Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
453
3
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #3
Male Y07
00:41:50.66
00:41:50.66
98
(453)
Y07
98
00:21:02.84
Male
453
ALBI
8:43 min/km
463
75
Matthew GANZER
Matthew GANZER #75
Male Y07
00:42:14.02
00:42:14.02
99
(463)
Y07
99
00:21:26.20
Male
463
CEBU
8:47 min/km
470
88
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #88
Male Y07
00:42:25.17
00:42:25.17
100
(470)
Y07
100
00:21:37.35
Male
470
TEMP
8:50 min/km
472
54
Rhys MURRAY
Rhys MURRAY #54
Male Y07
00:42:26.80
00:42:26.80
101
(472)
Y07
101
00:21:38.98
Male
472
CEBU
8:50 min/km
477
36
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #36
Male Y07
00:42:51.94
00:42:51.94
102
(477)
Y07
102
00:22:04.12
Male
477
ALBI
8:55 min/km
482
130
Joseph CASEY
Joseph CASEY #130
Male Y07
00:43:19.15
00:43:19.15
103
(482)
Y07
103
00:22:31.33
Male
482
GERA
9:01 min/km
483
141
Alessio LAZZARA
Alessio LAZZARA #141
Male Y07
00:43:20.18
00:43:20.18
104
(483)
Y07
104
00:22:32.36
Male
483
GRAN
9:01 min/km
484
146
Oakleigh MATHER
Oakleigh MATHER #146
Male Y07
00:43:20.38
00:43:20.38
105
(484)
Y07
105
00:22:32.56
Male
484
GRAN
9:01 min/km
490
147
Tex MEAD
Tex MEAD #147
Male Y07
00:44:18.40
00:44:18.40
106
(490)
Y07
106
00:23:30.58
Male
490
GAVI
9:13 min/km
491
140
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #140
Male Y07
00:44:22.44
00:44:22.44
107
(491)
Y07
107
00:23:34.62
Male
491
GRAN
9:14 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
500
1
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #1
Male Y07
00:44:48.19
00:44:48.19
109
(500)
Y07
109
00:24:00.37
Male
500
ALBI
9:20 min/km
501
131
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #131
Male Y07
00:44:53.48
00:44:53.48
110
(501)
Y07
110
00:24:05.66
Male
501
ALBI
9:21 min/km
502
153
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #153
Male Y07
00:44:56.13
00:44:56.13
111
(502)
Y07
111
00:24:08.31
Male
502
GAVI
9:21 min/km
504
33
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #33
Male Y07
00:45:03.84
00:45:03.84
112
(504)
Y07
112
00:24:16.02
Male
504
ALBI
9:23 min/km
505
82
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #82
Male Y07
00:45:07.93
00:45:07.93
113
(505)
Y07
113
00:24:20.11
Male
505
GRAN
9:24 min/km
519
45
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #45
Male Y07
00:46:03.31
00:46:03.31
114
(519)
Y07
114
00:25:15.49
Male
519
CEBU
9:35 min/km
525
128
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #128
Male Y07
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
115
(525)
Y07
115
00:25:22.80
Male
525
ALBI
9:37 min/km
526
62
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #62
Male Y07
00:46:22.94
00:46:22.94
116
(526)
Y07
116
00:25:35.12
Male
526
TEMP
9:39 min/km
528
48
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #48
Male Y07
00:46:30.31
00:46:30.31
117
(528)
Y07
117
00:25:42.49
Male
528
GRAN
9:41 min/km
557
156
Laurence TENHAVE
Laurence TENHAVE #156
Male Y07
00:48:44.21
00:48:44.21
118
(557)
Y07
118
00:27:56.39
Male
557
TEMP
10:09 min/km
558
154
Isaac STALTARI
Isaac STALTARI #154
Male Y07
00:48:44.80
00:48:44.80
119
(558)
Y07
119
00:27:56.98
Male
558
TEMP
10:09 min/km
582
2
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #2
Male Y07
00:49:26.41
00:49:26.41
120
(582)
Y07
120
00:28:38.59
Male
582
ALBI
10:18 min/km
591
157
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #157
Male Y07
00:49:59.06
00:49:59.06
121
(591)
Y07
121
00:29:11.24
Male
591
TEMP
10:24 min/km
592
21
Keifan O'REERI
Keifan O'REERI #21
Male Y07
00:50:00.99
00:50:00.99
122
(592)
Y07
122
00:29:13.17
Male
592
CEBU
10:25 min/km
596
113
Bailey HALL
Bailey HALL #113
Male Y07
00:50:43.89
