Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
424
492
Sean BENNY
Sean BENNY #492
Male Y08
00:41:26.73
00:41:26.73
34
(232)
Y08
34
00:28:39.25
Male
232
WILS
104
11:30 min/km
349
Roman TORRISI
Roman TORRISI #349
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
REDD
344
Ryan HORLEY
Ryan HORLEY #344
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
REDD
85
511
Angeline WRIGHT
Angeline WRIGHT #511
Female Y09
00:17:03.11
00:17:03.11
1
(15)
Y09
1
Female
15
WILS
20
4:44 min/km
100
353
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #353
Female Y09
00:17:30.89
00:17:30.89
2
(21)
Y09
2
00:00:27.77
Female
21
REDD
21
4:51 min/km
101
215
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #215
Female Y09
00:17:31.08
00:17:31.08
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:27.96
Female
22
KNIG
26
4:51 min/km
129
216
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #216
Female Y09
00:18:10.39
00:18:10.39
4
(31)
Y09
4
00:01:07.28
Female
31
KNIG
37
5:02 min/km
144
72
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #72
Female Y09
00:18:45.06
00:18:45.06
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:01:41.95
Female
38
GOLD
37
5:12 min/km
149
358
Cameron PRIDE
Cameron PRIDE #358
Female Y09
00:18:59.86
00:18:59.86
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:56.74
Female
41
REDD
30
5:16 min/km
152
355
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #355
Female Y09
00:19:01.88
00:19:01.88
7
(43)
Y09
7
00:01:58.77
Female
43
REDD
33
5:17 min/km
170
218
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #218
Female Y09
00:19:21.88
00:19:21.88
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:02:18.77
Female
50
KNIG
51
5:22 min/km
179
509
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #509
Female Y09
00:19:35.74
00:19:35.74
9
(54)
Y09
9
00:02:32.62
Female
54
WILS
41
5:26 min/km
190
351
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #351
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
10
(59)
Y09
10
00:02:58.16
Female
59
REDD
46
5:33 min/km
191
354
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #354
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
11
(60)
Y09
11
00:02:58.16
Female
60
REDD
47
5:33 min/km
200
360
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #360
Female Y09
00:20:15.25
00:20:15.25
12
(66)
Y09
12
00:03:12.14
Female
66
REDD
51
5:37 min/km
211
361
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #361
Female Y09
00:20:43.62
00:20:43.62
13
(71)
Y09
13
00:03:40.51
Female
71
REDD
55
5:45 min/km
219
212
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #212
Female Y09
00:20:51.74
00:20:51.74
14
(74)
Y09
14
00:03:48.62
Female
74
KNIG
62
5:47 min/km
221
505
Jemima KING
Jemima KING #505
Female Y09
00:20:55.58
00:20:55.58
15
(75)
Y09
15
00:03:52.47
Female
75
WILS
49
5:48 min/km
245
211
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #211
Female Y09
00:21:45.05
00:21:45.05
16
(86)
Y09
16
00:04:41.94
Female
86
KNIG
67
6:02 min/km
249
214
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #214
Female Y09
00:21:50.12
00:21:50.12
17
(90)
Y09
17
00:04:47.00
Female
90
KNIG
68
6:03 min/km
252
356
Mia MCLEAN
Mia MCLEAN #356
Female Y09
00:21:54.58
00:21:54.58
18
(91)
Y09
18
00:04:51.46
Female
91
REDD
69
6:05 min/km
253
65
Jorja GUBBINS
Jorja GUBBINS #65
Female Y09
00:21:54.98
00:21:54.98
19
(92)
Y09
19
00:04:51.87
Female
92
GOLD
54
6:05 min/km
254
67
Neve HAWKINS
Neve HAWKINS #67
Female Y09
00:21:57.64
00:21:57.64
20
(93)
Y09
20
00:04:54.53
Female
93
GOLD
55
6:06 min/km
258
507
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #507
Female Y09
00:22:09.10
00:22:09.10
21
(95)
Y09
21
00:05:05.99
Female
95
WILS
59
6:09 min/km
259
63
Lily ADAMS
Lily ADAMS #63
Female Y09
00:22:10.19
00:22:10.19
22
(96)
Y09
22
00:05:07.07
Female
96
GOLD
56
6:09 min/km
261
71
