Karri Cup MTB Challenge
27 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Karri Cup 100km
Karri 50km Challenge
Karri 25km Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
279
Kian Merritt
Kian Merritt #279
Male Male 2 Person 50km
02:08:11.36
02:08:11.36
1
(4)
Male 2 Person 50km
1
Male
4
22.7 km/h
01:02:58.53
23.8 km/h
4
1
4
01:05:12.83
23.9 km/h
4
1
4
91
85
Natasha SPARG
Natasha SPARG #85
Female Open
03:01:13.55
03:01:13.55
1
(11)
Open
1
Female
11
16.0 km/h
01:27:56.78
17.1 km/h
81
1
9
01:33:16.77
16.7 km/h
91
1
12
2
90
Matthew CONNAN
Matthew CONNAN #90
Male Junior
02:02:17.81
02:02:17.81
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
23.7 km/h
00:59:17.98
25.3 km/h
1
1
1
01:02:59.83
24.8 km/h
2
1
2
1
144
Stuart FOSTER
Stuart FOSTER #144
Male Veteran
02:01:54.82
02:01:54.82
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Male
1
23.8 km/h
01:00:02.76
25.0 km/h
3
1
3
01:01:52.05
25.2 km/h
1
1
1
6
178
Paul LANDER
Paul LANDER #178
Male Masters
02:10:45.85
02:10:45.85
1
(6)
Masters
1
Male
6
22.2 km/h
01:05:03.25
23.1 km/h
6
1
6
01:05:42.59
23.7 km/h
5
1
5
26
194
Catherine ZAINUDIN
Catherine ZAINUDIN #194
Female Masters
02:28:51.01
02:28:51.01
1
(3)
Masters
1
Female
3
19.5 km/h
01:13:12.13
20.5 km/h
24
1
3
01:15:38.87
20.6 km/h
26
1
3
34
246
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #246
Female Junior
02:33:16.68
02:33:16.68
1
(4)
Junior
1
Female
4
18.9 km/h
01:14:17.00
20.2 km/h
31
1
4
01:18:59.68
19.7 km/h
36
1
4
7
258
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #258
Female Veteran
02:13:56.79
02:13:56.79
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Female
1
21.7 km/h
01:05:52.96
22.8 km/h
7
1
1
01:08:03.83
22.9 km/h
9
1
1
17
372
Ryan ODGERS
Ryan ODGERS #372
Male Open
02:26:00.48
02:26:00.48
2
(15)
Open
2
00:05:56.17
Male
15
19.9 km/h
01:10:15.19
21.4 km/h
11
1
10
01:15:45.28
20.6 km/h
27
2
24
9
362
Michael ARMSTRONG
Michael ARMSTRONG #362
Male Masters
02:17:41.78
02:17:41.78
2
(8)
Masters
2
00:06:55.93
Male
8
21.1 km/h
01:10:06.34
21.4 km/h
10
2
9
01:07:35.44
23.1 km/h
8
2
8
109
230
Katie PAYNE
Katie PAYNE #230
Female Open
03:18:11.00
03:18:11.00
2
(17)
Open
2
00:16:57.44
Female
17
14.7 km/h
01:37:50.59
15.3 km/h
110
2
18
01:40:20.40
15.5 km/h
111
2
21
3
190
Calum MILNE
Calum MILNE #190
Male Junior
02:02:19.15
02:02:19.15
2
(3)
Junior
2
00:00:01.34
Male
3
23.7 km/h
00:59:18.91
25.3 km/h
2
2
2
01:03:00.23
24.8 km/h
3
2
3
13
207
Jodi EARNSHAW
Jodi EARNSHAW #207
Female Veteran
02:23:02.47
02:23:02.47
2
(2)
Veteran
2
00:09:05.68
Female
2
20.3 km/h
01:12:21.39
20.7 km/h
21
2
2
01:10:41.08
22.1 km/h
12
2
2
42
129
Helen BAKER
Helen BAKER #129
