MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
144
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #144
Male 10-11
00:26:44.21
00:26:44.21
5
(7)
10-11
5
00:01:21.42
Male
7
MAL
MAL
7.65
3:29 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:03:01.90
20:12 min/km
20
7
9
00:01:29.88
2
1
1
00:13:40.02
26.3 km/h
10
7
9
00:01:22.15
9
5
7
00:07:10.24
4:46 min/km
16
8
12
11
238
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #238
Female 10-11
00:27:25.73
00:27:25.73
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:01:57.23
Female
2
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
7.65
3:35 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:03:01.69
20:11 min/km
18
5
5
00:01:35.87
8
1
1
00:14:05.20
25.6 km/h
14
2
2
00:01:23.69
12
2
3
00:07:19.26
4:52 min/km
21
3
3
5
167
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap #167
Male 10-11
00:25:41.53
00:25:41.53
2
(4)
10-11
2
00:00:18.74
Male
4
MAL
MAL
7.65
3:21 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:03:01.40
20:09 min/km
17
6
8
00:01:32.06
3
2
2
00:12:26.74
28.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:01:23.50
11
6
9
00:07:17.81
4:51 min/km
20
9
15
31
201
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #201
Male 10-11
00:31:03.59
00:31:03.59
15
(18)
10-11
15
00:05:40.81
Male
18
SIN
CHE
7.65
4:03 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:01.03
20:06 min/km
16
5
7
00:01:53.03
24
8
13
00:14:18.61
25.2 km/h
16
11
13
00:01:51.78
77
27
48
00:09:59.13
6:39 min/km
97
33
64
21
179
Thunderthree
Thunderthree #179
Mixed Team
00:29:48.79
00:29:48.79
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:44.47
Mixed
2
SIN
7.65
3:53 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:00.41
20:02 min/km
15
5
5
00:01:42.16
12
4
4
00:16:10.98
22.2 km/h
47
2
2
00:01:37.92
44
2
2
00:07:17.30
4:51 min/km
18
3
3
72
149
Joshua Hamilton
Joshua Hamilton #149
Male 10-11
00:34:30.57
00:34:30.57
31
(49)
10-11
31
00:09:07.79
Male
49
SIN
NZL
7.65
4:30 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:02:57.39
19:42 min/km
14
4
6
00:02:25.39
77
23
39
00:16:11.51
22.2 km/h
48
27
35
00:02:22.92
141
53
90
00:10:33.35
7:02 min/km
114
44
76
89
174
Lions
Lions #174
Mixed Team
00:35:37.60
00:35:37.60
7
(7)
Team
7
00:06:33.28
Mixed
7
GRE
7.65
4:39 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:56.54
19:36 min/km
13
4
4
00:02:20.50
67
10
10
00:17:54.67
20.1 km/h
98
6
6
00:02:46.80
157
10
10
00:09:39.08
6:26 min/km
88
9
9
4
93
Han Yang Ng
Han Yang Ng #93
Male 8-9
00:25:32.61
00:25:32.61
2
(3)
8-9
2
00:00:04.49
Male
3
MAL
MAL
7.65
3:20 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:53.14
19:14 min/km
12
2
5
00:01:33.28
6
2
5
00:12:35.48
28.6 km/h
4
1
3
00:01:17.25
2
1
2
00:07:13.46
4:48 min/km
17
5
13
41
170
Alfie Earl
Alfie Earl #170
Male 10-11
00:32:06.41
00:32:06.41
19
(26)
10-11
19
00:06:43.62
Male
26
SIN
GBR
7.65
4:11 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:02:53.09
19:13 min/km
11
3
4
00:02:30.73
92
27
52
00:16:30.57
21.8 km/h
62
34
45
00:01:27.33
20
10
14
00:08:44.68
5:49 min/km
63
19
39
44
156
Frederick Newington
Frederick Newington #156
Male 10-11
00:32:08.66
00:32:08.66
20
(28)
10-11
20
00:06:45.87
Male
28
SIN
AUS
7.65
4:12 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:02:52.40
19:09 min/km
10
2
3
00:02:09.04
45
12
20
00:16:15.61
22.1 km/h
53
29
38
00:01:43.31
59
21
36
00:09:08.28
6:05 min/km
71
24
46
2
254
Khim Zern Ling
Khim Zern Ling #254
Male 8-9
00:25:28.12
00:25:28.12
1
(2)
8-9
1
Male
2
Team TIME Malaysia
MAL
MAL
7.65
3:19 min/km
Wave 29 White
00:02:51.66
19:04 min/km
9
1
2
00:01:32.31
4
1
3
00:12:37.10
28.5 km/h
5
2
4
00:01:17.25
3
2
3
00:07:09.78
4:46 min/km
15
4
11
10
214
Yugo Maeda
Yugo Maeda #214
Male 10-11
00:26:58.68
00:26:58.68
7
(9)
10-11
7
00:01:35.89
Male
9
SIN
JPN
7.65
3:31 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:02:51.40
19:02 min/km
8
1
1
00:01:56.62
26
9
14
00:13:49.03
26.1 km/h
11
8
10
00:01:26.87
19
9
13
00:06:54.74
4:36 min/km
9
6
8
3
88
Hui Yi Cheung
Hui Yi Cheung #88
Female 10-11
00:25:28.49
00:25:28.49
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
HKG
HKG
7.65
3:19 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:02:50.53
18:56 min/km
7
4
4
00:01:42.55
13
3
3
00:12:00.46
30.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:26.15
18
4
6
00:07:28.78
4:59 min/km
29
4
5
16
173
Lightning Lasses
Lightning Lasses #173
Mixed Team
00:29:04.32
00:29:04.32
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GBR
7.65
