 40-49 Female
32
07:47:45.16
Female
105
12:30 min/km
01:38:48.44
8:58 min/km
308
31
97
03:00:06.31
10:00 min/km
330
32
105
04:32:23.23
14:20 min/km
329
31
104
04:30:58.84
13:32 min/km
328
30
103
02:57:57.86
14:49 min/km
327
32
103
331
140
Rebecca IVERSEN
Rebecca IVERSEN #140
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
16:49:23.33
16:49:23.33
33
(106)
Veteran 40-49 Female
33
07:56:37.92
Female
106
12:37 min/km
01:38:48.70
8:58 min/km
309
32
98
03:00:08.29
10:00 min/km
331
33
106
04:32:45.25
14:21 min/km
330
32
105
04:32:18.73
13:36 min/km
329
31
104
03:05:06.28
15:25 min/km
329
33
105
143
Lynn MAZZA
Lynn MAZZA #143
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNF
DNF
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
01:44:56.99
9:32 min/km
02:50:41.94
9:28 min/km
04:36:00.07
13:48 min/km
138
Renae TWIGG
Renae TWIGG #138
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNF
DNF
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
01:06:58.61
6:05 min/km
01:41:05.52
5:36 min/km
02:48:13.62
8:24 min/km
139
Rachel MURPHY
Rachel MURPHY #139
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
153
Jeanne CATE
Jeanne CATE #153
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
151
Philippa MCCARRON
Philippa MCCARRON #151
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
132
Raquel RAE
Raquel RAE #132
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
74
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #74
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
64
Janet SMITH
Janet SMITH #64
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
01:10:58.72
6:27 min/km
02:00:13.35
6:40 min/km
03:20:59.46
10:34 min/km
-03:20:59.46
49:57 min/km
223
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #223
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNF
DNF
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
01:23:09.40
7:33 min/km
02:18:53.84
7:42 min/km
03:28:38.37
10:58 min/km
-03:28:38.37
49:34 min/km
1
319
Sub Seven
Sub Seven #319
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
06:43:07.10
06:43:07.10
1
(1)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
1
Male
1
Matthew Wisniewski
Evan Kolbe
Adrain Castle
Matthew Wisniewski
Evan Kolbe
5:02 min/km
00:54:23.99
4:56 min/km
1
1
1
01:20:43.12
4:29 min/km
3
1
2
01:46:14.34
5:35 min/km
1
1
1
01:49:26.90
5:28 min/km
8
2
3
00:52:25.74
4:22 min/km
3
1
2
2
604
Trail Thursdays - Sam And The Handbrakes
Trail Thursdays - Sam And The Handb.. #604
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
06:53:04.23
06:53:04.23
1
(2)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
1
Male
2
Ben Hannah
Eddie Still
Sam Herrmann
James Richardson
Juan Moreno
5:09 min/km
00:58:27.81
5:18 min/km
8
2
8
01:25:10.53
4:43 min/km
6
3
5
01:54:27.38
6:01 min/km
6
2
3
01:42:23.52
5:07 min/km
1
1
1
00:52:21.24
4:21 min/km
2
1
1
3
576
Flying V
Flying V #576
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:20:33.00
07:20:33.00
2
(3)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
2
00:27:28.76
Male
3
James Marangou
Andrew Johnston
Dominic Mattes
Christopher Mackinnon
Samuel Gliddon
5:30 min/km
00:55:55.17
5:05 min/km
3
1
3
01:24:51.34
4:42 min/km
5
2
4
01:54:15.34
6:00 min/km
5
1
2
01:50:10.49
5:30 min/km
9
2
4
01:15:18.48
6:16 min/km
79
23
33
4
521
Always Trailing
