Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
612
661
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #661
Male Y11
00:51:58.41
00:51:58.41
89
(612)
Y11
89
00:32:26.35
Male
612
TEMP
10:49 min/km
614
662
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #662
Male Y11
00:51:58.71
00:51:58.71
91
(614)
Y11
91
00:32:26.65
Male
614
TEMP
10:49 min/km
243
663
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #663
Male Y11
00:32:01.68
00:32:01.68
40
(243)
Y11
40
00:12:29.61
Male
243
GERA
6:40 min/km
531
664
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #664
Male Y11
00:46:47.45
00:46:47.45
78
(531)
Y11
78
00:27:15.39
Male
531
TEMP
9:44 min/km
255
665
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #665
Male Y11
00:32:46.70
00:32:46.70
44
(255)
Y11
44
00:13:14.64
Male
255
ALBI
6:49 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
402
668
Connor DAVEY
Connor DAVEY #668
Male Y11
00:39:18.26
00:39:18.26
62
(402)
Y11
62
00:19:46.20
Male
402
GRAN
8:11 min/km
459
669
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #669
Male Y11
00:42:03.64
00:42:03.64
68
(459)
Y11
68
00:22:31.57
Male
459
GERA
8:45 min/km
239
670
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #670
Male Y11
00:31:49.99
00:31:49.99
39
(239)
Y11
39
00:12:17.93
Male
239
GERA
6:37 min/km
4
671
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #671
Male Y11
00:19:32.06
00:19:32.06
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
GERA
4:04 min/km
32
672
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #672
Male Y11
00:21:19.33
00:21:19.33
7
(32)
Y11
7
00:01:47.26
Male
32
GRAN
4:26 min/km
246
673
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #673
Male Y11
00:32:09.16
00:32:09.16
41
(246)
Y11
41
00:12:37.09
Male
246
GRAN
6:41 min/km
204
674
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #674
Male Y11
00:30:21.81
00:30:21.81
38
(204)
Y11
38
00:10:49.75
Male
204
GRAN
6:19 min/km
52
676
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #676
Male Y11
00:22:58.16
00:22:58.16
12
(52)
Y11
12
00:03:26.09
Male
52
GRAN
4:47 min/km
632
677
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #677
Male Y11
00:53:22.36
00:53:22.36
96
(632)
Y11
96
00:33:50.29
Male
632
GAVI
11:07 min/km
296
678
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #678
Male Y11
00:34:39.14
00:34:39.14
50
(296)
Y11
50
00:15:07.08
Male
296
GAVI
7:13 min/km
637
679
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #679
Male Y11
00:53:28.33
00:53:28.33
99
(637)
Y11
99
00:33:56.27
Male
637
CEBU
11:08 min/km
69
680
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #680
Male Y11
00:23:52.91
00:23:52.91
18
(69)
Y11
18
00:04:20.85
Male
69
GAVI
4:58 min/km
291
681
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #681
Male Y11
00:34:28.55
00:34:28.55
49
(291)
Y11
49
00:14:56.49
Male
291
GAVI
7:10 min/km
615
682
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #682
Male Y11
00:51:58.80
00:51:58.80
92
(615)
Y11
92
00:32:26.73
Male
615
TEMP
10:49 min/km
545
683
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #683
Male Y11
00:47:50.46
00:47:50.46
81
(545)
Y11
81
00:28:18.39
Male
545
TEMP
9:58 min/km
51
686
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #686
Male Y11
00:22:54.91
00:22:54.91
11
(51)
Y11
11
00:03:22.84
Male
51
TEMP
4:46 min/km
631
688
James WHITE
James WHITE #688
Male Y11
00:53:21.63
00:53:21.63
95
(631)
Y11
95
00:33:49.57
Male
631
TEMP
11:07 min/km
63
689
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #689
Male Y11
00:23:32.58
00:23:32.58
15
(63)
Y11
15
00:04:00.51
Male
63
TEMP
4:54 min/km
532
690
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #690
Male Y11
00:46:47.83
00:46:47.83
79
(532)
Y11
79
00:27:15.77
Male
532
TEMP
9:44 min/km
512
691
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #691
Male Y11
00:45:28.08
00:45:28.08
75
(512)
Y11
75
00:25:56.02
Male
512
TEMP
