Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
107
57
Carlo ROMEO
Carlo ROMEO #57
Male Y07
00:25:55.72
00:25:55.72
13
(107)
Y07
13
00:05:07.90
Male
107
GAVI
5:24 min/km
657
58
Xavier ROWE
Xavier ROWE #58
Male Y07
00:55:04.67
00:55:04.67
134
(657)
Y07
134
00:34:16.85
Male
657
GAVI
11:28 min/km
23
59
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #59
Male Y07
00:20:47.82
00:20:47.82
1
(23)
Y07
1
Male
23
GERA
4:19 min/km
355
61
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #61
Male Y07
00:37:18.88
00:37:18.88
78
(355)
Y07
78
00:16:31.06
Male
355
TEMP
7:46 min/km
526
62
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #62
Male Y07
00:46:22.94
00:46:22.94
116
(526)
Y07
116
00:25:35.12
Male
526
TEMP
9:39 min/km
72
63
Toby WHAN
Toby WHAN #63
Male Y07
00:23:56.08
00:23:56.08
8
(72)
Y07
8
00:03:08.26
Male
72
TEMP
4:59 min/km
195
64
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #64
Male Y07
00:29:50.31
00:29:50.31
39
(195)
Y07
39
00:09:02.49
Male
195
TEMP
6:12 min/km
187
65
Zac ABBOTT
Zac ABBOTT #65
Male Y07
00:29:37.06
00:29:37.06
36
(187)
Y07
36
00:08:49.24
Male
187
CEBU
6:10 min/km
424
67
Yash ARYA
Yash ARYA #67
Male Y07
00:40:49.93
00:40:49.93
94
(424)
Y07
94
00:20:02.11
Male
424
ALBI
8:30 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
320
70
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #70
Male Y07
00:35:41.00
00:35:41.00
71
(320)
Y07
71
00:14:53.18
Male
320
TEMP
7:26 min/km
260
71
Timothy BENNIER
Timothy BENNIER #71
Male Y07
00:33:02.85
00:33:02.85
56
(260)
Y07
56
00:12:15.03
Male
260
CEBU
6:53 min/km
312
72
Griffin BRINCAT
Griffin BRINCAT #72
Male Y07
00:35:18.91
00:35:18.91
69
(312)
Y07
69
00:14:31.09
Male
312
ALBI
7:21 min/km
210
73
Braden FERRITTO
Braden FERRITTO #73
Male Y07
00:30:42.91
00:30:42.91
43
(210)
Y07
43
00:09:55.09
Male
210
GERA
6:23 min/km
463
75
Matthew GANZER
Matthew GANZER #75
Male Y07
00:42:14.02
00:42:14.02
99
(463)
Y07
99
00:21:26.20
Male
463
CEBU
8:47 min/km
374
76
Savio GRACIAS
Savio GRACIAS #76
Male Y07
00:37:47.68
00:37:47.68
84
(374)
Y07
84
00:16:59.86
Male
374
GRAN
7:52 min/km
222
77
Luke GRGURIC
Luke GRGURIC #77
Male Y07
00:31:12.66
00:31:12.66
44
(222)
Y07
44
00:10:24.84
Male
222
GERA
6:30 min/km
268
78
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #78
Male Y07
00:33:29.66
00:33:29.66
63
(268)
Y07
63
00:12:41.84
Male
268
GRAN
6:58 min/km
337
79
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #79
Male Y07
00:36:24.05
00:36:24.05
72
(337)
Y07
72
00:15:36.23
Male
337
GAVI
7:35 min/km
138
80
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA #80
Male Y07
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
24
(138)
Y07
24
00:06:55.76
Male
138
CEBU
5:46 min/km
452
81
Ashley MANSELL
Ashley MANSELL #81
Male Y07
00:41:50.54
00:41:50.54
97
(452)
Y07
97
00:21:02.72
Male
452
GRAN
8:43 min/km
505
82
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #82
Male Y07
00:45:07.93
00:45:07.93
113
(505)
Y07
113
00:24:20.11
Male
505
GRAN
9:24 min/km
348
83
Luca MILOSEVIC
Luca MILOSEVIC #83
Male Y07
00:37:02.43
00:37:02.43
75
(348)
Y07
75
00:16:14.61
Male
348
GAVI
7:43 min/km
683
84
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #84
Male Y07
00:57:51.72
00:57:51.72
136
(683)
Y07
136
00:37:03.90
Male
683
GAVI
12:03 min/km
41
85
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #85
Male Y07
00:22:20.34
00:22:20.34
4
(41)
Y07
4
00:01:32.52
Male
41
GAVI
4:39 min/km
129
86
Xavier NEWTON
