Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
671
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #671
Male Y11
00:19:32.06
00:19:32.06
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
GERA
4:04 min/km
10
707
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #707
Male Y11
00:20:15.07
00:20:15.07
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:00:43.00
Male
10
GAVI
4:13 min/km
12
719
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #719
Male Y11
00:20:19.30
00:20:19.30
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:00:47.24
Male
12
GAVI
4:14 min/km
20
711
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #711
Male Y11
00:20:43.92
00:20:43.92
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:01:11.86
Male
20
GAVI
4:19 min/km
22
623
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #623
Male Y11
00:20:47.18
00:20:47.18
5
(22)
Y11
5
00:01:15.11
Male
22
GERA
4:19 min/km
26
650
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #650
Male Y11
00:21:04.04
00:21:04.04
6
(26)
Y11
6
00:01:31.98
Male
26
GERA
4:23 min/km
32
672
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #672
Male Y11
00:21:19.33
00:21:19.33
7
(32)
Y11
7
00:01:47.26
Male
32
GRAN
4:26 min/km
35
638
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #638
Male Y11
00:21:38.66
00:21:38.66
8
(35)
Y11
8
00:02:06.59
Male
35
ALBI
4:30 min/km
42
636
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #636
Male Y11
00:22:29.55
00:22:29.55
9
(42)
Y11
9
00:02:57.48
Male
42
TEMP
4:41 min/km
45
697
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #697
Male Y11
00:22:33.16
00:22:33.16
10
(45)
Y11
10
00:03:01.09
Male
45
GERA
4:41 min/km
51
686
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #686
Male Y11
00:22:54.91
00:22:54.91
11
(51)
Y11
11
00:03:22.84
Male
51
TEMP
4:46 min/km
52
676
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #676
Male Y11
00:22:58.16
00:22:58.16
12
(52)
Y11
12
00:03:26.09
Male
52
GRAN
4:47 min/km
61
728
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #728
Male Y11
00:23:25.75
00:23:25.75
13
(61)
Y11
13
00:03:53.68
Male
61
GERA
4:52 min/km
62
660
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #660
Male Y11
00:23:29.91
00:23:29.91
14
(62)
Y11
14
00:03:57.84
Male
62
TEMP
4:53 min/km
63
689
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #689
Male Y11
00:23:32.58
00:23:32.58
15
(63)
Y11
15
00:04:00.51
Male
63
TEMP
4:54 min/km
65
658
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #658
Male Y11
00:23:46.30
00:23:46.30
16
(65)
Y11
16
00:04:14.24
Male
65
TEMP
4:57 min/km
66
739
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #739
Male Y11
00:23:46.87
00:23:46.87
17
(66)
Y11
17
00:04:14.81
Male
66
TEMP
4:57 min/km
69
680
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #680
Male Y11
00:23:52.91
00:23:52.91
18
(69)
Y11
18
00:04:20.85
Male
69
GAVI
4:58 min/km
73
627
Benjamin MANCE
Benjamin MANCE #627
Male Y11
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
19
(73)
Y11
19
00:04:35.06
Male
73
GAVI
5:01 min/km
74
736
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #736
Male Y11
00:24:07.54
00:24:07.54
20
(74)
Y11
20
00:04:35.47
Male
74
GRAN
5:01 min/km
75
724
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #724
Male Y11
00:24:09.77
00:24:09.77
21
(75)
Y11
21
00:04:37.70
Male
75
ALBI
5:02 min/km
80
657
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #657
Male Y11
00:24:15.85
00:24:15.85
22
(80)
Y11
22
00:04:43.78
Male
80
GAVI
5:03 min/km
89
645
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #645
Male Y11
00:25:04.46
00:25:04.46
23
(89)
Y11
23
00:05:32.40
Male
89
TEMP
5:13 min/km
95
734
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #734
Male Y11
00:25:17.41
00:25:17.41
24
(95)
Y11
24
00:05:45.35
Male
95
GRAN
5:16 min/km
102
643
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #643
Male Y11
00:25:50.16
