MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2193
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark #2193
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2130
Fredericus Groenewegen
Fredericus Groenewegen #2130
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
NED
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2136
Alan Jones
Alan Jones #2136
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2122
Bernard Chan
Bernard Chan #2122
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2119
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #2119
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
IDN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2115
Andrea Tongco
Andrea Tongco #2115
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
COS Coaching
SIN
PHI
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2112
Yan Tung Gloria Lee
Yan Tung Gloria Lee #2112
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
HKG
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2110
Elizabeth Kinsey
Elizabeth Kinsey #2110
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
24.05
Wave 16 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
24.05
Wave 16 Green
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 15 White
2072
Caroline Davis
Caroline Davis #2072
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
24.05
Wave 15 White
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 1 Orange
2095
Beatrice Chiang
Beatrice Chiang #2095
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 16 Green
2099
Suying Seetoh
Suying Seetoh #2099
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 16 Green
2097
Georgia Papas
Georgia Papas #2097
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 16 Green
2105
Bethany Boll
Bethany Boll #2105
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2107
Jessica Hinton
Jessica Hinton #2107
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2103
Georgina Anstice
Georgina Anstice #2103
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
35
2433
Dennis Wei Min Lim
Dennis Wei Min Lim #2433
Male 25-29
01:08:21.32
01:08:21.32
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:06:37.72
Male
33
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
24.05
2:50 min/km
Wave 10 Yellow
00:13:24.35
17:52 min/km
45
6
38
00:02:08.86
181
10
143
00:09:50.06
36.6 km/h
50
5
50
00:09:26.33
38.1 km/h
61
5
61
00:09:35.01
37.6 km/h
88
5
88
00:46:44.51
00:10:36.48
4:14 min/km
40
5
37
00:10:51.15
46
6
44
00:21:36.81
4:19 min/km
41
5
38
2428
Dat Han Cheam
Dat Han Cheam #2428
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2429
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #2429
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2387
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #2387
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2369
Matthew Bourke
Matthew Bourke #2369
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2372
Samuel Chin
Samuel Chin #2372
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2362
Paul Walshe
Paul Walshe #2362
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IRL
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2363
David Myung Anderberg
David Myung Anderberg #2363
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2470
David Hill
David Hill #2470
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2471
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #2471
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2447
Yi-Ming Teo
Yi-Ming Teo #2447
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
00:19:21.95
25:49 min/km
540
86
426
00:02:42.99
382
62
298
00:17:16.43
20.8 km/h
983
148
776
2484
Greg Perrot
Greg Perrot #2484
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2490
Jason Kim
Jason Kim #2490
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2478
Hor Chee Seng Adrian
Hor Chee Seng Adrian #2478
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
00:23:54.40
31:52 min/km
00:04:06.63
00:10:52.81
33.1 km/h
00:10:34.87
34.0 km/h
00:10:26.40
34.5 km/h
00:32:33.54
33.2 km/h
00:03:22.96
01:16:38.95
00:12:50.00
2:34 min/km
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)