Always Trailing #521
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:32:25.71
07:32:25.71
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
3
00:39:21.48
Male
4
Keegan Crage
Michael Bowles
Daniel Hewitt
Ron Pang
Greg Hogan
5:39 min/km
01:01:15.75
5:34 min/km
11
4
10
01:26:39.85
4:48 min/km
7
4
6
02:05:12.26
6:35 min/km
15
6
8
02:03:34.78
6:10 min/km
31
9
12
00:55:38.25
4:38 min/km
5
2
3
6
211
Justin SCARVACI
Justin SCARVACI #211
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:46:26.21
07:46:26.21
1
(5)
Prime 20-39 Male
1
Male
5
5:49 min/km
00:54:26.74
4:56 min/km
2
1
2
01:24:33.21
4:41 min/km
4
1
3
02:02:21.21
6:26 min/km
11
1
5
02:17:31.26
6:52 min/km
69
2
25
01:07:33.99
5:37 min/km
40
1
17
7
584
Wooly Gangsters
Wooly Gangsters #584
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:46:49.15
07:46:49.15
4
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
4
00:53:44.92
Male
6
Cody Sangster
Pat Woolley
Jeremy Sangster
Jacob Sangster
5:50 min/km
01:05:42.12
5:58 min/km
38
10
24
01:30:38.60
5:02 min/km
11
6
10
01:59:53.86
6:18 min/km
7
3
4
02:06:38.46
6:19 min/km
38
11
15
01:03:44.37
5:18 min/km
25
10
11
12
510
Bt Runclub
Bt Runclub #510
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:58:43.55
07:58:43.55
5
(7)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
5
01:05:39.32
Male
7
Mark Guest
Trent Arnold
Barry Atkins
Joel Moylan
Mark Guest
5:59 min/km
01:04:31.53
5:51 min/km
26
6
17
01:41:33.91
5:38 min/km
38
11
27
02:13:40.52
7:02 min/km
38
11
17
02:00:58.59
6:02 min/km
23
7
10
00:57:50.25
4:49 min/km
10
4
5
14
230
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #230
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:00:22.86
08:00:22.86
2
(8)
Prime 20-39 Male
2
00:13:56.64
Male
8
6:00 min/km
00:58:08.89
5:17 min/km
5
2
5
01:29:08.18
4:57 min/km
8
2
7
02:08:58.83
6:47 min/km
25
2
10
02:16:26.14
6:49 min/km
67
1
24
01:07:38.61
5:38 min/km
41
2
18
15
529
Run Riot
Run Riot #529
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:01:04.70
08:01:04.70
6
(9)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
6
01:08:00.47
Male
9
Leycester Cory
Gregory Erasmus
Matthew Bowman
Peter Spencer
Jay Laurie
6:00 min/km
01:04:41.13
5:52 min/km
29
7
19
01:58:59.14
6:36 min/km
141
19
78
02:04:00.62
6:31 min/km
13
4
6
01:56:54.89
5:50 min/km
16
4
6
00:56:23.68
4:41 min/km
6
3
4
16
333
Pao
Pao #333
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:07:13.99
08:07:13.99
2
(10)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
2
01:24:06.89
Male
10
Oliver Dartnall
Adam Passmore
Paul Berson
Oliver Dartnall
Adam Passmore
6:05 min/km
00:58:19.48
5:18 min/km
7
2
7
01:40:15.46
5:34 min/km
31
6
23
02:32:32.33
8:01 min/km
80
5
32
01:48:32.66
5:25 min/km
6
1
2
01:07:27.81
5:37 min/km
39
3
16
17
605
318 Crew + 1
318 Crew + 1 #605
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:07:22.02
08:07:22.02
7
(11)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
7
01:14:17.79
Male
11
Josh Williams
Matt Coutts
Craig Beswick
Jayden Edwards
Craig Beswick
6:05 min/km
01:09:31.39
6:19 min/km
71
13
48
01:29:20.57
4:57 min/km
9
5
8
02:10:22.14
6:51 min/km
28
8
12
02:07:11.89
6:21 min/km
39
12
16
01:10:38.29
5:53 min/km
56
17
23
18
556
Goin To Work
Goin To Work #556
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:07:57.82
08:07:57.82