00:25:50.16
25
(102)
Y11
25
00:06:18.10
Male
102
ALBI
5:22 min/km
110
618
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #618
Male Y11
00:25:57.27
00:25:57.27
26
(110)
Y11
26
00:06:25.20
Male
110
GERA
5:24 min/km
134
701
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #701
Male Y11
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
27
(134)
Y11
27
00:08:02.59
Male
134
GERA
5:44 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
143
740
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #740
Male Y11
00:27:49.98
00:27:49.98
29
(143)
Y11
29
00:08:17.91
Male
143
GAVI
5:47 min/km
157
737
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #737
Male Y11
00:28:39.17
00:28:39.17
30
(157)
Y11
30
00:09:07.10
Male
157
GAVI
5:58 min/km
159
692
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #692
Male Y11
00:28:41.06
00:28:41.06
31
(159)
Y11
31
00:09:08.99
Male
159
GERA
5:58 min/km
170
653
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #653
Male Y11
00:29:04.17
00:29:04.17
32
(170)
Y11
32
00:09:32.10
Male
170
GRAN
6:03 min/km
179
632
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #632
Male Y11
00:29:09.41
00:29:09.41
33
(179)
Y11
33
00:09:37.34
Male
179
GAVI
6:04 min/km
184
614
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #614
Male Y11
00:29:26.67
00:29:26.67
34
(184)
Y11
34
00:09:54.61
Male
184
ALBI
6:08 min/km
189
629
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #629
Male Y11
00:29:43.96
00:29:43.96
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:10:11.89
Male
189
GRAN
6:11 min/km
191
694
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #694
Male Y11
00:29:47.82
00:29:47.82
36
(191)
Y11
36
00:10:15.75
Male
191
CEBU
6:12 min/km
192
633
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #633
Male Y11
00:29:48.92
00:29:48.92
37
(192)
Y11
37
00:10:16.86
Male
192
CEBU
6:12 min/km
204
674
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #674
Male Y11
00:30:21.81
00:30:21.81
38
(204)
Y11
38
00:10:49.75
Male
204
GRAN
6:19 min/km
239
670
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #670
Male Y11
00:31:49.99
00:31:49.99
39
(239)
Y11
39
00:12:17.93
Male
239
GERA
6:37 min/km
243
663
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #663
Male Y11
00:32:01.68
00:32:01.68
40
(243)
Y11
40
00:12:29.61
Male
243
GERA
6:40 min/km
246
673
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #673
Male Y11
00:32:09.16
00:32:09.16
41
(246)
Y11
41
00:12:37.09
Male
246
GRAN
6:41 min/km
250
741
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #741
Male Y11
00:32:25.61
00:32:25.61
42
(250)
Y11
42
00:12:53.54
Male
250
TEMP
6:45 min/km
252
655
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #655
Male Y11
00:32:33.15
00:32:33.15
43
(252)
Y11
43
00:13:01.09
Male
252
GAVI
6:46 min/km
255
665
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #665
Male Y11
00:32:46.70
00:32:46.70
44
(255)
Y11
44
00:13:14.64
Male
255
ALBI
6:49 min/km
257
743
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #743
Male Y11
00:32:56.07
00:32:56.07
45
(257)
Y11
45
00:13:24.01
Male
257
TEMP
6:51 min/km
263
635
Nik VILLAMAR
Nik VILLAMAR #635
Male Y11
00:33:24.27
00:33:24.27
46
(263)
Y11
46
00:13:52.21
Male
263
GRAN
6:57 min/km
289
617
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #617
Male Y11
00:34:27.34
00:34:27.34
47
(289)
Y11
47
00:14:55.27
Male
289
GERA
7:10 min/km
290
639
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #639
Male Y11
00:34:28.15
00:34:28.15
48
(290)
Y11
48
00:14:56.08
Male
290
ALBI
7:10 min/km
291
681
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #681
Male Y11
00:34:28.55
00:34:28.55
49
(291)
Y11
49
00:14:56.49
Male
291
GAVI
7:10 min/km
296
678
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #678
Male Y11
00:34:39.14
00:34:39.14
50
(296)
Y11
50
00:15:07.08
Male
296
GAVI
7:13 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)