Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
543
378
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #378
Male Y09
00:47:43.35
00:47:43.35
87
(543)
Y09
87
00:28:29.06
Male
543
GERA
9:56 min/km
542
407
Noah DELLA BOSCA
Noah DELLA BOSCA #407
Male Y09
00:47:41.11
00:47:41.11
86
(542)
Y09
86
00:28:26.82
Male
542
CEBU
9:56 min/km
541
388
Aiden MCHUGH
Aiden MCHUGH #388
Male Y09
00:47:40.83
00:47:40.83
85
(541)
Y09
85
00:28:26.55
Male
541
CEBU
9:56 min/km
540
423
Jack ROWE
Jack ROWE #423
Male Y09
00:47:39.08
00:47:39.08
84
(540)
Y09
84
00:28:24.80
Male
540
CEBU
9:55 min/km
539
613
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #613
Male Y11
00:47:38.15
00:47:38.15
80
(539)
Y11
80
00:28:06.08
Male
539
ALBI
9:55 min/km
538
191
Damien CHIKWAKA
Damien CHIKWAKA #191
Male Y08
00:47:36.63
00:47:36.63
91
(538)
Y08
91
00:27:20.65
Male
538
CEBU
9:55 min/km
537
765
James PHIPPS
James PHIPPS #765
Male Y12
00:47:24.12
00:47:24.12
78
(537)
Y12
78
00:27:59.08
Male
537
GRAN
9:52 min/km
536
761
Jack NEVIN
Jack NEVIN #761
Male Y12
00:46:54.90
00:46:54.90
77
(536)
Y12
77
00:27:29.86
Male
536
GAVI
9:46 min/km
535
438
Blake DI RENZO
Blake DI RENZO #438
Male Y09
00:46:49.37
00:46:49.37
83
(535)
Y09
83
00:27:35.09
Male
535
ALBI
9:45 min/km
534
424
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #424
Male Y09
00:46:49.17
00:46:49.17
82
(534)
Y09
82
00:27:34.89
Male
534
TEMP
9:45 min/km
533
334
Luke SAYER
Luke SAYER #334
Male Y09
00:46:48.96
00:46:48.96
81
(533)
Y09
81
00:27:34.67
Male
533
GAVI
9:45 min/km
532
690
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #690
Male Y11
00:46:47.83
00:46:47.83
79
(532)
Y11
79
00:27:15.77
Male
532
TEMP
9:44 min/km
531
664
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #664
Male Y11
00:46:47.45
00:46:47.45
78
(531)
Y11
78
00:27:15.39
Male
531
TEMP
9:44 min/km
530
251
Dylan ANDREWS
Dylan ANDREWS #251
Male Y08
00:46:46.30
00:46:46.30
90
(530)
Y08
90
00:26:30.32
Male
530
ALBI
9:44 min/km
529
841
Jay HIGSON
Jay HIGSON #841
Male Y12
00:46:43.13
00:46:43.13
76
(529)
Y12
76
00:27:18.10
Male
529
GERA
9:43 min/km
528
48
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #48
Male Y07
00:46:30.31
00:46:30.31
117
(528)
Y07
117
00:25:42.49
Male
528
GRAN
9:41 min/km
527
544
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #544
Male Y10
00:46:30.06
00:46:30.06
87
(527)
Y10
87
00:26:58.65
Male
527
GAVI
9:41 min/km
526
62
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #62
Male Y07
00:46:22.94
00:46:22.94
116
(526)
Y07
116
00:25:35.12
Male
526
TEMP
9:39 min/km
525
128
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #128
Male Y07
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
115
(525)
Y07
115
00:25:22.80
Male
525
ALBI
9:37 min/km
524
503
Takudzwa HUNYA
Takudzwa HUNYA #503
Male Y10
00:46:09.95
00:46:09.95
86
(524)
Y10
86
00:26:38.54
Male
524
CEBU
9:37 min/km
523
463
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #463
Male Y10
00:46:09.70
00:46:09.70
85
(523)
Y10
85
00:26:38.29
Male
523
ALBI
9:37 min/km
522
442
Dillon GOAD
Dillon GOAD #442
Male Y09
00:46:07.57
00:46:07.57
80
(522)
Y09
80
00:26:53.29
Male
522
CEBU
9:36 min/km
521
399
Jacky VAN WAARDENBURG
Jacky VAN WAARDENBURG #399
Male Y09
00:46:06.15
00:46:06.15
79
(521)
Y09
79
00:26:51.87
Male
521
TEMP
9:36 min/km
520
763
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #763
Male Y12
00:46:04.90
00:46:04.90
75
(520)
Y12
75
00:26:39.87
Male
520
CEBU
9:36 min/km
519
45
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #45
Male Y07
00:46:03.31
00:46:03.31
114
(519)
Y07
114
00:25:15.49
Male