8
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
8
01:14:53.59
Male
12
Mark Hilder
Peter Marcello
Zach Goss
Josh McGinnity
Chris Melis
6:05 min/km
01:11:14.33
6:28 min/km
82
14
54
01:39:40.38
5:32 min/km
26
8
20
02:12:19.44
6:57 min/km
32
10
14
02:02:51.50
6:08 min/km
28
8
11
01:01:37.54
5:08 min/km
18
6
7
22
557
Know Limits
Know Limits #557
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:11:22.97
08:11:22.97
9
(13)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
9
01:18:18.74
Male
13
Craig Boyle
Tom Ferguson
Shannon Matzelle
Charlie Burns
Mathias Keller
6:08 min/km
01:09:41.01
6:20 min/km
70
12
47
01:40:57.97
5:36 min/km
36
10
26
02:04:58.16
6:34 min/km
14
5
7
02:11:52.41
6:35 min/km
51
15
21
01:03:51.04
5:19 min/km
27
11
12
27
55
Jon PENDSE
Jon PENDSE #55
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:25:22.06
08:25:22.06
3
(14)
Prime 20-39 Male
3
00:38:55.84
Male
14
6:19 min/km
00:58:11.42
5:17 min/km
6
3
6
01:34:00.08
5:13 min/km
14
3
11
02:14:58.60
7:06 min/km
39
5
18
02:23:21.11
7:10 min/km
93
5
34
01:14:49.10
6:14 min/km
78
5
32
28
579
Frothy Chops And The Yowie
Frothy Chops And The Yowie #579
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:26:40.54
08:26:40.54
10
(15)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
10
01:33:36.31
Male
15
Simon Boxshall
Simon Herbert
Justin Barton
John Scott
David Sutton
6:20 min/km
01:07:18.88
6:07 min/km
55
11
36
01:43:15.83
5:44 min/km
42
12
29
02:19:59.52
7:22 min/km
45
13
21
02:05:03.68
6:15 min/km
36
10
14
01:10:46.15
5:53 min/km
58
18
24
29
594
Bob And Co.
Bob And Co. #594
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:27:54.00
08:27:54.00
11
(16)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
11
01:34:49.77
Male
16
Bob De La Motte
Teague Czislowski
Shaun Samuelson
Eric Carles
Dominic Goodwin
6:20 min/km
01:05:24.06
5:56 min/km
36
9
23
01:44:37.05
5:48 min/km
48
13
31
02:08:58.77
6:47 min/km
24
7
9
02:17:31.94
6:52 min/km
70
17
26
01:11:11.20
5:55 min/km
61
19
25
30
615
The Chris Smith Walking Club
The Chris Smith Walking Club #615
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:28:19.00
08:28:19.00
12
(17)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
12
01:35:14.76
Male
17
Paul Tilbrook
Ben Woffenden
Rob Hepburn
Mike Yates
Paul Tilbrook
6:21 min/km
01:00:44.40
5:31 min/km
10
3
9
01:53:23.32
6:17 min/km
112
16
63
02:34:30.02
8:07 min/km
87
19
35
02:00:31.26
6:01 min/km
21
6
9
00:59:06.52
4:55 min/km
13
5
6
32
32
Pierre BOUDET
Pierre BOUDET #32
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:29:36.30
08:29:36.30
4
(18)
Prime 20-39 Male
4
00:43:10.08
Male
18
6:22 min/km
01:02:11.14
5:39 min/km
14
4
13
01:39:59.78
5:33 min/km
30
5
22
02:13:32.48
7:01 min/km
37
4
16
02:20:46.19
7:02 min/km
77
3
30
01:13:02.50
6:05 min/km
69
4
28
33
26
Adrien BOUDET
Adrien BOUDET #26
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:29:36.80
08:29:36.80
5
(19)
Prime 20-39 Male
5
00:43:10.58
Male
19
6:22 min/km
01:02:18.65
5:39 min/km
17
5
15
01:39:58.57
5:33 min/km
29
4
21
02:13:26.41
7:01 min/km
36
3
15
02:20:50.54
7:02 min/km
79
4
31
01:12:58.42
6:04 min/km
67
3
27
35
550
Stan 2.0
Stan 2.0 #550
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:31:38.98
08:31:38.98
13
(20)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
13
01:38:34.75
Male
