Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
GOLD
KNIG
REDD
WILS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
351
217
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #217
Female Y09
00:26:00.25
00:26:00.25
31
(142)
Y09
31
00:08:57.14
Female
142
KNIG
92
7:13 min/km
352
69
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #69
Female Y09
00:26:00.56
00:26:00.56
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:08:57.45
Female
143
GOLD
76
7:13 min/km
353
502
Stella BOTTEGAL
Stella BOTTEGAL #502
Female Y09
00:26:01.07
00:26:01.07
33
(144)
Y09
33
00:08:57.96
Female
144
WILS
85
7:13 min/km
354
422
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #422
Female Y12
00:26:08.57
00:26:08.57
11
(145)
Y12
11
00:09:32.37
Female
145
REDD
97
7:15 min/km
355
128
Amber ANDREWS
Amber ANDREWS #128
Female Y12
00:26:08.77
00:26:08.77
12
(146)
Y12
12
00:09:32.57
Female
146
GOLD
77
7:15 min/km
356
129
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #129
Female Y12
00:26:08.77
00:26:08.77
13
(147)
Y12
13
00:09:32.57
Female
147
GOLD
78
7:15 min/km
357
258
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #258
Female Y11
00:26:26.52
00:26:26.52
24
(148)
Y11
24
00:11:44.21
Female
148
KNIG
93
7:20 min/km
358
262
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #262
Female Y11
00:26:26.72
00:26:26.72
25
(149)
Y11
25
00:11:44.41
Female
149
KNIG
94
7:20 min/km
359
61
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #61
Male Y08
00:26:34.22
00:26:34.22
33
(210)
Y08
33
00:13:46.74
Male
210
GOLD
79
7:22 min/km
360
192
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #192
Male Y07
00:26:42.91
00:26:42.91
32
(211)
Y07
32
00:12:01.02
Male
211
KNIG
95
7:25 min/km
361
247
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #247
Male Y10
00:26:46.79
00:26:46.79
47
(212)
Y10
47
00:12:27.82
Male
212
KNIG
96
7:26 min/km
362
481
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #481
Male Y07
00:26:46.94
00:26:46.94
33
(213)
Y07
33
00:12:05.05
Male
213
WILS
86
7:26 min/km
363
477
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #477
Male Y07
00:26:47.55
00:26:47.55
34
(214)
Y07
34
00:12:05.67
Male
214
WILS
87
7:26 min/km
364
558
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #558
Male Y11
00:27:10.11
00:27:10.11
30
(215)
Y11
30
00:12:30.19
Male
215
WILS
88
7:32 min/km
365
120
Angus CHRISTENSEN
Angus CHRISTENSEN #120
Male Y11
00:27:10.39
00:27:10.39
31
(216)
Y11
31
00:12:30.47
Male
216
GOLD
80
7:32 min/km
366
439
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #439
Male Y12
00:27:10.48
00:27:10.48
32
(217)
Y12
32
00:13:59.90
Male
217
REDD
98
7:32 min/km
367
280
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #280
Male Y12
00:27:17.98
00:27:17.98
33
(218)
Y12
33
00:14:07.40
Male
218
KNIG
97
7:34 min/km
368
573
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #573
Male Y12
00:27:17.99
00:27:17.99
34
(219)
Y12
34
00:14:07.41
Male
219
WILS
89
7:34 min/km
369
433
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #433
Male Y12
00:27:22.29
00:27:22.29
35
(220)
Y12
35
00:14:11.70
Male
220
REDD
99
7:36 min/km
370
235
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #235
Female Y10
00:27:24.65
00:27:24.65
23
(150)
Y10
23
00:12:02.62
Female
150
KNIG
98
7:36 min/km
371
289
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #289
Male Y12
00:27:47.98
00:27:47.98
36
(221)
Y12
36
00:14:37.39
Male
221
KNIG
99
7:43 min/km
372
287
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #287
Male Y12
00:27:48.64
00:27:48.64
37
(222)
Y12
37
00:14:38.05
Male
222
KNIG
100
7:43 min/km
373
84
Sophie BURNS
Sophie BURNS #84
Female Y10
00:27:54.04
00:27:54.04
24
(151)
Y10
24
00:12:32.01
Female
151
GOLD
81
7:45 min/km
374
229
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #229
Female Y10
00:27:54.84
00:27:54.84
25
(152)
Y10
25
00:12:32.82
Female
152
KNIG
101
7:45 min/km
375
213
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #213
Female Y09
00:28:06.75
00:28:06.75
