Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
301
508
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #508
Female Y09
00:23:38.79
00:23:38.79
28
(119)
Y09
28
00:06:35.67
Female
119
WILS
72
6:34 min/km
302
53
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #53
Female Y08
00:23:39.98
00:23:39.98
23
(120)
Y08
23
00:08:01.17
Female
120
GOLD
67
6:34 min/km
303
100
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #100
Male Y10
00:23:45.38
00:23:45.38
40
(183)
Y10
40
00:09:26.41
Male
183
GOLD
68
6:35 min/km
304
470
Sam MASKEW
Sam MASKEW #470
Female Y07
00:23:48.67
00:23:48.67
22
(121)
Y07
22
00:08:26.40
Female
121
WILS
73
6:36 min/km
305
469
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #469
Female Y07
00:23:50.56
00:23:50.56
23
(122)
Y07
23
00:08:28.29
Female
122
WILS
74
6:37 min/km
306
413
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #413
Male Y11
00:23:50.89
00:23:50.89
21
(184)
Y11
21
00:09:10.97
Male
184
REDD
83
6:37 min/km
307
335
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #335
Female Y08
00:23:52.48
00:23:52.48
24
(123)
Y08
24
00:08:13.67
Female
123
REDD
84
6:37 min/km
308
196
Lucy JENSEN
Lucy JENSEN #196
Female Y08
00:23:53.57
00:23:53.57
25
(124)
Y08
25
00:08:14.76
Female
124
KNIG
79
6:38 min/km
309
115
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #115
Female Y11
00:23:55.85
00:23:55.85
22
(125)
Y11
22
00:09:13.54
Female
125
GOLD
69
6:38 min/km
310
510
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #510
Female Y09
00:24:00.06
00:24:00.06
29
(126)
Y09
29
00:06:56.95
Female
126
WILS
75
6:40 min/km
311
388
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #388
Male Y10
00:24:06.96
00:24:06.96
41
(185)
Y10
41
00:09:47.99
Male
185
REDD
85
6:41 min/km
312
504
Natasha HILL
Natasha HILL #504
Female Y09
00:24:09.99
00:24:09.99
30
(127)
Y09
30
00:07:06.87
Female
127
WILS
76
6:42 min/km
313
36
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #36
Female Y07
00:24:11.26
00:24:11.26
24
(128)
Y07
24
00:08:48.98
Female
128
GOLD
70
6:43 min/km
314
125
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Male Y11
00:24:13.18
00:24:13.18
22
(186)
Y11
22
00:09:33.26
Male
186
GOLD
71
6:43 min/km
315
265
Nicholas AMON
Nicholas AMON #265
Male Y11
00:24:13.42
00:24:13.42
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:09:33.50
Male
187
KNIG
80
6:43 min/km
316
46
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #46
Male Y07
00:24:17.55
00:24:17.55
31
(188)
Y07
31
00:09:35.66
Male
188
GOLD
72
6:44 min/km
317
557
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #557
Male Y11
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
24
(189)
Y11
24
00:09:39.34
Male
189
WILS
77
6:45 min/km
318
516
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #516
Male Y09
00:24:19.47
00:24:19.47
33
(190)
Y09
33
00:11:08.89
Male
190
WILS
78
6:45 min/km
319
412
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #412
Male Y11
00:24:19.67
00:24:19.67
25
(191)
Y11
25
00:09:39.75
Male
191
REDD
86
6:45 min/km
320
274
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #274
Female Y12
00:24:20.55
00:24:20.55
8
(129)
Y12
8
00:07:44.35
Female
129
KNIG
81
6:45 min/km
321
272
Georgia O'NEILL
Georgia O'NEILL #272
Female Y12
00:24:20.72
00:24:20.72
9
(130)
Y12
9
00:07:44.52
Female
130
KNIG
82
6:45 min/km
322
517
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #517
Male Y09
00:24:27.79
00:24:27.79
34
(192)
Y09
34
00:11:17.21
Male
192
WILS
79
6:47 min/km
323
227
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #227
Male Y09
00:24:28.10
00:24:28.10
35
(193)
Y09
35
00:11:17.52
Male
193
KNIG
83
6:47 min/km
324
284
Rafferty MILTON
Rafferty MILTON #284
Male Y12
00:24:28.26
00:24:28.26
28
(194)
Y12
28
00:11:17.67
Male
194
KNIG
84
6:47 min/km
325
286
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #286
Male Y12
00:24:29.51
00:24:29.51
29
(195)
Y12
29
00:11:18.92
Male
195
KNIG
85
6:48 min/km
326
94
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #94