Female Masters
02:38:23.76
02:38:23.76
2
(5)
Masters
2
00:09:32.75
Female
5
18.3 km/h
01:18:22.48
19.1 km/h
46
2
5
01:20:01.28
19.5 km/h
39
2
5
5
130
Gavin KEEGAN
Gavin KEEGAN #130
Male Veteran
02:09:38.28
02:09:38.28
2
(5)
Veteran
2
00:07:43.45
Male
5
22.4 km/h
01:03:44.54
23.5 km/h
5
2
5
01:05:53.73
23.7 km/h
6
2
6
11
176
Brent SWEENEY
Brent SWEENEY #176
Male Open
02:20:04.30
02:20:04.30
1
(10)
Open
1
Male
10
20.7 km/h
01:11:19.25
21.0 km/h
15
2
14
01:08:45.04
22.7 km/h
10
1
9
18
280
Brian Merritt
Brian Merritt #280
Male Male 2 Person 50km
02:26:02.25
02:26:02.25
2
(16)
Male 2 Person 50km
2
00:17:50.88
Male
16
19.9 km/h
01:13:41.32
20.4 km/h
28
2
25
01:12:20.93
21.6 km/h
16
2
14
8
140
Paul DRAKE
Paul DRAKE #140
Male Veteran
02:14:43.23
02:14:43.23
3
(7)
Veteran
3
00:12:48.41
Male
7
21.6 km/h
01:07:13.11
22.3 km/h
8
3
7
01:07:30.12
23.1 km/h
7
3
7
90
160
Shirley THURSTON
Shirley THURSTON #160
Female Masters
03:01:03.43
03:01:03.43
3
(10)
Masters
3
00:32:12.42
Female
10
16.0 km/h
01:30:44.46
16.5 km/h
95
3
12
01:30:18.97
17.3 km/h
82
3
9
21
244
Finlay CRANE
Finlay CRANE #244
Male Junior
02:26:19.27
02:26:19.27
3
(19)
Junior
3
00:24:01.46
Male
19
19.8 km/h
01:10:30.34
21.3 km/h
12
3
11
01:15:48.93
20.6 km/h
28
3
25
71
245
Lloyd OSBORNE
Lloyd OSBORNE #245
Male Open
02:52:15.06
02:52:15.06
4
(64)
Open
4
00:32:10.75
Male
64
16.9 km/h
01:13:36.59
20.4 km/h
27
3
24
01:38:38.46
15.8 km/h
108
5
89
32
286
Gavin MATTEN
Gavin MATTEN #286
Male Male 2 Person 50km
02:32:42.58
02:32:42.58
3
(29)
Male 2 Person 50km
3
00:24:31.22
Male
29
19.0 km/h
01:14:56.72
20.0 km/h
32
3
28
01:17:45.86
20.1 km/h
34
3
31
12
374
Martin COLLINS
Martin COLLINS #374
Male Masters
02:22:42.62
02:22:42.62
3
(11)
Masters
3
00:11:56.77
Male
11
20.3 km/h
01:10:49.55
21.2 km/h
13
3
12
01:11:53.07
21.7 km/h
14
3
12
50
253
Jill BASCOMBE
Jill BASCOMBE #253
Female Veteran
02:44:04.76
02:44:04.76
3
(6)
Veteran
3
00:30:07.97
Female
6
17.7 km/h
01:21:58.43
18.3 km/h
52
3
6
01:22:06.33
19.0 km/h
49
4
7
119
326
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #326
Female Open
03:33:16.63
03:33:16.63
3
(23)
Open
3
00:32:03.07
Female
23
13.6 km/h
01:39:50.28
15.0 km/h
114
3
19
01:53:26.35
13.8 km/h
123
3
27
128
312
Nicole KING
Nicole KING #312
Female Open
04:08:56.39
04:08:56.39
4
(27)
Open
4
01:07:42.84
Female
27
11.7 km/h
01:54:42.70
13.1 km/h
125
4
26
02:14:13.69
11.6 km/h
130
4
28
10
337
Pete O'NEILL
Pete O'NEILL #337
Male Veteran
02:19:13.57
02:19:13.57
4
(9)
Veteran
4
00:17:18.74
Male
9
20.9 km/h
01:09:42.50
21.5 km/h
9
4
8
01:09:31.06
22.4 km/h
11
4
10
15
222
Corey VERWEY
Corey VERWEY #222
Male Masters
02:24:31.02
02:24:31.02
5