Xavier NEWTON #86
Male Y07
00:27:11.42
00:27:11.42
23
(129)
Y07
23
00:06:23.60
Male
129
GAVI
5:39 min/km
415
87
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #87
Male Y07
00:40:38.18
00:40:38.18
93
(415)
Y07
93
00:19:50.36
Male
415
GAVI
8:27 min/km
470
88
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #88
Male Y07
00:42:25.17
00:42:25.17
100
(470)
Y07
100
00:21:37.35
Male
470
TEMP
8:50 min/km
146
89
Dylan RUANE
Dylan RUANE #89
Male Y07
00:28:00.66
00:28:00.66
26
(146)
Y07
26
00:07:12.84
Male
146
GAVI
5:50 min/km
373
90
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #90
Male Y07
00:37:47.43
00:37:47.43
83
(373)
Y07
83
00:16:59.61
Male
373
TEMP
7:52 min/km
223
91
Zacharee SWAN
Zacharee SWAN #91
Male Y07
00:31:18.92
00:31:18.92
45
(223)
Y07
45
00:10:31.10
Male
223
GERA
6:31 min/km
139
92
Larz TRUST
Larz TRUST #92
Male Y07
00:27:44.12
00:27:44.12
25
(139)
Y07
25
00:06:56.30
Male
139
CEBU
5:46 min/km
229
93
Lochie TURNER
Lochie TURNER #93
Male Y07
00:31:40.65
00:31:40.65
49
(229)
Y07
49
00:10:52.83
Male
229
TEMP
6:35 min/km
298
94
Jack URBANI
Jack URBANI #94
Male Y07
00:34:44.67
00:34:44.67
67
(298)
Y07
67
00:13:56.85
Male
298
TEMP
7:14 min/km
67
96
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #96
Male Y07
00:23:48.21
00:23:48.21
6
(67)
Y07
6
00:03:00.39
Male
67
ALBI
4:57 min/km
602
98
Lincoln CANNON
Lincoln CANNON #98
Male Y07
00:51:22.03
00:51:22.03
124
(602)
Y07
124
00:30:34.21
Male
602
GERA
10:42 min/km
265
99
Christian CHENTRENS
Christian CHENTRENS #99
Male Y07
00:33:29.17
00:33:29.17
60
(265)
Y07
60
00:12:41.35
Male
265
GAVI
6:58 min/km
46
100
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #100
Male Y07
00:22:34.31
00:22:34.31
5
(46)
Y07
5
00:01:46.49
Male
46
GERA
4:42 min/km
618
101
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #101
Male Y07
00:52:32.87
00:52:32.87
126
(618)
Y07
126
00:31:45.05
Male
618
ALBI
10:56 min/km
353
103
Rocci DE GASPERIS
Rocci DE GASPERIS #103
Male Y07
00:37:18.07
00:37:18.07
77
(353)
Y07
77
00:16:30.25
Male
353
GERA
7:46 min/km
37
106
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA #106
Male Y07
00:21:46.55
00:21:46.55
3
(37)
Y07
3
00:00:58.73
Male
37
GERA
4:32 min/km
684
107
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #107
Male Y07
00:58:43.31
00:58:43.31
137
(684)
Y07
137
00:37:55.49
Male
684
GERA
12:14 min/km
226
108
Jake FAULKNER
Jake FAULKNER #108
Male Y07
00:31:32.81
00:31:32.81
48
(226)
Y07
48
00:10:44.99
Male
226
CEBU
6:34 min/km
384
110
Kaelen FLENDT
Kaelen FLENDT #110
Male Y07
00:38:17.93
00:38:17.93
87
(384)
Y07
87
00:17:30.11
Male
384
GERA
7:58 min/km
365
111
Elijah FRANKLIN
Elijah FRANKLIN #111
Male Y07
00:37:32.90
00:37:32.90
82
(365)
Y07
82
00:16:45.08
Male
365
GERA
7:49 min/km
127
112
Tyson GERAGHTY
Tyson GERAGHTY #112
Male Y07
00:26:59.10
00:26:59.10
22
(127)
Y07
22
00:06:11.28
Male
127
CEBU
5:37 min/km
596
113
Bailey HALL
Bailey HALL #113
Male Y07
00:50:43.89
00:50:43.89
123
(596)
Y07
123
00:29:56.07
Male
596
GRAN
10:34 min/km
428
114
Toby HALL
Toby HALL #114
Male Y07
00:41:04.41
00:41:04.41
95
(428)
Y07
95
00:20:16.59
Male
428
CEBU
8:33 min/km
84
115
Callum HOFFMANN
Callum HOFFMANN #115
Male Y07
00:24:43.66
00:24:43.66
10
(84)
Y07
10
00:03:55.84
Male
84
GRAN
5:09 min/km
627
116
Sacha JOVANCIC
Sacha JOVANCIC #116
Male Y07
00:53:13.96
00:53:13.96
130
(627)
Y07
130
00:32:26.14
Male
627
GRAN
11:05 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (693 items)