Male Y10
00:24:32.80
00:24:32.80
42
(196)
Y10
42
00:10:13.83
Male
196
GOLD
73
6:49 min/km
327
423
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #423
Female Y12
00:24:41.62
00:24:41.62
10
(131)
Y12
10
00:08:05.42
Female
131
REDD
87
6:51 min/km
328
226
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #226
Male Y09
00:24:48.51
00:24:48.51
36
(197)
Y09
36
00:11:37.93
Male
197
KNIG
86
6:53 min/km
329
245
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #245
Male Y10
00:24:51.95
00:24:51.95
43
(198)
Y10
43
00:10:32.98
Male
198
KNIG
87
6:54 min/km
330
342
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #342
Male Y08
00:24:52.00
00:24:52.00
32
(199)
Y08
32
00:12:04.51
Male
199
REDD
88
6:54 min/km
331
124
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #124
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
26
(200)
Y11
26
00:10:13.40
Male
200
GOLD
74
6:54 min/km
332
414
Byron SCHOFIELD
Byron SCHOFIELD #414
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
27
(201)
Y11
27
00:10:13.40
Male
201
REDD
89
6:54 min/km
333
416
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #416
Male Y11
00:24:54.93
00:24:54.93
28
(202)
Y11
28
00:10:15.01
Male
202
REDD
90
6:55 min/km
334
320
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #320
Female Y07
00:24:55.04
00:24:55.04
25
(132)
Y07
25
00:09:32.76
Female
132
REDD
91
6:55 min/km
335
386
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #386
Male Y10
00:24:55.45
00:24:55.45
44
(203)
Y10
44
00:10:36.48
Male
203
REDD
92
6:55 min/km
336
364
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #364
Male Y09
00:24:58.82
00:24:58.82
37
(204)
Y09
37
00:11:48.24
Male
204
REDD
93
6:56 min/km
337
331
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #331
Female Y08
00:25:00.67
00:25:00.67
26
(133)
Y08
26
00:09:21.86
Female
133
REDD
94
6:56 min/km
338
197
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #197
Female Y08
00:25:00.87
00:25:00.87
27
(134)
Y08
27
00:09:22.06
Female
134
KNIG
88
6:56 min/km
339
468
Kate FENECH
Kate FENECH #468
Female Y07
00:25:02.34
00:25:02.34
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:09:40.07
Female
135
WILS
80
6:57 min/km
340
260
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #260
Female Y11
00:25:08.89
00:25:08.89
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:10:26.58
Female
136
KNIG
89
6:59 min/km
341
472
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #472
Female Y07
00:25:11.46
00:25:11.46
27
(137)
Y07
27
00:09:49.18
Female
137
WILS
81
6:59 min/km
342
121
Anton CUNNINGHAM
Anton CUNNINGHAM #121
Male Y11
00:25:12.36
00:25:12.36
29
(205)
Y11
29
00:10:32.44
Male
205
GOLD
75
7:00 min/km
343
610
Meredith MCCARTHY
Meredith MCCARTHY #610
Female Staff
00:25:21.16
00:25:21.16
1
(138)
Staff
1
Female
138
7:02 min/km
344
579
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #579
Male Y12
00:25:30.50
00:25:30.50
30
(206)
Y12
30
00:12:19.91
Male
206
WILS
82
7:05 min/km
345
427
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #427
Male Y12
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
31
(207)
Y12
31
00:12:21.42
Male
207
REDD
95
7:05 min/km
346
545
Lachie YOUNGER
Lachie YOUNGER #545
Male Y10
00:25:32.80
00:25:32.80
45
(208)
Y10
45
00:11:13.83
Male
208
WILS
83
7:05 min/km
347
542
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #542
Male Y10
00:25:39.90
00:25:39.90
46
(209)
Y10
46
00:11:20.93
Male
209
WILS
84
7:07 min/km
348
230
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #230
Female Y10
00:25:42.07
00:25:42.07
21
(139)
Y10
21
00:10:20.04
Female
139
KNIG
90
7:08 min/km
349
173
Cammie DUFFAU
Cammie DUFFAU #173
Female Y07
00:25:44.31
00:25:44.31
28
(140)
Y07
28
00:10:22.04
Female
140
KNIG
91
7:08 min/km
350
382
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #382
Female Y10
00:25:45.29
00:25:45.29
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:10:23.27
Female
141
REDD
96
7:09 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (484 items)