Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
95
204
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #204
Male Y08
00:17:17.50
00:17:17.50
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:30.01
Male
76
KNIG
25
4:48 min/km
272
205
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #205
Male Y08
00:22:33.26
00:22:33.26
28
(166)
Y08
28
00:09:45.77
Male
166
KNIG
75
6:15 min/km
175
206
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #206
Male Y08
00:19:28.80
00:19:28.80
19
(122)
Y08
19
00:06:41.32
Male
122
KNIG
52
5:24 min/km
169
207
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #207
Male Y08
00:19:21.72
00:19:21.72
17
(120)
Y08
17
00:06:34.23
Male
120
KNIG
50
5:22 min/km
73
208
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #208
Male Y08
00:16:45.44
00:16:45.44
11
(62)
Y08
11
00:03:57.96
Male
62
KNIG
18
4:39 min/km
2
209
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #209
Male Y08
00:12:56.00
00:12:56.00
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:08.51
Male
2
KNIG
1
3:35 min/km
263
210
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #210
Male Y08
00:22:13.39
00:22:13.39
27
(164)
Y08
27
00:09:25.91
Male
164
KNIG
72
6:10 min/km
245
211
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #211
Female Y09
00:21:45.05
00:21:45.05
16
(86)
Y09
16
00:04:41.94
Female
86
KNIG
67
6:02 min/km
219
212
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #212
Female Y09
00:20:51.74
00:20:51.74
14
(74)
Y09
14
00:03:48.62
Female
74
KNIG
62
5:47 min/km
375
213
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #213
Female Y09
00:28:06.75
00:28:06.75
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:11:03.64
Female
153
KNIG
102
7:48 min/km
249
214
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #214
Female Y09
00:21:50.12
00:21:50.12
17
(90)
Y09
17
00:04:47.00
Female
90
KNIG
68
6:03 min/km
101
215
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #215
Female Y09
00:17:31.08
00:17:31.08
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:27.96
Female
22
KNIG
26
4:51 min/km
129
216
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #216
Female Y09
00:18:10.39
00:18:10.39
4
(31)
Y09
4
00:01:07.28
Female
31
KNIG
37
5:02 min/km
351
217
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #217
Female Y09
00:26:00.25
00:26:00.25
31
(142)
Y09
31
00:08:57.14
Female
142
KNIG
92
7:13 min/km
170
218
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #218
Female Y09
00:19:21.88
00:19:21.88
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:02:18.77
Female
50
KNIG
51
5:22 min/km
255
219
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #219
Male Y09
00:22:04.08
00:22:04.08
25
(162)
Y09
25
00:08:53.50
Male
162
KNIG
70
6:07 min/km
91
220
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #220
Male Y09
00:17:11.59
00:17:11.59
15
(73)
Y09
15
00:04:01.01
Male
73
KNIG
23
4:46 min/km
63
221
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #221
Male Y09
00:16:27.92
00:16:27.92
12
(54)
Y09
12
00:03:17.34
Male
54
KNIG
16
4:34 min/km
11
222
Reuben GINBEY
Reuben GINBEY #222
Male Y09
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:19.36
Male
11
KNIG
7
4:01 min/km
7
223
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #223
Male Y09
00:13:47.45
00:13:47.45
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:36.87
Male
7
KNIG
4
3:49 min/km
87
224
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #224
Male Y09
00:17:04.49
00:17:04.49
14
(71)
Y09
14
00:03:53.91
Male
71
KNIG
22
4:44 min/km
3
225
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #225
Male Y09
00:13:10.58
00:13:10.58
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
KNIG
2
3:39 min/km
328
226
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #226
Male Y09
00:24:48.51
00:24:48.51
36
(197)
Y09
36
00:11:37.93
Male
197
KNIG
86
6:53 min/km
323
227
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #227
Male Y09
00:24:28.10
00:24:28.10
35
(193)
Y09
35
00:11:17.52
Male
193
KNIG
83
6:47 min/km
120
228
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #228
Male Y09
00:17:57.60
00:17:57.60
17
(94)
Y09
17
00:04:47.02
Male
94
KNIG
34
4:59 min/km
374
229
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #229
Female Y10
00:27:54.84
00:27:54.84
25
(152)
Y10
25
00:12:32.82
Female
152
KNIG
101
7:45 min/km
348
230
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #230
Female Y10
00:25:42.07
00:25:42.07
21
(139)
Y10
21
00:10:20.04
Female
139
KNIG
90
7:08 min/km
231
Geeske DROESSLER
Geeske DROESSLER #231
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
58
232
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #232
Female Y10
00:16:17.29
00:16:17.29
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:55.26
Female
7
KNIG
15
4:31 min/km
233
Annika LUFF
Annika LUFF #233
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
116
234
Paige ALLABY
Paige ALLABY #234
Female Y10
00:17:51.74
00:17:51.74
7
(25)
Y10
7
00:02:29.72
Female
25
KNIG
33
4:57 min/km
370
235
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #235
Female Y10
00:27:24.65
00:27:24.65
23
(150)
Y10
23
00:12:02.62
Female
150
KNIG
98
7:36 min/km
391
236
Jessica MITCHELL
Jessica MITCHELL #236
Female Y10
00:29:21.79
00:29:21.79
28
(165)
Y10
28
00:13:59.77
Female
165
KNIG
106
8:09 min/km
237
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #237
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
238
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #238
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KNIG
239
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #239
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KNIG
205
240
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #240
Male Y10
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
30
(137)
Y10
30
00:06:15.53
Male
137
KNIG
59
5:42 min/km
183
241
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #241
Male Y10
00:19:38.84
00:19:38.84
28
(127)
Y10
28
00:05:19.87
Male
127
KNIG
56
5:27 min/km
242
Lachlan DICKSON
Lachlan DICKSON #242
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KNIG
148
243
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #243
Male Y10
00:18:57.71
00:18:57.71
23
(108)
Y10
23
00:04:38.74
Male
108
KNIG
44
5:16 min/km
250
244
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #244
Male Y10
00:21:52.98
00:21:52.98
34
(160)
Y10
34
00:07:34.01
Male
160
KNIG
69
6:04 min/km
329
245
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #245
Male Y10
00:24:51.95
00:24:51.95
43
(198)
Y10
43
00:10:32.98
Male
198
KNIG
87
6:54 min/km
32
246
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #246
Male Y10
00:15:14.93
00:15:14.93
4
(30)
Y10
4
00:00:55.96
Male
30
KNIG
11
4:14 min/km
361
247
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #247
Male Y10
00:26:46.79
00:26:46.79
47
(212)
Y10
47
00:12:27.82
Male
212
KNIG
96
7:26 min/km
136
248
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #248
Male Y10
00:18:24.06
00:18:24.06
21
(103)
Y10
21
00:04:05.09
Male
103
KNIG
38
5:06 min/km
18
249
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #249
Male Y10
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:00:24.08
Male
17
KNIG
10
4:05 min/km
111
250
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #250
Male Y10
00:17:49.02
00:17:49.02
17
(87)
Y10
17
00:03:30.05
Male
87
KNIG
30
4:56 min/km
163
251
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #251
Male Y10
00:19:14.51
00:19:14.51
25
(116)
Y10
25
00:04:55.54
Male
116
KNIG
48
5:20 min/km
9
252
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #252
Male Y10
00:14:18.97
00:14:18.97
1
(9)
Y10
1
Male
9
KNIG
5
3:58 min/km
257
253
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #253
Female Y11
00:22:06.05
00:22:06.05
18
(94)
Y11
18
00:07:23.73
Female
94
KNIG
71
6:08 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)