Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
188
379
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #379
Female Y10
00:19:55.84
00:19:55.84
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:04:33.81
Female
58
REDD
45
5:32 min/km
190
351
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #351
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
10
(59)
Y09
10
00:02:58.16
Female
59
REDD
46
5:33 min/km
191
354
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #354
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
11
(60)
Y09
11
00:02:58.16
Female
60
REDD
47
5:33 min/km
192
322
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #322
Male Y07
00:20:02.26
00:20:02.26
21
(132)
Y07
21
00:05:20.38
Male
132
REDD
48
5:33 min/km
195
370
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #370
Male Y09
00:20:06.31
00:20:06.31
24
(134)
Y09
24
00:06:55.73
Male
134
REDD
49
5:35 min/km
199
377
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #377
Female Y10
00:20:12.22
00:20:12.22
14
(65)
Y10
14
00:04:50.20
Female
65
REDD
50
5:36 min/km
200
360
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #360
Female Y09
00:20:15.25
00:20:15.25
12
(66)
Y09
12
00:03:12.14
Female
66
REDD
51
5:37 min/km
201
350
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #350
Male Y08
00:20:21.78
00:20:21.78
20
(135)
Y08
20
00:07:34.30
Male
135
REDD
52
5:39 min/km
206
442
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #442
Male Y12
00:20:40.38
00:20:40.38
23
(138)
Y12
23
00:07:29.79
Male
138
REDD
53
5:44 min/km
209
432
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #432
Male Y12
00:20:42.80
00:20:42.80
24
(140)
Y12
24
00:07:32.22
Male
140
REDD
54
5:45 min/km
211
361
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #361
Female Y09
00:20:43.62
00:20:43.62
13
(71)
Y09
13
00:03:40.51
Female
71
REDD
55
5:45 min/km
212
345
Jack HUXTABLE
Jack HUXTABLE #345
Male Y08
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
21
(141)
Y08
21
00:07:58.34
Male
141
REDD
56
5:46 min/km
213
428
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #428
Male Y12
00:20:47.04
00:20:47.04
25
(142)
Y12
25
00:07:36.46
Male
142
REDD
57
5:46 min/km
223
425
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #425
Female Y12
00:20:58.88
00:20:58.88
4
(76)
Y12
4
00:04:22.68
Female
76
REDD
58
5:49 min/km
227
324
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #324
Male Y07
00:21:02.37
00:21:02.37
24
(150)
Y07
24
00:06:20.49
Male
150
REDD
59
5:50 min/km
228
328
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #328
Male Y07
00:21:03.37
00:21:03.37
25
(151)
Y07
25
00:06:21.49
Male
151
REDD
60
5:50 min/km
230
326
George LEU
George LEU #326
Male Y07
00:21:03.75
00:21:03.75
27
(153)
Y07
27
00:06:21.87
Male
153
REDD
61
5:51 min/km
231
402
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #402
Female Y11
00:21:04.23
00:21:04.23
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:06:21.92
Female
78
REDD
62
5:51 min/km
241
374
Lucy DONNELLY
Lucy DONNELLY #374
Female Y10
00:21:38.81
00:21:38.81
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:06:16.79
Female
82
REDD
63
6:00 min/km
242
381
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #381
Female Y10
00:21:38.81
00:21:38.81
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:06:16.79
Female
83
REDD
64
6:00 min/km
243
373
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #373
Female Y10
00:21:40.65
00:21:40.65
18
(84)
Y10
18
00:06:18.62
Female
84
REDD
65
6:01 min/km
246
400
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #400
Female Y11
00:21:45.98
00:21:45.98
16
(87)
Y11
16
00:07:03.66
Female
87
REDD
66
6:02 min/km
247
406
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #406
Female Y11
00:21:46.59
00:21:46.59
17
(88)
Y11
17
00:07:04.27
Female
88
REDD
67
6:02 min/km
248
383
Alexandra FINN
Alexandra FINN #383
Female Y10
00:21:49.71
00:21:49.71
20
(89)
Y10
20
00:06:27.69
Female
89
REDD
68
6:03 min/km
252
356
Mia MCLEAN
Mia MCLEAN #356
Female Y09
00:21:54.58
00:21:54.58
18
(91)
Y09
18
00:04:51.46
