Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
74
736
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #736
Male Y11
00:24:07.54
00:24:07.54
20
(74)
Y11
20
00:04:35.47
Male
74
GRAN
5:01 min/km
157
737
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #737
Male Y11
00:28:39.17
00:28:39.17
30
(157)
Y11
30
00:09:07.10
Male
157
GAVI
5:58 min/km
613
738
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #738
Male Y11
00:51:58.41
00:51:58.41
90
(613)
Y11
90
00:32:26.35
Male
613
GAVI
10:49 min/km
66
739
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #739
Male Y11
00:23:46.87
00:23:46.87
17
(66)
Y11
17
00:04:14.81
Male
66
TEMP
4:57 min/km
143
740
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #740
Male Y11
00:27:49.98
00:27:49.98
29
(143)
Y11
29
00:08:17.91
Male
143
GAVI
5:47 min/km
250
741
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #741
Male Y11
00:32:25.61
00:32:25.61
42
(250)
Y11
42
00:12:53.54
Male
250
TEMP
6:45 min/km
403
742
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #742
Male Y11
00:39:19.43
00:39:19.43
63
(403)
Y11
63
00:19:47.36
Male
403
GERA
8:11 min/km
257
743
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #743
Male Y11
00:32:56.07
00:32:56.07
45
(257)
Y11
45
00:13:24.01
Male
257
TEMP
6:51 min/km
230
744
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #744
Male Y12
00:31:40.68
00:31:40.68
37
(230)
Y12
37
00:12:15.64
Male
230
ALBI
6:35 min/km
14
745
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #745
Male Y12
00:20:28.55
00:20:28.55
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:03.52
Male
14
CEBU
4:15 min/km
8
746
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #746
Male Y12
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:32.06
Male
8
ALBI
4:09 min/km
173
747
Emerson CIABARRI
Emerson CIABARRI #747
Male Y12
00:29:07.66
00:29:07.66
31
(173)
Y12
31
00:09:42.63
Male
173
CEBU
6:04 min/km
325
748
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #748
Male Y12
00:35:53.94
00:35:53.94
44
(325)
Y12
44
00:16:28.90
Male
325
ALBI
7:28 min/km
430
749
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #749
Male Y12
00:41:11.39
00:41:11.39
63
(430)
Y12
63
00:21:46.35
Male
430
ALBI
8:34 min/km
404
750
Kael FISHER
Kael FISHER #750
Male Y12
00:39:36.20
00:39:36.20
59
(404)
Y12
59
00:20:11.16
Male
404
GERA
8:15 min/km
132
752
Austin GERHARDY
Austin GERHARDY #752
Male Y12
00:27:34.46
00:27:34.46
24
(132)
Y12
24
00:08:09.42
Male
132
GRAN
5:44 min/km
546
754
Patrick HOLLIS
Patrick HOLLIS #754
Male Y12
00:47:51.92
00:47:51.92
79
(546)
Y12
79
00:28:26.88
Male
546
GERA
9:58 min/km
87
756
Nikola KESKIC
Nikola KESKIC #756
Male Y12
00:25:01.39
00:25:01.39
12
(87)
Y12
12
00:05:36.35
Male
87
GRAN
5:12 min/km
28
760
Jared NENKE
Jared NENKE #760
Male Y12
00:21:08.91
00:21:08.91
8
(28)
Y12
8
00:01:43.87
Male
28
CEBU
4:24 min/km
536
761
Jack NEVIN
Jack NEVIN #761
Male Y12
00:46:54.90
00:46:54.90
77
(536)
Y12
77
00:27:29.86
Male
536
GAVI
9:46 min/km
520
763
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #763
Male Y12
00:46:04.90
00:46:04.90
75
(520)
Y12
75
00:26:39.87
Male
520
CEBU
9:36 min/km
55
764
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #764
Male Y12
00:23:02.98
00:23:02.98
9
(55)
Y12
9
00:03:37.94
Male
55
GAVI
4:48 min/km
537
765
James PHIPPS
James PHIPPS #765
Male Y12
00:47:24.12
00:47:24.12
78
(537)
Y12
78
00:27:59.08
Male
537
GRAN
9:52 min/km
431
766
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA #766
Male Y12
00:41:12.80
00:41:12.80
64
(431)
Y12
64
00:21:47.76
Male
431
GAVI
8:35 min/km
104
768
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #768
Male Y12
00:25:52.31
00:25:52.31
16
(104)
Y12
16
00:06:27.27
Male
104
TEMP
