MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
27
Page 25 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2190
Makoto Fujiwara
Makoto Fujiwara #2190
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2136
Alan Jones
Alan Jones #2136
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2144
Neil Smith
Neil Smith #2144
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2157
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #2157
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
USA
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2152
Ben Goodger
Ben Goodger #2152
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2153
James Instone
James Instone #2153
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2154
Shinobu Kobayashi
Shinobu Kobayashi #2154
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2164
John Sullivan
John Sullivan #2164
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 3 Red
1816
Matt Bird
Matt Bird #1816
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 6 Green
00:29:08.02
00:12:25.68
2:29 min/km
1818
Kevin Tan
Kevin Tan #1818
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
1819
Dave Lee
Dave Lee #1819
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
MetaSport Club
GBR
GBR
24.05
Wave 8 Orange
00:14:30.53
19:20 min/km
00:02:08.98
00:09:33.09
37.7 km/h
00:09:14.77
38.9 km/h
00:19:18.64
55.9 km/h
00:01:32.36
00:10:58.92
4:23 min/km
00:10:55.76
00:22:01.68
4:24 min/km
1806
Alexander Fiege
Alexander Fiege #1806
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 6 Green
1769
Godovermums
Godovermums #1769
Female Team Female
Query
Query
Team Female
Female
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 16 Green
00:21:03.95
28:05 min/km
00:02:17.40
00:14:01.46
25.7 km/h
00:14:34.57
74.1 km/h
00:16:42.48
00:15:37.51
6:15 min/km
00:00:04.51
00:15:51.83
3:10 min/km
1772
She┤s The One Mexico
She┤s The One Mexico #1772
Mixed Team Mixed
Query
Query
Team Mixed
Mixed
MEX
MEX
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
00:27:31.96
36:42 min/km
01:50:40.25
-00:07:43.01
58:27 min/km
1790
Michel Borst
Michel Borst #1790
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
NED
24.05
Wave 3 Red
1848
Jaxon Hannigan
Jaxon Hannigan #1848
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
AUT
AUS
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
00:19:14.64
25:39 min/km
00:03:36.91
00:12:01.56
29.9 km/h
00:11:15.62
32.0 km/h
00:23:54.54
45.2 km/h
00:03:17.77
00:16:05.54
6:26 min/km
00:16:04.87
00:32:18.76
6:27 min/km
2001
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #2001
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 1 Orange
2002
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #2002
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 1 Orange
1838
Ramesh Shanmugasundaram
Ramesh Shanmugasundaram #1838
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
00:16:01.30
21:21 min/km
00:03:49.79
00:13:49.27
26.0 km/h
00:14:21.99
25.1 km/h
00:28:50.63
37.4 km/h
00:02:50.95
00:16:50.51
6:44 min/km
00:17:53.49
00:34:59.90
6:59 min/km
1839
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan #1839
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 6 Green
2017
Tina Lee
Tina Lee #2017
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2018
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #2018
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2013
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #2013
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
GER
24.05
Wave 15 White
2004
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #2004
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
2007
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #2007
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:34.11
18:05 min/km
51
8
43
00:01:22.64
17
2
13
00:08:57.52
40.2 km/h
3
1
3
00:08:28.08
42.5 km/h
1
1
1
00:08:28.51
42.5 km/h
3
1
3
00:26:24.11
40.9 km/h
3
1
3
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
2051
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack #2051
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2055
Li Qun Lau
Li Qun Lau #2055
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2046
Alicia Chia
Alicia Chia #2046
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2047
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #2047
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2048
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #2048
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2041
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #2041
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
MetaSport Club
USA
USA
24.05
Wave 15 White
2042
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #2042
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 15 White
2043
Noriko Kobayashi
Noriko Kobayashi #2043
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2044
Anne-Lise Berthon
Anne-Lise Berthon #2044
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2021
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #2021
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 15 White
2028
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #2028
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
00:17:39.63
23:32 min/km
00:04:13.11
2030
Lillian Wang
Lillian Wang #2030
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2033
Jen Bryant
Jen Bryant #2033
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 15 White
1740
Leong Kiat Poh
Leong Kiat Poh #1740
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
00:22:17.46
29:43 min/km
00:02:28.81
00:11:19.75
31.8 km/h
00:30:01.40
36.0 km/h
00:04:23.18
00:14:14.49
5:41 min/km
00:13:06.60
00:27:34.61
5:30 min/km
1726
Adithi Rauhineya
Adithi Rauhineya #1726
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 16 Green
1727
Hui Ying Tan
Hui Ying Tan #1727
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
00:23:47.11
31:42 min/km
00:06:15.57
00:16:55.42
21.3 km/h
00:15:41.65
22.9 km/h
00:33:18.82
32.4 km/h
00:02:51.69
00:20:22.64
8:09 min/km
00:19:40.66
00:40:17.24
8:03 min/km
1736
Bryan Yeo
Bryan Yeo #1736
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
00:28:58.55
00:16:38.02
21.6 km/h
00:16:08.80
22.3 km/h
00:16:15.73
22.1 km/h
00:49:45.42
21.7 km/h
00:03:00.47
00:14:37.50
5:51 min/km
00:15:09.68
00:29:54.76
5:58 min/km
1698
Kayla Faith Umali
Kayla Faith Umali #1698
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
SIN
PHI
24.05
Wave 16 Green
00:20:33.10
27:24 min/km
00:05:11.31
00:19:17.91
18.7 km/h
00:19:05.72
18.9 km/h
00:39:05.32
27.6 km/h
00:02:48.57
00:16:48.52
6:43 min/km
00:18:22.28
00:35:21.25
7:04 min/km
1695
Jolene Low
Jolene Low #1695
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 16 Green
1685
Belinda Marshall
Belinda Marshall #1685
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 15 White
1691
Kimberly Chua
Kimberly Chua #1691
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 16 Green
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
27
Page 25 of 27 (1306 items)