20
Alex Sanchez DaSilva
Jarrad Sizer
Dan Mahony
Matthew Mahony
Mark-Graham McIntosh
6:23 min/km
01:13:41.51
6:41 min/km
95
16
62
01:48:58.89
6:03 min/km
75
15
49
02:34:15.31
8:07 min/km
86
18
34
01:50:18.49
5:30 min/km
10
3
5
01:03:54.91
5:19 min/km
28
12
13
36
505
Joggy Mcjogface
Joggy Mcjogface #505
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:37:57.81
08:37:57.81
14
(21)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
14
01:44:53.58
Male
21
Andrew Knight
Keith Grassick
David White
Matt Snare
Andrew Knight
6:28 min/km
01:04:57.32
5:54 min/km
32
8
21
01:45:36.02
5:52 min/km
51
14
34
02:18:43.64
7:18 min/km
44
12
20
02:15:00.20
6:45 min/km
59
16
23
01:13:25.62
6:07 min/km
72
21
29
40
322
The Three Amigos
The Three Amigos #322
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:41:30.07
08:41:30.07
3
(22)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
3
01:58:22.97
Male
22
Paul Burnie
Jake Contier
Rhett Bull
Jake Contier
Paul Burnie
6:31 min/km
01:08:52.69
6:15 min/km
65
5
44
01:34:27.63
5:14 min/km
15
3
12
02:38:57.77
8:21 min/km
105
6
39
02:11:39.54
6:34 min/km
50
6
20
01:07:26.77
5:37 min/km
38
2
15
41
2
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #2
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
08:42:21.06
08:42:21.06
1
(23)
Veteran 40-49 Male
1
Male
23
6:31 min/km
01:02:17.48
5:39 min/km
18
3
16
01:34:56.58
5:16 min/km
17
1
14
02:25:00.40
7:37 min/km
62
1
24
02:23:15.89
7:09 min/km
91
1
33
01:16:43.81
6:23 min/km
88
2
37
42
532
Five Pints Please
Five Pints Please #532
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:43:03.36
08:43:03.36
15
(24)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
15
01:49:59.13
Male
24
6:32 min/km
01:12:27.70
6:35 min/km
89
15
59
00:42:52.38
2:22 min/km
1
1
1
03:35:07.92
11:19 min/km
253
25
117
02:09:24.92
6:28 min/km
41
13
17
01:03:08.53
5:15 min/km
21
8
9
44
45
Brad GIRVAN
Brad GIRVAN #45
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:49:42.22
08:49:42.22
6
(25)
Prime 20-39 Male
6
01:03:16.00
Male
25
6:37 min/km
01:08:38.39
6:14 min/km
61
16
41
01:45:31.32
5:51 min/km
50
10
33
02:15:24.19
7:07 min/km
41
6
19
02:24:17.32
7:12 min/km
96
6
35
01:15:47.01
6:18 min/km
83
6
35
47
325
Hangin' In There
Hangin' In There #325
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:52:41.08
08:52:41.08
4
(26)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
4
02:09:33.98
Male
26
Stephen Peacock
Stephen Peacock
Greg Fleay
Stephen Peacock
Greg Fleay
6:39 min/km
01:06:07.57
6:00 min/km
39
3
25
01:51:18.71
6:11 min/km
95
10
56
02:09:58.43
6:50 min/km
27
2
11
02:37:06.35
7:51 min/km
124
11
42
01:08:02.98
5:40 min/km
43
4
19
51
338
Manning Park Trail Runners Two And A Half Men
Manning Park Trail Runners Two And .. #338
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:58:16.46
08:58:16.46
5
(27)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
5
02:15:09.35
Male
27
Shane Judge
Clint Slomp
Shane Judge
Angus Cole
Angus Cole
6:43 min/km
01:17:52.42
7:04 min/km
140
11
86
01:38:04.68
5:26 min/km
21
4
17
02:42:36.35
8:33 min/km
116
10
43
02:00:04.79
6:00 min/km
20
3
8
01:19:06.30
6:35 min/km
105
7
44
59
327
One In Five
One In Five #327
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:05:11.46
09:05:11.46
6
(28)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
