Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
325
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #325
Male Y07
00:19:01.76
00:19:01.76
16
(109)
Y07
16
00:04:19.88
Male
109
REDD
32
5:17 min/km
152
355
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #355
Female Y09
00:19:01.88
00:19:01.88
7
(43)
Y09
7
00:01:58.77
Female
43
REDD
33
5:17 min/km
153
190
Luke OFFER
Luke OFFER #190
Male Y07
00:19:04.26
00:19:04.26
17
(110)
Y07
17
00:04:22.38
Male
110
KNIG
45
5:17 min/km
154
394
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #394
Male Y10
00:19:07.29
00:19:07.29
24
(111)
Y10
24
00:04:48.32
Male
111
REDD
34
5:18 min/km
155
525
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #525
Female Y10
00:19:10.42
00:19:10.42
11
(44)
Y10
11
00:03:48.40
Female
44
WILS
37
5:19 min/km
156
498
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #498
Male Y08
00:19:10.76
00:19:10.76
15
(112)
Y08
15
00:06:23.28
Male
112
WILS
38
5:19 min/km
157
191
Will SMITH
Will SMITH #191
Male Y07
00:19:11.26
00:19:11.26
18
(113)
Y07
18
00:04:29.38
Male
113
KNIG
46
5:19 min/km
158
554
Matilda WILSON
Matilda WILSON #554
Female Y11
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
7
(45)
Y11
7
00:04:29.02
Female
45
WILS
39
5:19 min/km
159
332
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #332
Female Y08
00:19:13.02
00:19:13.02
10
(46)
Y08
10
00:03:34.21
Female
46
REDD
35
5:20 min/km
160
273
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #273
Female Y12
00:19:13.68
00:19:13.68
3
(47)
Y12
3
00:02:37.48
Female
47
KNIG
47
5:20 min/km
161
55
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #55
Male Y08
00:19:14.29
00:19:14.29
16
(114)
Y08
16
00:06:26.81
Male
114
GOLD
38
5:20 min/km
162
371
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #371
Male Y09
00:19:14.40
00:19:14.40
21
(115)
Y09
21
00:06:03.82
Male
115
REDD
36
5:20 min/km
163
251
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #251
Male Y10
00:19:14.51
00:19:14.51
25
(116)
Y10
25
00:04:55.54
Male
116
KNIG
48
5:20 min/km
164
193
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #193
Male Y07
00:19:15.15
00:19:15.15
19
(117)
Y07
19
00:04:33.27
Male
117
KNIG
49
5:20 min/km
165
339
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #339
Female Y08
00:19:15.88
00:19:15.88
11
(48)
Y08
11
00:03:37.07
Female
48
REDD
37
5:21 min/km
166
363
Daniel FARRELL
Daniel FARRELL #363
Male Y09
00:19:16.25
00:19:16.25
22
(118)
Y09
22
00:06:05.67
Male
118
REDD
38
5:21 min/km
167
523
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #523
Female Y10
00:19:17.94
00:19:17.94
12
(49)
Y10
12
00:03:55.91
Female
49
WILS
40
5:21 min/km
168
104
Cameron SWART
Cameron SWART #104
Male Y10
00:19:19.58
00:19:19.58
26
(119)
Y10
26
00:05:00.61
Male
119
GOLD
39
5:22 min/km
169
207
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #207
Male Y08
00:19:21.72
00:19:21.72
17
(120)
Y08
17
00:06:34.23
Male
120
KNIG
50
5:22 min/km
170
218
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #218
Female Y09
00:19:21.88
00:19:21.88
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:02:18.77
Female
50
KNIG
51
5:22 min/km
171
30
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #30
Female Y07
00:19:22.60
00:19:22.60
10
(51)
Y07
10
00:04:00.32
Female
51
GOLD
40
5:22 min/km
172
337
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #337
Female Y08
00:19:25.77
00:19:25.77
12
(52)
Y08
12
00:03:46.96
Female
52
REDD
39
5:23 min/km
173
338
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #338
Female Y08
00:19:26.41
00:19:26.41
13
(53)
Y08
13
00:03:47.60
Female
53
REDD
40
5:24 min/km
174
343
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #343
Male Y08
00:19:27.54
00:19:27.54
18
(121)
Y08
18
00:06:40.06
Male
121
REDD
41
5:24 min/km
175
206
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #206
Male Y08
00:19:28.80
00:19:28.80
19
(122)
Y08
19
00:06:41.32
Male
122
KNIG
52
5:24 min/km
176
390
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #390