3:48 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:46.79
18:31 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:26.28
1
1
1
00:16:38.61
21.6 km/h
65
3
3
00:01:34.05
36
1
1
00:06:38.58
4:25 min/km
5
1
1
35
178
The Baby Bananas
The Baby Bananas #178
Mixed Team
00:31:40.54
00:31:40.54
4
(4)
Team
4
00:02:36.22
Mixed
4
GER
7.65
4:08 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:43.10
18:07 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:57.96
30
5
5
00:17:29.21
20.6 km/h
87
5
5
00:01:59.15
100
7
7
00:07:31.10
5:00 min/km
30
4
4
122
187
Zahlie Snijders
Zahlie Snijders #187
Female 10-11
00:38:29.01
00:38:29.01
22
(34)
10-11
22
00:13:00.52
Female
34
SIN
AUS
7.65
5:01 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:02:40.66
17:51 min/km
4
3
3
00:02:16.39
60
15
22
00:15:06.44
23.8 km/h
26
6
6
00:01:51.62
76
16
26
00:16:33.89
11:02 min/km
159
27
46
26
234
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #234
Female 10-11
00:30:36.44
00:30:36.44
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:05:07.94
Female
7
SIN
7.65
4:00 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:02:37.91
17:32 min/km
3
2
2
00:01:58.38
32
8
11
00:15:44.15
22.9 km/h
40
10
11
00:01:35.48
39
10
13
00:08:40.50
5:47 min/km
61
11
18
37
89
Molli Moss
Molli Moss #89
Female 10-11
00:31:55.73
00:31:55.73
9
(11)
10-11
9
00:06:27.24
Female
11
SIN
GBR
7.65
4:10 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:02:26.66
16:17 min/km
2
1
1
00:02:04.63
39
9
13
00:15:42.37
22.9 km/h
39
9
10
00:02:06.30
108
18
31
00:09:35.76
6:23 min/km
87
12
21
22
177
Team Orange Justice
Team Orange Justice #177
Mixed Team
00:30:12.74
00:30:12.74
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:08.42
Mixed
3
Chinese Swimming Club
SIN
SIN
7.65
3:56 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:25.65
16:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:41.92
11
3
3
00:17:06.52
21.0 km/h
81
4
4
00:01:59.13
99
6
6
00:06:59.51
4:39 min/km
11
2
2
185
Harrison White
Harrison White #185
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
193
Lotte Leijdekkers
Lotte Leijdekkers #193
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
198
Navo
Navo #198
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
SIN
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
152
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #152
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ROM
7.65
Wave 27 Red
160
Emil Aimo Campioni
Emil Aimo Campioni #160
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
GER
7.65
Wave 27 Red
163
Dylan Moore
Dylan Moore #163
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
148
Ganesh Kashyap
Ganesh Kashyap #148
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
7.65
Wave 27 Red
145
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan #145
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
IDN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
135
Pui Pin Wong
Pui Pin Wong #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
142
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #142
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 27 Red
143
Xavier Yee
Xavier Yee #143
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
87
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #87
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
83
Melissa Jones
Melissa Jones #83
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
98
Finn Rakison
Finn Rakison #98
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
99
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew #99
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
100
Tristan Jones
Tristan Jones #100
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
73
Maite Jones
Maite Jones #73
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
118
Blake Moore
Blake Moore #118
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 30 Green
128
Asher Lee
Asher Lee #128
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
131
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #131
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
FRA
7.65
Wave 27 Red
132
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
CHE
7.65
Wave 27 Red
109
Nelson Marshall
Nelson Marshall #109
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
115
Charles Joseph Thomas
Charles Joseph Thomas #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
233
Yvonne Firth
Yvonne Firth #233
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (207 items)