Lauren PARTRIDGE
Lauren PARTRIDGE #71
Female Y09
00:22:12.35
00:22:12.35
23
(98)
Y09
23
00:05:09.24
Female
98
GOLD
57
6:10 min/km
262
70
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #70
Female Y09
00:22:12.83
00:22:12.83
24
(99)
Y09
24
00:05:09.71
Female
99
GOLD
58
6:10 min/km
270
68
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #68
Female Y09
00:22:26.82
00:22:26.82
25
(105)
Y09
25
00:05:23.71
Female
105
GOLD
61
6:14 min/km
283
503
Violet DAWES
Violet DAWES #503
Female Y09
00:22:52.79
00:22:52.79
26
(111)
Y09
26
00:05:49.68
Female
111
WILS
65
6:21 min/km
300
352
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #352
Female Y09
00:23:38.59
00:23:38.59
27
(118)
Y09
27
00:06:35.48
Female
118
REDD
82
6:34 min/km
301
508
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #508
Female Y09
00:23:38.79
00:23:38.79
28
(119)
Y09
28
00:06:35.67
Female
119
WILS
72
6:34 min/km
310
510
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #510
Female Y09
00:24:00.06
00:24:00.06
29
(126)
Y09
29
00:06:56.95
Female
126
WILS
75
6:40 min/km
312
504
Natasha HILL
Natasha HILL #504
Female Y09
00:24:09.99
00:24:09.99
30
(127)
Y09
30
00:07:06.87
Female
127
WILS
76
6:42 min/km
351
217
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #217
Female Y09
00:26:00.25
00:26:00.25
31
(142)
Y09
31
00:08:57.14
Female
142
KNIG
92
7:13 min/km
352
69
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #69
Female Y09
00:26:00.56
00:26:00.56
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:08:57.45
Female
143
GOLD
76
7:13 min/km
353
502
Stella BOTTEGAL
Stella BOTTEGAL #502
Female Y09
00:26:01.07
00:26:01.07
33
(144)
Y09
33
00:08:57.96
Female
144
WILS
85
7:13 min/km
375
213
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #213
Female Y09
00:28:06.75
00:28:06.75
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:11:03.64
Female
153
KNIG
102
7:48 min/km
395
64
Ashley BRUMMELMAN
Ashley BRUMMELMAN #64
Female Y09
00:31:17.27
00:31:17.27
35
(167)
Y09
35
00:14:14.15
Female
167
GOLD
87
8:41 min/km
396
359
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #359
Female Y09
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
36
(168)
Y09
36
00:14:14.99
Female
168
REDD
105
8:41 min/km
357
Jenna MOON
Jenna MOON #357
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
REDD
66
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #66
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
GOLD
506
Bianca MACPHERSON
Bianca MACPHERSON #506
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
WILS
3
225
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #225
Male Y09
00:13:10.58
00:13:10.58
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
KNIG
2
3:39 min/km
7
223
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #223
Male Y09
00:13:47.45
00:13:47.45
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:36.87
Male
7
KNIG
4
3:49 min/km
11
222
Reuben GINBEY
Reuben GINBEY #222
Male Y09
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:19.36
Male
11
KNIG
7
4:01 min/km
14
520
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #520
Male Y09
00:14:40.94
00:14:40.94
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:30.36
Male
14
WILS
2
4:04 min/km
20
74
Josh DAVID
Josh DAVID #74
Male Y09
00:14:45.19
00:14:45.19
5
(19)
Y09
5
00:01:34.61
Male
19
GOLD
2
4:05 min/km
24
515
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #515
Male Y09
00:14:56.78
00:14:56.78
6
(22)
Y09
6
00:01:46.20
Male
22
WILS
4
4:09 min/km
29
75
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #75
Male Y09
00:15:09.69
00:15:09.69
7
(27)
Y09
7
00:01:59.11
Male
27
GOLD
7
4:12 min/km
37
365
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #365
Male Y09
00:15:19.44
00:15:19.44
8
(35)
Y09
8
00:02:08.86
Male
35
REDD
11
4:15 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)