519
CEBU
9:35 min/km
518
229
Mitchel GEARING
Mitchel GEARING #229
Male Y08
00:46:00.03
00:46:00.03
89
(518)
Y08
89
00:25:44.05
Male
518
GRAN
9:35 min/km
517
210
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #210
Male Y08
00:45:56.94
00:45:56.94
88
(517)
Y08
88
00:25:40.96
Male
517
TEMP
9:34 min/km
516
172
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #172
Male Y08
00:45:56.59
00:45:56.59
87
(516)
Y08
87
00:25:40.61
Male
516
GERA
9:34 min/km
515
651
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #651
Male Y11
00:45:43.48
00:45:43.48
77
(515)
Y11
77
00:26:11.42
Male
515
GRAN
9:31 min/km
514
648
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #648
Male Y11
00:45:42.71
00:45:42.71
76
(514)
Y11
76
00:26:10.64
Male
514
GRAN
9:31 min/km
513
214
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #214
Male Y08
00:45:35.90
00:45:35.90
86
(513)
Y08
86
00:25:19.92
Male
513
TEMP
9:29 min/km
512
691
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #691
Male Y11
00:45:28.08
00:45:28.08
75
(512)
Y11
75
00:25:56.02
Male
512
TEMP
9:28 min/km
511
649
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #649
Male Y11
00:45:24.66
00:45:24.66
74
(511)
Y11
74
00:25:52.59
Male
511
GRAN
9:27 min/km
510
732
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #732
Male Y11
00:45:24.45
00:45:24.45
73
(510)
Y11
73
00:25:52.39
Male
510
GRAN
9:27 min/km
509
475
Thomas LACY
Thomas LACY #475
Male Y10
00:45:23.29
00:45:23.29
84
(509)
Y10
84
00:25:51.88
Male
509
CEBU
9:27 min/km
508
797
Riley STEPHENS
Riley STEPHENS #797
Male Y12
00:45:09.45
00:45:09.45
74
(508)
Y12
74
00:25:44.42
Male
508
CEBU
9:24 min/km
507
429
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #429
Male Y09
00:45:08.94
00:45:08.94
78
(507)
Y09
78
00:25:54.66
Male
507
TEMP
9:24 min/km
506
242
Jude QUINN
Jude QUINN #242
Male Y08
00:45:08.69
00:45:08.69
85
(506)
Y08
85
00:24:52.71
Male
506
TEMP
9:24 min/km
505
82
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #82
Male Y07
00:45:07.93
00:45:07.93
113
(505)
Y07
113
00:24:20.11
Male
505
GRAN
9:24 min/km
504
33
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #33
Male Y07
00:45:03.84
00:45:03.84
112
(504)
Y07
112
00:24:16.02
Male
504
ALBI
9:23 min/km
503
248
Samuel WALKER
Samuel WALKER #248
Male Y08
00:45:03.40
00:45:03.40
84
(503)
Y08
84
00:24:47.42
Male
503
TEMP
9:23 min/km
502
153
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #153
Male Y07
00:44:56.13
00:44:56.13
111
(502)
Y07
111
00:24:08.31
Male
502
GAVI
9:21 min/km
501
131
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #131
Male Y07
00:44:53.48
00:44:53.48
110
(501)
Y07
110
00:24:05.66
Male
501
ALBI
9:21 min/km
500
1
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #1
Male Y07
00:44:48.19
00:44:48.19
109
(500)
Y07
109
00:24:00.37
Male
500
ALBI
9:20 min/km
499
282
Archie BEUS
Archie BEUS #282
Male Y08
00:44:45.56
00:44:45.56
83
(499)
Y08
83
00:24:29.58
Male
499
ALBI
9:19 min/km
498
209
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #209
Male Y08
00:44:45.36
00:44:45.36
82
(498)
Y08
82
00:24:29.38
Male
498
TEMP
9:19 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
496
273
Elijah LOHF
Elijah LOHF #273
Male Y08
00:44:42.55
00:44:42.55
81
(496)
Y08
81
00:24:26.57
Male
496
CEBU
9:18 min/km
495
606
Bronte RUNDELL
Bronte RUNDELL #606
Male Y10
00:44:38.84
00:44:38.84
83
(495)
Y10
83
00:25:07.44
Male
495
CEBU
9:18 min/km
494
563
Angus IRVING
Angus IRVING #563
Male Y10
00:44:38.64
00:44:38.64
82
(494)
Y10
82
00:25:07.23
Male
494
CEBU
9:18 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (693 items)