Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
289
543
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #543
Male Y10
00:23:14.16
00:23:14.16
39
(178)
Y10
39
00:08:55.19
Male
178
WILS
68
6:27 min/km
292
476
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #476
Male Y07
00:23:21.73
00:23:21.73
29
(179)
Y07
29
00:08:39.85
Male
179
WILS
69
6:29 min/km
296
501
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #501
Male Y08
00:23:30.01
00:23:30.01
31
(180)
Y08
31
00:10:42.53
Male
180
WILS
70
6:31 min/km
298
559
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #559
Male Y11
00:23:34.64
00:23:34.64
20
(181)
Y11
20
00:08:54.72
Male
181
WILS
71
6:32 min/km
299
37
Quinn FLYNN
Quinn FLYNN #37
Male Y07
00:23:36.44
00:23:36.44
30
(182)
Y07
30
00:08:54.55
Male
182
GOLD
66
6:33 min/km
303
100
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #100
Male Y10
00:23:45.38
00:23:45.38
40
(183)
Y10
40
00:09:26.41
Male
183
GOLD
68
6:35 min/km
306
413
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #413
Male Y11
00:23:50.89
00:23:50.89
21
(184)
Y11
21
00:09:10.97
Male
184
REDD
83
6:37 min/km
311
388
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #388
Male Y10
00:24:06.96
00:24:06.96
41
(185)
Y10
41
00:09:47.99
Male
185
REDD
85
6:41 min/km
314
125
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Male Y11
00:24:13.18
00:24:13.18
22
(186)
Y11
22
00:09:33.26
Male
186
GOLD
71
6:43 min/km
315
265
Nicholas AMON
Nicholas AMON #265
Male Y11
00:24:13.42
00:24:13.42
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:09:33.50
Male
187
KNIG
80
6:43 min/km
316
46
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #46
Male Y07
00:24:17.55
00:24:17.55
31
(188)
Y07
31
00:09:35.66
Male
188
GOLD
72
6:44 min/km
317
557
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #557
Male Y11
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
24
(189)
Y11
24
00:09:39.34
Male
189
WILS
77
6:45 min/km
318
516
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #516
Male Y09
00:24:19.47
00:24:19.47
33
(190)
Y09
33
00:11:08.89
Male
190
WILS
78
6:45 min/km
319
412
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #412
Male Y11
00:24:19.67
00:24:19.67
25
(191)
Y11
25
00:09:39.75
Male
191
REDD
86
6:45 min/km
322
517
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #517
Male Y09
00:24:27.79
00:24:27.79
34
(192)
Y09
34
00:11:17.21
Male
192
WILS
79
6:47 min/km
323
227
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #227
Male Y09
00:24:28.10
00:24:28.10
35
(193)
Y09
35
00:11:17.52
Male
193
KNIG
83
6:47 min/km
324
284
Rafferty MILTON
Rafferty MILTON #284
Male Y12
00:24:28.26
00:24:28.26
28
(194)
Y12
28
00:11:17.67
Male
194
KNIG
84
6:47 min/km
325
286
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #286
Male Y12
00:24:29.51
00:24:29.51
29
(195)
Y12
29
00:11:18.92
Male
195
KNIG
85
6:48 min/km
326
94
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #94
Male Y10
00:24:32.80
00:24:32.80
42
(196)
Y10
42
00:10:13.83
Male
196
GOLD
73
6:49 min/km
328
226
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #226
Male Y09
00:24:48.51
00:24:48.51
36
(197)
Y09
36
00:11:37.93
Male
197
KNIG
86
6:53 min/km
329
245
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #245
Male Y10
00:24:51.95
00:24:51.95
43
(198)
Y10
43
00:10:32.98
Male
198
KNIG
87
6:54 min/km
330
342
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #342
Male Y08
00:24:52.00
00:24:52.00
32
(199)
Y08
32
00:12:04.51
Male
199
REDD
88
6:54 min/km
331
124
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #124
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
26
(200)
Y11
26
00:10:13.40
Male
200
GOLD
74
6:54 min/km
332
414
Byron SCHOFIELD
Byron SCHOFIELD #414
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
27
(201)
Y11
27
00:10:13.40
Male
201
REDD
89
6:54 min/km
333
416
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #416
Male Y11
00:24:54.93
00:24:54.93
28
(202)
Y11
28
00:10:15.01
Male
