MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1424
Joseph Weijian Xu
Joseph Weijian Xu #1424
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
1425
Kenneth Ng
Kenneth Ng #1425
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
1418
Tajul Isfahan
Tajul Isfahan #1418
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
00:22:39.31
30:12 min/km
814
51
643
00:03:31.90
638
34
494
1412
Mingyao Zhang
Mingyao Zhang #1412
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1395
Han Yen Tan
Han Yen Tan #1395
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1387
Benjamin Mcdonald
Benjamin Mcdonald #1387
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1392
Kenneth Teo
Kenneth Teo #1392
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1393
Matthias Koch
Matthias Koch #1393
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GER
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1355
Soman Palanisamy
Soman Palanisamy #1355
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1359
Nicholas Leong
Nicholas Leong #1359
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1366
Yong Ping Oh
Yong Ping Oh #1366
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1320
Abcd Gonzales
Abcd Gonzales #1320
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
PHI
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1321
Damien Kian-Ping Tay
Damien Kian-Ping Tay #1321
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1344
Boon Yaw Ang
Boon Yaw Ang #1344
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1347
Benjamin Fry
Benjamin Fry #1347
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1348
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #1348
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1334
Damien Christian
Damien Christian #1334
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1336
Ryland Lewer
Ryland Lewer #1336
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
2490
Jason Kim
Jason Kim #2490
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2484
Greg Perrot
Greg Perrot #2484
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2470
David Hill
David Hill #2470
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2471
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #2471
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
35
2433
Dennis Wei Min Lim
Dennis Wei Min Lim #2433
Male 25-29
01:08:21.32
01:08:21.32
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:06:37.72
Male
33
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
24.05
2:50 min/km
Wave 10 Yellow
00:13:24.35
17:52 min/km
45
6
38
00:02:08.86
181
10
143
00:09:50.06
36.6 km/h
50
5
50
00:09:26.33
38.1 km/h
61
5
61
00:09:35.01
37.6 km/h
88
5
88
00:46:44.51
00:10:36.48
4:14 min/km
40
5
37
00:10:51.15
46
6
44
00:21:36.81
4:19 min/km
41
5
38
2428
Dat Han Cheam
Dat Han Cheam #2428
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2429
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #2429
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2447
Yi-Ming Teo
Yi-Ming Teo #2447
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
00:19:21.95
25:49 min/km
540
86
426
00:02:42.99
382
62
298
00:17:16.43
20.8 km/h
983
148
776
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2352
Gregoire Rochon
Gregoire Rochon #2352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
CAN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2353
Shimon Sakai
Shimon Sakai #2353
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2349
Brent Oddson
Brent Oddson #2349
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2362
Paul Walshe
Paul Walshe #2362
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IRL
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2363
David Myung Anderberg
David Myung Anderberg #2363
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2387
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #2387
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)