6
02:22:04.35
Male
28
Thomas Scott
Joshua Burke
Thomas Scott
Joshua Burke
Thomas Scott
6:48 min/km
01:10:42.23
6:25 min/km
78
6
51
01:38:33.00
5:28 min/km
23
5
18
02:41:59.73
8:31 min/km
115
9
42
02:18:07.27
6:54 min/km
73
9
29
01:15:31.34
6:17 min/km
81
5
34
61
530
Boranup Bushbashers
Boranup Bushbashers #530
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:06:12.85
09:06:12.85
16
(29)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
16
02:13:08.62
Male
29
Robert Harris
Troy Harris
Joel Maxwell
Ryan Harris
6:49 min/km
01:38:59.31
8:59 min/km
312
24
145
02:00:09.99
6:40 min/km
148
20
80
02:11:01.69
6:53 min/km
29
9
13
01:59:16.40
5:57 min/km
19
5
7
01:16:20.14
6:21 min/km
85
24
36
62
578
Inflow Legends
Inflow Legends #578
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:06:42.36
09:06:42.36
17
(30)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
17
02:13:38.12
Male
30
Dylan Nash
Ryan Falconer
Chris Carter
Darren McGrath
Simon Booth
6:50 min/km
01:01:34.47
5:35 min/km
12
5
11
01:40:31.43
5:35 min/km
33
9
24
03:03:00.18
9:37 min/km
184
24
81
02:17:39.29
6:52 min/km
71
18
27
01:03:43.47
5:18 min/km
24
9
10
63
339
Half Swing Crew
Half Swing Crew #339
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:09:12.57
09:09:12.57
7
(31)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
7
02:26:05.46
Male
31
Scott Thanas
Arlo Capper
Daniel Simpson
Scott Thanas
Arlo Capper
6:51 min/km
01:17:19.67
7:01 min/km
130
10
81
01:30:36.76
5:02 min/km
10
2
9
02:39:27.05
8:23 min/km
106
7
40
02:10:12.66
6:30 min/km
45
5
18
01:31:16.23
7:36 min/km
156
10
61
66
17
Justin KELLY
Justin KELLY #17
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:09:39.59
09:09:39.59
7
(32)
Prime 20-39 Male
7
01:23:13.38
Male
32
6:52 min/km
01:07:30.43
6:08 min/km
48
10
31
01:46:10.29
5:53 min/km
55
13
38
02:29:27.37
7:51 min/km
67
7
26
02:28:03.14
7:24 min/km
102
7
36
01:18:31.90
6:32 min/km
99
7
42
68
612
Better Than Housework
Better Than Housework #612
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:10:06.36
09:10:06.36
18
(33)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
18
02:17:02.12
Male
33
Simon Lentjes
Bob Bucat
Adam Bancroft
Mark Messenger
6:52 min/km
01:20:58.94
7:21 min/km
177
18
97
01:54:21.55
6:21 min/km
119
18
66
02:30:40.25
7:55 min/km
72
16
28
02:21:08.12
7:03 min/km
82
19
32
01:02:48.07
5:14 min/km
19
7
8
79
516
The Hobblers
The Hobblers #516
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:14:35.11
09:14:35.11
19
(34)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
19
02:21:30.88
Male
34
Christian Owen
Kim Massey
Chris Newton
Mark Scatena
6:55 min/km
01:21:14.70
7:23 min/km
184
19
100
02:00:59.24
6:43 min/km
152
21
82
02:37:06.08
8:16 min/km
95
20
37
02:10:29.32
6:31 min/km
48
14
19
01:04:30.58
5:22 min/km
29
13
14
80
563
Everyone Loves A Ginger
Everyone Loves A Ginger #563
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:17:19.60
09:17:19.60
20
(35)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
20
02:24:15.37
Male
35
Matt Milton
Richard Robertson
John Woodger
Steve Spry
6:57 min/km
01:26:06.78
7:49 min/km
234
20
125
01:34:44.27
5:15 min/km
16
7
13
02:20:15.87
7:22 min/km
46
14
22
02:46:45.67
8:20 min/km
147
25
54
01:09:08.03
5:45 min/km
49
14
20
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (366 items)