Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
184
95
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #95
Male Y10
00:19:40.89
00:19:40.89
29
(128)
Y10
29
00:05:21.92
Male
128
GOLD
42
5:28 min/km
186
438
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #438
Male Y12
00:19:52.93
00:19:52.93
20
(129)
Y12
20
00:06:42.34
Male
129
REDD
44
5:31 min/km
187
575
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #575
Male Y12
00:19:53.06
00:19:53.06
21
(130)
Y12
21
00:06:42.47
Male
130
WILS
42
5:31 min/km
189
184
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #184
Male Y07
00:19:59.25
00:19:59.25
20
(131)
Y07
20
00:05:17.37
Male
131
KNIG
57
5:33 min/km
192
322
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #322
Male Y07
00:20:02.26
00:20:02.26
21
(132)
Y07
21
00:05:20.38
Male
132
REDD
48
5:33 min/km
194
77
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #77
Male Y09
00:20:06.12
00:20:06.12
23
(133)
Y09
23
00:06:55.54
Male
133
GOLD
43
5:35 min/km
195
370
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #370
Male Y09
00:20:06.31
00:20:06.31
24
(134)
Y09
24
00:06:55.73
Male
134
REDD
49
5:35 min/km
201
350
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #350
Male Y08
00:20:21.78
00:20:21.78
20
(135)
Y08
20
00:07:34.30
Male
135
REDD
52
5:39 min/km
203
572
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #572
Male Y12
00:20:28.41
00:20:28.41
22
(136)
Y12
22
00:07:17.82
Male
136
WILS
45
5:41 min/km
205
240
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #240
Male Y10
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
30
(137)
Y10
30
00:06:15.53
Male
137
KNIG
59
5:42 min/km
206
442
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #442
Male Y12
00:20:40.38
00:20:40.38
23
(138)
Y12
23
00:07:29.79
Male
138
REDD
53
5:44 min/km
207
267
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #267
Male Y11
00:20:40.67
00:20:40.67
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:06:00.75
Male
139
KNIG
60
5:44 min/km
209
432
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #432
Male Y12
00:20:42.80
00:20:42.80
24
(140)
Y12
24
00:07:32.22
Male
140
REDD
54
5:45 min/km
212
345
Jack HUXTABLE
Jack HUXTABLE #345
Male Y08
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
21
(141)
Y08
21
00:07:58.34
Male
141
REDD
56
5:46 min/km
213
428
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #428
Male Y12
00:20:47.04
00:20:47.04
25
(142)
Y12
25
00:07:36.46
Male
142
REDD
57
5:46 min/km
215
138
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #138
Male Y12
00:20:48.89
00:20:48.89
26
(143)
Y12
26
00:07:38.31
Male
143
GOLD
48
5:46 min/km
216
57
Ben HALLETT
Ben HALLETT #57
Male Y08
00:20:50.49
00:20:50.49
22
(144)
Y08
22
00:08:03.00
Male
144
GOLD
49
5:47 min/km
217
493
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #493
Male Y08
00:20:50.69
00:20:50.69
23
(145)
Y08
23
00:08:03.21
Male
145
WILS
47
5:47 min/km
220
288
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #288
Male Y12
00:20:51.93
00:20:51.93
27
(146)
Y12
27
00:07:41.34
Male
146
KNIG
63
5:47 min/km
222
483
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #483
Male Y07
00:20:56.48
00:20:56.48
22
(147)
Y07
22
00:06:14.59
Male
147
WILS
50
5:49 min/km
225
496
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #496
Male Y08
00:21:00.28
00:21:00.28
24
(148)
Y08
24
00:08:12.79
Male
148
WILS
51
5:50 min/km
226
187
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #187
Male Y07
00:21:01.56
00:21:01.56
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:06:19.67
Male
149
KNIG
65
5:50 min/km
227
324
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #324
Male Y07
00:21:02.37
00:21:02.37
24
(150)
Y07
24
00:06:20.49
Male
150
REDD
59
5:50 min/km
228
328
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #328
Male Y07
00:21:03.37
00:21:03.37
25
(151)
Y07
25
00:06:21.49
Male
151
REDD
60
5:50 min/km
229
39
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #39
Male Y07
00:21:03.74
00:21:03.74
26
(152)
Y07
26