00:50:43.89
123
(596)
Y07
123
00:29:56.07
Male
596
GRAN
10:34 min/km
602
98
Lincoln CANNON
Lincoln CANNON #98
Male Y07
00:51:22.03
00:51:22.03
124
(602)
Y07
124
00:30:34.21
Male
602
GERA
10:42 min/km
617
12
Charlie HOPKINS
Charlie HOPKINS #12
Male Y07
00:52:32.21
00:52:32.21
125
(617)
Y07
125
00:31:44.39
Male
617
GRAN
10:56 min/km
618
101
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #101
Male Y07
00:52:32.87
00:52:32.87
126
(618)
Y07
126
00:31:45.05
Male
618
ALBI
10:56 min/km
623
31
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #31
Male Y07
00:53:02.21
00:53:02.21
127
(623)
Y07
127
00:32:14.39
Male
623
TEMP
11:02 min/km
625
119
Joshua MULCAHY
Joshua MULCAHY #119
Male Y07
00:53:11.96
00:53:11.96
128
(625)
Y07
128
00:32:24.14
Male
625
CEBU
11:04 min/km
626
123
Riley PHILLIPS
Riley PHILLIPS #123
Male Y07
00:53:12.71
00:53:12.71
129
(626)
Y07
129
00:32:24.89
Male
626
GAVI
11:05 min/km
627
116
Sacha JOVANCIC
Sacha JOVANCIC #116
Male Y07
00:53:13.96
00:53:13.96
130
(627)
Y07
130
00:32:26.14
Male
627
GRAN
11:05 min/km
628
127
Asher VERTERAMO
Asher VERTERAMO #127
Male Y07
00:53:14.46
00:53:14.46
131
(628)
Y07
131
00:32:26.64
Male
628
TEMP
11:05 min/km
638
4
Cameron BIDSTRUP
Cameron BIDSTRUP #4
Male Y07
00:53:31.46
00:53:31.46
132
(638)
Y07
132
00:32:43.64
Male
638
ALBI
11:09 min/km
639
41
Mitchel FEENEY
Mitchel FEENEY #41
Male Y07
00:53:33.15
00:53:33.15
133
(639)
Y07
133
00:32:45.33
Male
639
GERA
11:09 min/km
657
58
Xavier ROWE
Xavier ROWE #58
Male Y07
00:55:04.67
00:55:04.67
134
(657)
Y07
134
00:34:16.85
Male
657
GAVI
11:28 min/km
671
51
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #51
Male Y07
00:57:11.96
00:57:11.96
135
(671)
Y07
135
00:36:24.14
Male
671
GERA
11:54 min/km
683
84
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #84
Male Y07
00:57:51.72
00:57:51.72
136
(683)
Y07
136
00:37:03.90
Male
683
GAVI
12:03 min/km
684
107
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #107
Male Y07
00:58:43.31
00:58:43.31
137
(684)
Y07
137
00:37:55.49
Male
684
GERA
12:14 min/km
11
163
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #163
Male Y08
00:20:15.98
00:20:15.98
1
(11)
Y08
1
Male
11
ALBI
4:13 min/km
25
299
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #299
Male Y08
00:21:03.15
00:21:03.15
2
(25)
Y08
2
00:00:47.17
Male
25
GAVI
4:23 min/km
30
183
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #183
Male Y08
00:21:12.99
00:21:12.99
3
(30)
Y08
3
00:00:57.01
Male
30
TEMP
4:25 min/km
33
192
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #192
Male Y08
00:21:23.32
00:21:23.32
4
(33)
Y08
4
00:01:07.34
Male
33
GERA
4:27 min/km
36
222
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #222
Male Y08
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
5
(36)
Y08
5
00:01:26.91
Male
36
ALBI
4:31 min/km
39
245
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #245
Male Y08
00:21:50.64
00:21:50.64
6
(39)
Y08
6
00:01:34.66
Male
39
TEMP
4:33 min/km
40
280
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #280
Male Y08
00:22:16.28
00:22:16.28
7
(40)
Y08
7
00:02:00.30
Male
40
CEBU
4:38 min/km
43
305
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #305
Male Y08
00:22:29.65
00:22:29.65
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:02:13.67
Male
43
TEMP
4:41 min/km
48
237
Jack MASTERS
Jack MASTERS #237
Male Y08
00:22:48.14
00:22:48.14
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:02:32.16
Male
48
GAVI
4:45 min/km
56
224
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #224
Male Y08
00:23:10.84
00:23:10.84
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:54.86
Male
56
ALBI
4:49 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)