Male Y10
00:19:29.51
00:19:29.51
27
(123)
Y10
27
00:05:10.54
Male
123
REDD
42
5:24 min/km
177
123
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #123
Male Y11
00:19:29.98
00:19:29.98
16
(124)
Y11
16
00:04:50.06
Male
124
GOLD
41
5:24 min/km
178
263
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #263
Male Y11
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:04:50.27
Male
125
KNIG
53
5:25 min/km
179
509
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #509
Female Y09
00:19:35.74
00:19:35.74
9
(54)
Y09
9
00:02:32.62
Female
54
WILS
41
5:26 min/km
180
257
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #257
Female Y11
00:19:37.64
00:19:37.64
8
(55)
Y11
8
00:04:55.33
Female
55
KNIG
54
5:27 min/km
181
608
Greg MURRAY
Greg MURRAY #608
Male Staff
00:19:38.45
00:19:38.45
3
(126)
Staff
3
00:04:13.37
Male
126
5:27 min/km
182
171
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #171
Female Y07
00:19:38.81
00:19:38.81
11
(56)
Y07
11
00:04:16.54
Female
56
KNIG
55
5:27 min/km
183
241
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #241
Male Y10
00:19:38.84
00:19:38.84
28
(127)
Y10
28
00:05:19.87
Male
127
KNIG
56
5:27 min/km
184
95
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #95
Male Y10
00:19:40.89
00:19:40.89
29
(128)
Y10
29
00:05:21.92
Male
128
GOLD
42
5:28 min/km
185
321
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #321
Female Y07
00:19:41.44
00:19:41.44
12
(57)
Y07
12
00:04:19.16
Female
57
REDD
43
5:28 min/km
186
438
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #438
Male Y12
00:19:52.93
00:19:52.93
20
(129)
Y12
20
00:06:42.34
Male
129
REDD
44
5:31 min/km
187
575
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #575
Male Y12
00:19:53.06
00:19:53.06
21
(130)
Y12
21
00:06:42.47
Male
130
WILS
42
5:31 min/km
188
379
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #379
Female Y10
00:19:55.84
00:19:55.84
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:04:33.81
Female
58
REDD
45
5:32 min/km
189
184
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #184
Male Y07
00:19:59.25
00:19:59.25
20
(131)
Y07
20
00:05:17.37
Male
131
KNIG
57
5:33 min/km
190
351
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #351
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
10
(59)
Y09
10
00:02:58.16
Female
59
REDD
46
5:33 min/km
191
354
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #354
Female Y09
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
11
(60)
Y09
11
00:02:58.16
Female
60
REDD
47
5:33 min/km
192
322
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #322
Male Y07
00:20:02.26
00:20:02.26
21
(132)
Y07
21
00:05:20.38
Male
132
REDD
48
5:33 min/km
193
553
Mia VANALLEN
Mia VANALLEN #553
Female Y11
00:20:02.81
00:20:02.81
9
(61)
Y11
9
00:05:20.50
Female
61
WILS
43
5:34 min/km
194
77
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #77
Male Y09
00:20:06.12
00:20:06.12
23
(133)
Y09
23
00:06:55.54
Male
133
GOLD
43
5:35 min/km
195
370
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #370
Male Y09
00:20:06.31
00:20:06.31
24
(134)
Y09
24
00:06:55.73
Male
134
REDD
49
5:35 min/km
196
490
Tess WALTON
Tess WALTON #490
Female Y08
00:20:08.77
00:20:08.77
14
(62)
Y08
14
00:04:29.96
Female
62
WILS
44
5:35 min/km
197
32
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #32
Female Y07
00:20:09.21
00:20:09.21
13
(63)
Y07
13
00:04:46.93
Female
63
GOLD
44
5:35 min/km
198
254
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #254
Female Y11
00:20:11.33
00:20:11.33
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:05:29.01
Female
64
KNIG
58
5:36 min/km
199
377
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #377
Female Y10
00:20:12.22
00:20:12.22
14
(65)
Y10
14
00:04:50.20
Female
65
REDD
50
5:36 min/km
200
360
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #360
Female Y09
00:20:15.25
00:20:15.25
12
(66)
Y09
12
00:03:12.14
Female
66
REDD
51
5:37 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (484 items)