Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
266
106
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #106
Female Y11
00:22:20.11
00:22:20.11
19
(101)
Y11
19
00:07:37.80
Female
101
GOLD
59
6:12 min/km
267
47
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #47
Female Y08
00:22:23.49
00:22:23.49
18
(102)
Y08
18
00:06:44.68
Female
102
GOLD
60
6:13 min/km
268
199
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #199
Female Y08
00:22:24.20
00:22:24.20
19
(103)
Y08
19
00:06:45.39
Female
103
KNIG
74
6:13 min/km
269
552
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #552
Female Y11
00:22:26.72
00:22:26.72
20
(104)
Y11
20
00:07:44.40
Female
104
WILS
61
6:14 min/km
270
68
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #68
Female Y09
00:22:26.82
00:22:26.82
25
(105)
Y09
25
00:05:23.71
Female
105
GOLD
61
6:14 min/km
271
107
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #107
Female Y11
00:22:26.92
00:22:26.92
21
(106)
Y11
21
00:07:44.61
Female
106
GOLD
62
6:14 min/km
274
133
Jessica O'FLAHERTY
Jessica O'FLAHERTY #133
Female Y12
00:22:43.85
00:22:43.85
6
(107)
Y12
6
00:06:07.65
Female
107
GOLD
63
6:18 min/km
279
170
Lucille BROWN
Lucille BROWN #170
Female Y07
00:22:48.93
00:22:48.93
17
(108)
Y07
17
00:07:26.66
Female
108
KNIG
76
6:20 min/km
281
315
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #315
Female Y07
00:22:49.68
00:22:49.68
18
(109)
Y07
18
00:07:27.41
Female
109
REDD
74
6:20 min/km
282
177
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #177
Female Y07
00:22:52.19
00:22:52.19
19
(110)
Y07
19
00:07:29.92
Female
110
KNIG
77
6:21 min/km
283
503
Violet DAWES
Violet DAWES #503
Female Y09
00:22:52.79
00:22:52.79
26
(111)
Y09
26
00:05:49.68
Female
111
WILS
65
6:21 min/km
290
340
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #340
Female Y08
00:23:16.69
00:23:16.69
20
(112)
Y08
20
00:07:37.88
Female
112
REDD
78
6:27 min/km
291
333
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #333
Female Y08
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:07:41.92
Female
113
REDD
79
6:29 min/km
293
334
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #334
Female Y08
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
22
(114)
Y08
22
00:07:49.42
Female
114
REDD
80
6:31 min/km
294
314
Megan HOUSE
Megan HOUSE #314
Female Y07
00:23:28.68
00:23:28.68
20
(115)
Y07
20
00:08:06.40
Female
115
REDD
81
6:31 min/km
295
28
Danielle BRUMMELMAN
Danielle BRUMMELMAN #28
Female Y07
00:23:28.69
00:23:28.69
21
(116)
Y07
21
00:08:06.41
Female
116
GOLD
65
6:31 min/km
297
271
Portia ATKINSON
Portia ATKINSON #271
Female Y12
00:23:30.67
00:23:30.67
7
(117)
Y12
7
00:06:54.47
Female
117
KNIG
78
6:31 min/km
300
352
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #352
Female Y09
00:23:38.59
00:23:38.59
27
(118)
Y09
27
00:06:35.48
Female
118
REDD
82
6:34 min/km
301
508
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #508
Female Y09
00:23:38.79
00:23:38.79
28
(119)
Y09
28
00:06:35.67
Female
119
WILS
72
6:34 min/km
302
53
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #53
Female Y08
00:23:39.98
00:23:39.98
23
(120)
Y08
23
00:08:01.17
Female
120
GOLD
67
6:34 min/km
304
470
Sam MASKEW
Sam MASKEW #470
Female Y07
00:23:48.67
00:23:48.67
22
(121)
Y07
22
00:08:26.40
Female
121
WILS
73
6:36 min/km
305
469
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #469
Female Y07
00:23:50.56
00:23:50.56
23
(122)
Y07
23
00:08:28.29
Female
122
WILS
74
6:37 min/km
307
335
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #335
Female Y08
00:23:52.48
00:23:52.48
24
(123)
Y08
24
00:08:13.67
Female
123
REDD
84
6:37 min/km
308
196
Lucy JENSEN
Lucy JENSEN #196
Female Y08
00:23:53.57
00:23:53.57
25
(124)
Y08
25
00:08:14.76
Female
124
KNIG
79
6:38 min/km
309
115
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #115
Female Y11
00:23:55.85
00:23:55.85
22
(125)
Y11
22
00:09:13.54
Female
125
GOLD
69
6:38 min/km
310
510
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #510
