MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
[27]
Page 27 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
1012
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1012
Male 16-19
01:04:37.06
01:04:37.06
4
(15)
16-19
4
00:04:26.70
Male
15
IRL
IRL
24.05
2:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:04.56
14:46 min/km
5
1
5
00:01:09.95
3
2
3
00:10:13.76
35.2 km/h
119
4
119
00:09:31.13
37.8 km/h
81
4
81
00:09:25.44
38.2 km/h
63
4
63
00:29:32.96
36.5 km/h
71
4
71
00:01:07.07
3
3
3
00:11:25.85
4:34 min/km
80
6
75
00:10:10.73
23
4
22
00:21:42.52
4:20 min/km
43
5
40
120
1077
Edward Jones
Edward Jones #1077
Male 60-64
01:14:25.89
01:14:25.89
2
(110)
60-64
2
00:00:31.25
Male
110
SIN
GBR
24.05
3:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:14:53.91
19:51 min/km
130
1
107
00:01:55.27
122
1
98
00:11:05.20
32.5 km/h
289
4
267
00:10:02.03
35.9 km/h
177
2
172
00:10:18.10
34.9 km/h
236
5
218
00:31:57.96
33.8 km/h
219
2
204
00:02:14.13
450
2
348
00:11:31.74
4:36 min/km
89
2
84
00:11:42.90
108
2
103
00:23:24.60
4:40 min/km
98
2
93
17
1157
Filip Lievens
Filip Lievens #1157
Male 45-49
01:04:57.78
01:04:57.78
3
(17)
45-49
3
00:02:37.19
Male
17
SIN
BEL
24.05
2:42 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:07.08
16:09 min/km
18
1
16
00:01:33.27
43
3
33
00:09:50.24
36.6 km/h
52
6
52
00:09:29.73
37.9 km/h
75
11
75
00:09:38.12
37.4 km/h
97
22
97
00:29:25.47
36.7 km/h
66
10
66
00:01:30.64
71
4
59
00:10:00.80
4:00 min/km
21
2
20
00:10:11.39
24
3
23
00:20:21.30
4:04 min/km
22
2
21
170
2506
Gravity Team B
Gravity Team B #2506
Female Team Female
01:17:27.26
01:17:27.26
1
(14)
Team Female
1
Female
14
SIN
AUS
24.05
3:13 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:13:46.05
18:21 min/km
63
1
12
00:01:38.34
56
1
12
00:11:59.08
30.0 km/h
520
2
59
00:11:22.20
31.7 km/h
498
1
50
00:11:20.03
31.8 km/h
482
1
51
00:35:10.79
30.7 km/h
483
1
51
00:01:22.38
35
2
8
00:12:22.87
4:57 min/km
172
1
13
00:12:59.55
260
1
26
00:25:29.69
5:05 min/km
207
1
17
479
2503
Roos Langejan
Roos Langejan #2503
Female 55-59
01:30:46.55
01:30:46.55
1
(69)
55-59
1
Female
69
Anza
SIN
NED
24.05
3:46 min/km
Wave 15 White
00:16:33.79
22:05 min/km
249
1
42
00:03:19.56
570
2
119
00:11:35.85
31.0 km/h
418
1
38
00:11:18.28
31.8 km/h
481
1
47
00:11:19.74
31.8 km/h
481
1
50
00:34:42.85
31.1 km/h
456
1
45
00:02:44.04
701
2
153
00:16:36.93
6:38 min/km
735
2
125
00:16:35.00
702
1
121
00:33:26.29
6:41 min/km
712
2
124
22
2423
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #2423
Male 20-24
01:05:31.75
01:05:31.75
1
(22)
20-24
1
Male
22
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
2:43 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:36.96
18:09 min/km
55
1
46
00:01:17.69
10
1
8
00:09:43.69
37.0 km/h
41
1
41
00:09:29.64
37.9 km/h
74
1
74
00:09:00.37
40.0 km/h
23
1
23
00:28:37.37
37.7 km/h
37
1
37
00:01:17.90
17
1
14
00:10:14.84
4:05 min/km
30
1
28
00:10:18.14
29
1
28
00:20:41.81
4:08 min/km
26
1
25
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
[27]
Page 27 of 27 (1306 items)