00:06:21.86
Male
152
GOLD
50
5:51 min/km
230
326
George LEU
George LEU #326
Male Y07
00:21:03.75
00:21:03.75
27
(153)
Y07
27
00:06:21.87
Male
153
REDD
61
5:51 min/km
232
122
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #122
Male Y11
00:21:16.16
00:21:16.16
19
(154)
Y11
19
00:06:36.24
Male
154
GOLD
51
5:54 min/km
234
494
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #494
Male Y08
00:21:22.72
00:21:22.72
25
(155)
Y08
25
00:08:35.24
Male
155
WILS
53
5:56 min/km
237
203
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #203
Male Y08
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
26
(156)
Y08
26
00:08:43.94
Male
156
KNIG
66
5:58 min/km
238
536
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #536
Male Y10
00:21:33.20
00:21:33.20
31
(157)
Y10
31
00:07:14.23
Male
157
WILS
55
5:59 min/km
239
105
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #105
Male Y10
00:21:33.40
00:21:33.40
32
(158)
Y10
32
00:07:14.43
Male
158
GOLD
53
5:59 min/km
240
533
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #533
Male Y10
00:21:36.50
00:21:36.50
33
(159)
Y10
33
00:07:17.53
Male
159
WILS
56
6:00 min/km
250
244
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #244
Male Y10
00:21:52.98
00:21:52.98
34
(160)
Y10
34
00:07:34.01
Male
160
KNIG
69
6:04 min/km
251
535
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #535
Male Y10
00:21:53.23
00:21:53.23
35
(161)
Y10
35
00:07:34.26
Male
161
WILS
58
6:04 min/km
255
219
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #219
Male Y09
00:22:04.08
00:22:04.08
25
(162)
Y09
25
00:08:53.50
Male
162
KNIG
70
6:07 min/km
256
369
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #369
Male Y09
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
26
(163)
Y09
26
00:08:53.51
Male
163
REDD
70
6:07 min/km
263
210
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #210
Male Y08
00:22:13.39
00:22:13.39
27
(164)
Y08
27
00:09:25.91
Male
164
KNIG
72
6:10 min/km
265
368
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #368
Male Y09
00:22:17.43
00:22:17.43
27
(165)
Y09
27
00:09:06.85
Male
165
REDD
71
6:11 min/km
272
205
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #205
Male Y08
00:22:33.26
00:22:33.26
28
(166)
Y08
28
00:09:45.77
Male
166
KNIG
75
6:15 min/km
273
479
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #479
Male Y07
00:22:34.18
00:22:34.18
28
(167)
Y07
28
00:07:52.30
Male
167
WILS
62
6:16 min/km
275
512
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #512
Male Y09
00:22:45.21
00:22:45.21
28
(168)
Y09
28
00:09:34.63
Male
168
WILS
63
6:19 min/km
276
514
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #514
Male Y09
00:22:46.62
00:22:46.62
29
(169)
Y09
29
00:09:36.04
Male
169
WILS
64
6:19 min/km
277
60
Jack MASON
Jack MASON #60
Male Y08
00:22:47.46
00:22:47.46
29
(170)
Y08
29
00:09:59.97
Male
170
GOLD
64
6:19 min/km
278
372
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #372
Male Y09
00:22:48.44
00:22:48.44
30
(171)
Y09
30
00:09:37.86
Male
171
REDD
72
6:20 min/km
280
348
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #348
Male Y08
00:22:49.48
00:22:49.48
30
(172)
Y08
30
00:10:01.99
Male
172
REDD
73
6:20 min/km
284
367
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #367
Male Y09
00:22:58.86
00:22:58.86
31
(173)
Y09
31
00:09:48.28
Male
173
REDD
75
6:23 min/km
285
519
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #519
Male Y09
00:23:00.62
00:23:00.62
32
(174)
Y09
32
00:09:50.04
Male
174
WILS
66
6:23 min/km
286
398
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #398
Male Y10
00:23:09.09
00:23:09.09
36
(175)
Y10
36
00:08:50.12
Male
175
REDD
76
6:25 min/km
287
391
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #391
Male Y10
00:23:10.32
00:23:10.32
37
(176)
Y10
37
00:08:51.35
Male
176
REDD
77
6:26 min/km
288
540
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #540
Male Y10
00:23:13.15
00:23:13.15
38
(177)
Y10
38
00:08:54.18
Male
177
WILS
67
6:26 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)