Female Y09
00:24:00.06
00:24:00.06
29
(126)
Y09
29
00:06:56.95
Female
126
WILS
75
6:40 min/km
312
504
Natasha HILL
Natasha HILL #504
Female Y09
00:24:09.99
00:24:09.99
30
(127)
Y09
30
00:07:06.87
Female
127
WILS
76
6:42 min/km
313
36
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #36
Female Y07
00:24:11.26
00:24:11.26
24
(128)
Y07
24
00:08:48.98
Female
128
GOLD
70
6:43 min/km
320
274
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #274
Female Y12
00:24:20.55
00:24:20.55
8
(129)
Y12
8
00:07:44.35
Female
129
KNIG
81
6:45 min/km
321
272
Georgia O'NEILL
Georgia O'NEILL #272
Female Y12
00:24:20.72
00:24:20.72
9
(130)
Y12
9
00:07:44.52
Female
130
KNIG
82
6:45 min/km
327
423
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #423
Female Y12
00:24:41.62
00:24:41.62
10
(131)
Y12
10
00:08:05.42
Female
131
REDD
87
6:51 min/km
334
320
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #320
Female Y07
00:24:55.04
00:24:55.04
25
(132)
Y07
25
00:09:32.76
Female
132
REDD
91
6:55 min/km
337
331
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #331
Female Y08
00:25:00.67
00:25:00.67
26
(133)
Y08
26
00:09:21.86
Female
133
REDD
94
6:56 min/km
338
197
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #197
Female Y08
00:25:00.87
00:25:00.87
27
(134)
Y08
27
00:09:22.06
Female
134
KNIG
88
6:56 min/km
339
468
Kate FENECH
Kate FENECH #468
Female Y07
00:25:02.34
00:25:02.34
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:09:40.07
Female
135
WILS
80
6:57 min/km
340
260
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #260
Female Y11
00:25:08.89
00:25:08.89
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:10:26.58
Female
136
KNIG
89
6:59 min/km
341
472
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #472
Female Y07
00:25:11.46
00:25:11.46
27
(137)
Y07
27
00:09:49.18
Female
137
WILS
81
6:59 min/km
343
610
Meredith MCCARTHY
Meredith MCCARTHY #610
Female Staff
00:25:21.16
00:25:21.16
1
(138)
Staff
1
Female
138
7:02 min/km
348
230
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #230
Female Y10
00:25:42.07
00:25:42.07
21
(139)
Y10
21
00:10:20.04
Female
139
KNIG
90
7:08 min/km
349
173
Cammie DUFFAU
Cammie DUFFAU #173
Female Y07
00:25:44.31
00:25:44.31
28
(140)
Y07
28
00:10:22.04
Female
140
KNIG
91
7:08 min/km
350
382
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #382
Female Y10
00:25:45.29
00:25:45.29
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:10:23.27
Female
141
REDD
96
7:09 min/km
351
217
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #217
Female Y09
00:26:00.25
00:26:00.25
31
(142)
Y09
31
00:08:57.14
Female
142
KNIG
92
7:13 min/km
352
69
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #69
Female Y09
00:26:00.56
00:26:00.56
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:08:57.45
Female
143
GOLD
76
7:13 min/km
353
502
Stella BOTTEGAL
Stella BOTTEGAL #502
Female Y09
00:26:01.07
00:26:01.07
33
(144)
Y09
33
00:08:57.96
Female
144
WILS
85
7:13 min/km
354
422
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #422
Female Y12
00:26:08.57
00:26:08.57
11
(145)
Y12
11
00:09:32.37
Female
145
REDD
97
7:15 min/km
355
128
Amber ANDREWS
Amber ANDREWS #128
Female Y12
00:26:08.77
00:26:08.77
12
(146)
Y12
12
00:09:32.57
Female
146
GOLD
77
7:15 min/km
356
129
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #129
Female Y12
00:26:08.77
00:26:08.77
13
(147)
Y12
13
00:09:32.57
Female
147
GOLD
78
7:15 min/km
357
258
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #258
Female Y11
00:26:26.52
00:26:26.52
24
(148)
Y11
24
00:11:44.21
Female
148
KNIG
93
7:20 min/km
358
262
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #262
Female Y11
00:26:26.72
00:26:26.72
25
(149)
Y11
25
00:11:44.41
Female
149
KNIG
94
7:20 min/km
370
235
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #235
Female Y10
00:27:24.65
00:27:24.65
23
(150)
Y10
23
00:12:02.62
Female
150
KNIG
98
7:36 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (484 items)