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:11:03.64
Female
153
KNIG
102
7:48 min/km
376
43
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #43
Male Y07
00:28:09.05
00:28:09.05
35
(223)
Y07
35
00:13:27.16
Male
223
GOLD
82
7:49 min/km
377
201
Mae PITTICK
Mae PITTICK #201
Female Y08
00:28:16.44
00:28:16.44
28
(154)
Y08
28
00:12:37.63
Female
154
KNIG
103
7:51 min/km
378
405
Jamie SPOONER
Jamie SPOONER #405
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
26
(155)
Y11
26
00:13:54.25
Female
155
REDD
100
7:56 min/km
379
548
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #548
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
27
(156)
Y11
27
00:13:54.25
Female
156
WILS
90
7:56 min/km
380
109
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #109
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
28
(157)
Y11
28
00:13:54.49
Female
157
GOLD
83
7:56 min/km
381
118
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #118
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
29
(158)
Y11
29
00:13:54.49
Female
158
GOLD
84
7:56 min/km
382
565
Olivia EAGLES
Olivia EAGLES #565
Female Y12
00:28:38.37
00:28:38.37
14
(159)
Y12
14
00:12:02.17
Female
159
WILS
91
7:57 min/km
383
551
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #551
Female Y11
00:28:43.52
00:28:43.52
30
(160)
Y11
30
00:14:01.21
Female
160
WILS
92
7:58 min/km
384
256
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #256
Female Y11
00:28:44.74
00:28:44.74
31
(161)
Y11
31
00:14:02.43
Female
161
KNIG
104
7:59 min/km
385
330
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #330
Male Y07
00:28:53.66
00:28:53.66
36
(224)
Y07
36
00:14:11.77
Male
224
REDD
101
8:01 min/km
386
29
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #29
Female Y07
00:29:16.74
00:29:16.74
29
(162)
Y07
29
00:13:54.47
Female
162
GOLD
85
8:07 min/km
387
269
Thomas MCGREGOR
Thomas MCGREGOR #269
Male Y11
00:29:17.03
00:29:17.03
32
(225)
Y11
32
00:14:37.11
Male
225
KNIG
105
8:08 min/km
388
327
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #327
Male Y07
00:29:17.91
00:29:17.91
37
(226)
Y07
37
00:14:36.03
Male
226
REDD
102
8:08 min/km
389
85
Layne DEVENISH
Layne DEVENISH #85
Female Y10
00:29:20.78
00:29:20.78
26
(163)
Y10
26
00:13:58.75
Female
163
GOLD
86
8:09 min/km
390
522
Romelly BROWN
Romelly BROWN #522
Female Y10
00:29:21.59
00:29:21.59
27
(164)
Y10
27
00:13:59.57
Female
164
WILS
93
8:09 min/km
391
236
Jessica MITCHELL
Jessica MITCHELL #236
Female Y10
00:29:21.79
00:29:21.79
28
(165)
Y10
28
00:13:59.77
Female
165
KNIG
106
8:09 min/km
392
524
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #524
Female Y10
00:29:21.79
00:29:21.79
29
(166)
Y10
29
00:13:59.77
Female
166
WILS
94
8:09 min/km
393
436
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #436
Male Y12
00:29:52.08
00:29:52.08
38
(227)
Y12
38
00:16:41.49
Male
227
REDD
103
8:17 min/km
394
431
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #431
Male Y12
00:29:57.95
00:29:57.95
39
(228)
Y12
39
00:16:47.37
Male
228
REDD
104
8:19 min/km
395
64
Ashley BRUMMELMAN
Ashley BRUMMELMAN #64
Female Y09
00:31:17.27
00:31:17.27
35
(167)
Y09
35
00:14:14.15
Female
167
GOLD
87
8:41 min/km
396
359
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #359
Female Y09
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
36
(168)
Y09
36
00:14:14.99
Female
168
REDD
105
8:41 min/km
397
375
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #375
Female Y10
00:32:09.83
00:32:09.83
30
(169)
Y10
30
00:16:47.81
Female
169
REDD
106
8:56 min/km
398
478
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #478
Male Y07
00:33:00.15
00:33:00.15
38
(229)
Y07
38
00:18:18.27
Male
229
WILS
95
9:10 min/km
399
52
Sienna GUIDI
Sienna GUIDI #52
Female Y08
00:33:12.80
00:33:12.80
29
(170)
Y08
29
00:17:33.99
Female
170
GOLD
88
9:13 min/km
400
487
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #487
Female Y08
00:33:18.88
00:33:18.88
30
(171)
Y08
30
00:17:40.07
Female
171
WILS
96
9:15 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (484 items)