202
REDD
90
6:55 min/km
335
386
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #386
Male Y10
00:24:55.45
00:24:55.45
44
(203)
Y10
44
00:10:36.48
Male
203
REDD
92
6:55 min/km
336
364
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #364
Male Y09
00:24:58.82
00:24:58.82
37
(204)
Y09
37
00:11:48.24
Male
204
REDD
93
6:56 min/km
342
121
Anton CUNNINGHAM
Anton CUNNINGHAM #121
Male Y11
00:25:12.36
00:25:12.36
29
(205)
Y11
29
00:10:32.44
Male
205
GOLD
75
7:00 min/km
344
579
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #579
Male Y12
00:25:30.50
00:25:30.50
30
(206)
Y12
30
00:12:19.91
Male
206
WILS
82
7:05 min/km
345
427
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #427
Male Y12
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
31
(207)
Y12
31
00:12:21.42
Male
207
REDD
95
7:05 min/km
346
545
Lachie YOUNGER
Lachie YOUNGER #545
Male Y10
00:25:32.80
00:25:32.80
45
(208)
Y10
45
00:11:13.83
Male
208
WILS
83
7:05 min/km
347
542
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #542
Male Y10
00:25:39.90
00:25:39.90
46
(209)
Y10
46
00:11:20.93
Male
209
WILS
84
7:07 min/km
359
61
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #61
Male Y08
00:26:34.22
00:26:34.22
33
(210)
Y08
33
00:13:46.74
Male
210
GOLD
79
7:22 min/km
360
192
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #192
Male Y07
00:26:42.91
00:26:42.91
32
(211)
Y07
32
00:12:01.02
Male
211
KNIG
95
7:25 min/km
361
247
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #247
Male Y10
00:26:46.79
00:26:46.79
47
(212)
Y10
47
00:12:27.82
Male
212
KNIG
96
7:26 min/km
362
481
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #481
Male Y07
00:26:46.94
00:26:46.94
33
(213)
Y07
33
00:12:05.05
Male
213
WILS
86
7:26 min/km
363
477
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #477
Male Y07
00:26:47.55
00:26:47.55
34
(214)
Y07
34
00:12:05.67
Male
214
WILS
87
7:26 min/km
364
558
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #558
Male Y11
00:27:10.11
00:27:10.11
30
(215)
Y11
30
00:12:30.19
Male
215
WILS
88
7:32 min/km
365
120
Angus CHRISTENSEN
Angus CHRISTENSEN #120
Male Y11
00:27:10.39
00:27:10.39
31
(216)
Y11
31
00:12:30.47
Male
216
GOLD
80
7:32 min/km
366
439
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #439
Male Y12
00:27:10.48
00:27:10.48
32
(217)
Y12
32
00:13:59.90
Male
217
REDD
98
7:32 min/km
367
280
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #280
Male Y12
00:27:17.98
00:27:17.98
33
(218)
Y12
33
00:14:07.40
Male
218
KNIG
97
7:34 min/km
368
573
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #573
Male Y12
00:27:17.99
00:27:17.99
34
(219)
Y12
34
00:14:07.41
Male
219
WILS
89
7:34 min/km
369
433
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #433
Male Y12
00:27:22.29
00:27:22.29
35
(220)
Y12
35
00:14:11.70
Male
220
REDD
99
7:36 min/km
371
289
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #289
Male Y12
00:27:47.98
00:27:47.98
36
(221)
Y12
36
00:14:37.39
Male
221
KNIG
99
7:43 min/km
372
287
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #287
Male Y12
00:27:48.64
00:27:48.64
37
(222)
Y12
37
00:14:38.05
Male
222
KNIG
100
7:43 min/km
376
43
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #43
Male Y07
00:28:09.05
00:28:09.05
35
(223)
Y07
35
00:13:27.16
Male
223
GOLD
82
7:49 min/km
385
330
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #330
Male Y07
00:28:53.66
00:28:53.66
36
(224)
Y07
36
00:14:11.77
Male
224
REDD
101
8:01 min/km
387
269
Thomas MCGREGOR
Thomas MCGREGOR #269
Male Y11
00:29:17.03
00:29:17.03
32
(225)
Y11
32
00:14:37.11
Male
225
KNIG
105
8:08 min/km
388
327
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #327
Male Y07
00:29:17.91
00:29:17.91
37
(226)
Y07
37
00:14:36.03
Male
226
REDD
102
8:08 min/km
393
436
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #436
Male Y12
00:29:52.08
00:29:52.08
38
(227)
Y12
38
00:16:41.49
Male
227
REDD
103
8:17 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (484 items)