9:28 min/km
159
692
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #692
Male Y11
00:28:41.06
00:28:41.06
31
(159)
Y11
31
00:09:08.99
Male
159
GERA
5:58 min/km
583
693
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #693
Male Y11
00:49:36.29
00:49:36.29
84
(583)
Y11
84
00:30:04.22
Male
583
ALBI
10:20 min/km
191
694
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #694
Male Y11
00:29:47.82
00:29:47.82
36
(191)
Y11
36
00:10:15.75
Male
191
CEBU
6:12 min/km
361
696
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #696
Male Y11
00:37:26.19
00:37:26.19
54
(361)
Y11
54
00:17:54.12
Male
361
ALBI
7:47 min/km
45
697
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #697
Male Y11
00:22:33.16
00:22:33.16
10
(45)
Y11
10
00:03:01.09
Male
45
GERA
4:41 min/km
299
700
Samuel FIOLO
Samuel FIOLO #700
Male Y11
00:34:49.43
00:34:49.43
51
(299)
Y11
51
00:15:17.36
Male
299
GERA
7:15 min/km
134
701
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #701
Male Y11
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
27
(134)
Y11
27
00:08:02.59
Male
134
GERA
5:44 min/km
478
706
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #706
Male Y11
00:42:53.41
00:42:53.41
71
(478)
Y11
71
00:23:21.34
Male
478
GRAN
8:56 min/km
10
707
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #707
Male Y11
00:20:15.07
00:20:15.07
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:00:43.00
Male
10
GAVI
4:13 min/km
20
711
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #711
Male Y11
00:20:43.92
00:20:43.92
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:01:11.86
Male
20
GAVI
4:19 min/km
584
712
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #712
Male Y11
00:49:36.60
00:49:36.60
85
(584)
Y11
85
00:30:04.54
Male
584
GAVI
10:20 min/km
451
717
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #717
Male Y11
00:41:50.02
00:41:50.02
66
(451)
Y11
66
00:22:17.95
Male
451
TEMP
8:42 min/km
12
719
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #719
Male Y11
00:20:19.30
00:20:19.30
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:00:47.24
Male
12
GAVI
4:14 min/km
395
720
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #720
Male Y11
00:38:57.35
00:38:57.35
59
(395)
Y11
59
00:19:25.29
Male
395
ALBI
8:06 min/km
455
721
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #721
Male Y11
00:41:58.54
00:41:58.54
67
(455)
Y11
67
00:22:26.47
Male
455
ALBI
8:44 min/km
434
722
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #722
Male Y11
00:41:23.83
00:41:23.83
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:21:51.77
Male
434
ALBI
8:37 min/km
75
724
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #724
Male Y11
00:24:09.77
00:24:09.77
21
(75)
Y11
21
00:04:37.70
Male
75
ALBI
5:02 min/km
547
726
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #726
Male Y11
00:48:09.71
00:48:09.71
82
(547)
Y11
82
00:28:37.64
Male
547
GERA
10:02 min/km
635
727
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #727
Male Y11
00:53:26.30
00:53:26.30
98
(635)
Y11
98
00:33:54.24
Male
635
CEBU
11:07 min/km
61
728
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #728
Male Y11
00:23:25.75
00:23:25.75
13
(61)
Y11
13
00:03:53.68
Male
61
GERA
4:52 min/km
475
731
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #731
Male Y11
00:42:46.20
00:42:46.20
69
(475)
Y11
69
00:23:14.13
Male
475
GRAN
8:54 min/km
510
732
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #732
Male Y11
00:45:24.45
00:45:24.45
73
(510)
Y11
73
00:25:52.39
Male
510
GRAN
9:27 min/km
629
733
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #733
Male Y11
00:53:17.19
00:53:17.19
93
(629)
Y11
93
00:33:45.12
Male
629
GRAN
11:06 min/km
95
734
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #734
Male Y11
00:25:17.41
00:25:17.41
24
(95)
Y11
24
00:05:45.35
Male
95
GRAN
5:16 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (693 items)