Female
91
REDD
69
6:05 min/km
256
369
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #369
Male Y09
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
26
(163)
Y09
26
00:08:53.51
Male
163
REDD
70
6:07 min/km
265
368
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #368
Male Y09
00:22:17.43
00:22:17.43
27
(165)
Y09
27
00:09:06.85
Male
165
REDD
71
6:11 min/km
278
372
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #372
Male Y09
00:22:48.44
00:22:48.44
30
(171)
Y09
30
00:09:37.86
Male
171
REDD
72
6:20 min/km
280
348
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #348
Male Y08
00:22:49.48
00:22:49.48
30
(172)
Y08
30
00:10:01.99
Male
172
REDD
73
6:20 min/km
281
315
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #315
Female Y07
00:22:49.68
00:22:49.68
18
(109)
Y07
18
00:07:27.41
Female
109
REDD
74
6:20 min/km
284
367
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #367
Male Y09
00:22:58.86
00:22:58.86
31
(173)
Y09
31
00:09:48.28
Male
173
REDD
75
6:23 min/km
286
398
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #398
Male Y10
00:23:09.09
00:23:09.09
36
(175)
Y10
36
00:08:50.12
Male
175
REDD
76
6:25 min/km
287
391
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #391
Male Y10
00:23:10.32
00:23:10.32
37
(176)
Y10
37
00:08:51.35
Male
176
REDD
77
6:26 min/km
290
340
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #340
Female Y08
00:23:16.69
00:23:16.69
20
(112)
Y08
20
00:07:37.88
Female
112
REDD
78
6:27 min/km
291
333
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #333
Female Y08
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:07:41.92
Female
113
REDD
79
6:29 min/km
293
334
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #334
Female Y08
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
22
(114)
Y08
22
00:07:49.42
Female
114
REDD
80
6:31 min/km
294
314
Megan HOUSE
Megan HOUSE #314
Female Y07
00:23:28.68
00:23:28.68
20
(115)
Y07
20
00:08:06.40
Female
115
REDD
81
6:31 min/km
300
352
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #352
Female Y09
00:23:38.59
00:23:38.59
27
(118)
Y09
27
00:06:35.48
Female
118
REDD
82
6:34 min/km
306
413
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #413
Male Y11
00:23:50.89
00:23:50.89
21
(184)
Y11
21
00:09:10.97
Male
184
REDD
83
6:37 min/km
307
335
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #335
Female Y08
00:23:52.48
00:23:52.48
24
(123)
Y08
24
00:08:13.67
Female
123
REDD
84
6:37 min/km
311
388
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #388
Male Y10
00:24:06.96
00:24:06.96
41
(185)
Y10
41
00:09:47.99
Male
185
REDD
85
6:41 min/km
319
412
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #412
Male Y11
00:24:19.67
00:24:19.67
25
(191)
Y11
25
00:09:39.75
Male
191
REDD
86
6:45 min/km
327
423
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #423
Female Y12
00:24:41.62
00:24:41.62
10
(131)
Y12
10
00:08:05.42
Female
131
REDD
87
6:51 min/km
330
342
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #342
Male Y08
00:24:52.00
00:24:52.00
32
(199)
Y08
32
00:12:04.51
Male
199
REDD
88
6:54 min/km
332
414
Byron SCHOFIELD
Byron SCHOFIELD #414
Male Y11
00:24:53.32
00:24:53.32
27
(201)
Y11
27
00:10:13.40
Male
201
REDD
89
6:54 min/km
333
416
Seb TEASDALE
Seb TEASDALE #416
Male Y11
00:24:54.93
00:24:54.93
28
(202)
Y11
28
00:10:15.01
Male
202
REDD
90
6:55 min/km
334
320
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #320
Female Y07
00:24:55.04
00:24:55.04
25
(132)
Y07
25
00:09:32.76
Female
132
REDD
91
6:55 min/km
335
386
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #386
Male Y10
00:24:55.45
00:24:55.45
44
(203)
Y10
44
00:10:36.48
Male
203
REDD
92
6:55 min/km
336
364
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #364
Male Y09
00:24:58.82
00:24:58.82
37
(204)
Y09
37
00:11:48.24
Male
204
REDD
93
6:56 min/km
337
331
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #331
Female Y08
00:25:00.67
00:25:00.67
26
(133)
Y08
26
00:09:21.86
Female
133
REDD
94
6:56 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (484 items)