5:23 min/km
167
769
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #769
Male Y12
00:28:47.93
00:28:47.93
30
(167)
Y12
30
00:09:22.90
Male
167
GAVI
5:59 min/km
161
770
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #770
Male Y12
00:28:45.33
00:28:45.33
29
(161)
Y12
29
00:09:20.30
Male
161
TEMP
5:59 min/km
175
771
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #771
Male Y12
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
33
(175)
Y12
33
00:09:43.14
Male
175
TEMP
6:04 min/km
397
772
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #772
Male Y12
00:39:08.19
00:39:08.19
57
(397)
Y12
57
00:19:43.16
Male
397
ALBI
8:09 min/km
391
773
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #773
Male Y12
00:38:36.58
00:38:36.58
55
(391)
Y12
55
00:19:11.55
Male
391
ALBI
8:02 min/km
567
774
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #774
Male Y12
00:49:02.10
00:49:02.10
80
(567)
Y12
80
00:29:37.06
Male
567
ALBI
10:12 min/km
227
775
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #775
Male Y12
00:31:35.84
00:31:35.84
35
(227)
Y12
35
00:12:10.80
Male
227
ALBI
6:34 min/km
130
778
Brendan GARFIELD
Brendan GARFIELD #778
Male Y12
00:27:11.89
00:27:11.89
22
(130)
Y12
22
00:07:46.85
Male
130
GRAN
5:39 min/km
86
779
Noah HENDERSON
Noah HENDERSON #779
Male Y12
00:24:55.32
00:24:55.32
11
(86)
Y12
11
00:05:30.29
Male
86
GRAN
5:11 min/km
150
780
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #780
Male Y12
00:28:16.69
00:28:16.69
28
(150)
Y12
28
00:08:51.66
Male
150
GERA
5:53 min/km
92
781
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #781
Male Y12
00:25:15.60
00:25:15.60
13
(92)
Y12
13
00:05:50.56
Male
92
GAVI
5:15 min/km
327
783
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #783
Male Y12
00:35:57.69
00:35:57.69
46
(327)
Y12
46
00:16:32.66
Male
327
GERA
7:29 min/km
21
784
Palasis KAILIS
Palasis KAILIS #784
Male Y12
00:20:46.08
00:20:46.08
6
(21)
Y12
6
00:01:21.05
Male
21
GERA
4:19 min/km
360
785
Dominic LAWRENCE
Dominic LAWRENCE #785
Male Y12
00:37:25.24
00:37:25.24
50
(360)
Y12
50
00:18:00.20
Male
360
GRAN
7:47 min/km
326
786
Ryan LE TESSIER
Ryan LE TESSIER #786
Male Y12
00:35:57.19
00:35:57.19
45
(326)
Y12
45
00:16:32.15
Male
326
GRAN
7:29 min/km
383
789
Joshua NIXON
Joshua NIXON #789
Male Y12
00:38:08.78
00:38:08.78
53
(383)
Y12
53
00:18:43.75
Male
383
CEBU
7:56 min/km
399
793
Joshua PENDAL
Joshua PENDAL #793
Male Y12
00:39:14.44
00:39:14.44
58
(399)
Y12
58
00:19:49.41
Male
399
GAVI
8:10 min/km
297
795
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #795
Male Y12
00:34:40.34
00:34:40.34
41
(297)
Y12
41
00:15:15.31
Male
297
TEMP
7:13 min/km
468
796
Matthew SPRINGER
Matthew SPRINGER #796
Male Y12
00:42:25.08
00:42:25.08
71
(468)
Y12
71
00:23:00.05
Male
468
TEMP
8:50 min/km
508
797
Riley STEPHENS
Riley STEPHENS #797
Male Y12
00:45:09.45
00:45:09.45
74
(508)
Y12
74
00:25:44.42
Male
508
CEBU
9:24 min/km
106
799
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #799
Male Y12
00:25:55.17
00:25:55.17
17
(106)
Y12
17
00:06:30.13
Male
106
TEMP
5:23 min/km
330
800
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #800
Male Y12
00:35:59.82
00:35:59.82
49
(330)
Y12
49
00:16:34.79
Male
330
ALBI
7:29 min/km
396
802
Dane COGLAN-LINSKET
Dane COGLAN-LINSKET #802
Male Y12
00:38:59.44
00:38:59.44
56
(396)
Y12
56
00:19:34.41
Male
396
CEBU
8:07 min/km
6
804
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #804
Male Y12
00:19:34.16
00:19:34.16
3
(6)
Y12
3
00:00:09.12
Male
6
GERA
4:04 min/km
60
805
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #805
Male Y12
00:23:25.64
00:23:25.64
10
(60)
Y12
10
00:04:00.61
Male
60
CEBU
4:52 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (693 items)