(13)
Masters
5
00:13:45.16
Male
13
20.1 km/h
01:11:19.32
21.0 km/h
16
4
15
01:13:11.69
21.3 km/h
21
7
19
25
165
Joshua HENNINGHEIM
Joshua HENNINGHEIM #165
Male Junior
02:27:26.07
02:27:26.07
4
(23)
Junior
4
00:25:08.26
Male
23
19.7 km/h
01:10:55.09
21.2 km/h
14
4
13
01:16:30.98
20.4 km/h
31
4
28
105
71
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #71
Female Masters
03:12:03.74
03:12:03.74
4
(15)
Masters
4
00:43:12.73
Female
15
15.1 km/h
01:35:41.02
15.7 km/h
105
4
15
01:36:22.71
16.2 km/h
102
5
16
64
285
Gary MATTEN
Gary MATTEN #285
Male Male 2 Person 50km
02:49:17.19
02:49:17.19
4
(57)
Male 2 Person 50km
4
00:41:05.83
Male
57
17.2 km/h
01:26:22.34
17.4 km/h
75
4
68
01:22:54.85
18.8 km/h
55
4
48
56
28
Ashley HADDRILL
Ashley HADDRILL #28
Male Open
02:46:00.66
02:46:00.66
3
(50)
Open
3
00:25:56.36
Male
50
17.5 km/h
01:22:15.92
18.2 km/h
54
4
48
01:23:44.74
18.6 km/h
59
3
52
59
69
Tracy EBSARY
Tracy EBSARY #69
Female Veteran
02:46:54.60
02:46:54.60
4
(7)
Veteran
4
00:32:57.80
Female
7
17.4 km/h
01:24:57.37
17.7 km/h
73
4
7
01:21:57.22
19.0 km/h
48
3
6
115
70
Carol MAY
Carol MAY #70
Female Masters
03:22:30.30
03:22:30.30
6
(22)
Masters
6
00:53:39.29
Female
22
14.3 km/h
01:39:53.04
15.0 km/h
115
5
20
01:42:37.26
15.2 km/h
114
6
24
24
57
Glenn BURGESS
Glenn BURGESS #57
Male Masters
02:27:07.32
02:27:07.32
7
(22)
Masters
7
00:16:21.46
Male
22
19.7 km/h
01:11:36.75
20.9 km/h
18
5
17
01:15:30.56
20.7 km/h
25
8
23
98
277
Bicton Bashers
Bicton Bashers #277
Male Male 2 Person 50km
03:08:58.80
03:08:58.80
5
(84)
Male 2 Person 50km
5
01:00:47.43
Male
84
15.4 km/h
01:44:47.07
14.3 km/h
121
5
97
01:24:11.72
18.5 km/h
63
5
56
38
75
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #75
Male Junior
02:37:04.11
02:37:04.11
5
(34)
Junior
5
00:34:46.30
Male
34
18.5 km/h
01:16:13.77
19.7 km/h
36
5
32
01:20:50.34
19.3 km/h
42
6
37
93
87
Jane COOK
Jane COOK #87
Female Veteran
03:03:09.02
03:03:09.02
7
(12)
Veteran
7
00:49:12.22
Female
12
15.9 km/h
01:27:33.06
17.1 km/h
79
5
8
01:35:35.95
16.3 km/h
95
8
13
88
106
Chris BUSHNEY
Chris BUSHNEY #106
Male Open
03:00:29.83
03:00:29.83
5
(80)
Open
5
00:40:25.52
Male
80
16.1 km/h
01:24:39.97
17.7 km/h
71
5
65
01:35:49.86
16.3 km/h
98
4
84
23
182
Peter CHWAL
Peter CHWAL #182
Male Veteran
02:26:35.82
02:26:35.82
8
(21)
Veteran
8
00:24:41.00
Male
21
19.8 km/h
01:11:20.07
21.0 km/h
17
5
16
01:15:15.74
20.7 km/h
24
10
22
76
248
Joanne MCGILL
Joanne MCGILL #248
Female Veteran
02:53:50.80
02:53:50.80
5
(8)
Veteran
5
00:39:54.01
Female
8
16.7 km/h
01:28:28.21
17.0 km/h
85
6
10
01:25:22.59
18.3 km/h
66
5
8
27
342
Matt RODIER
Matt RODIER #342
Male Veteran
02:29:12.34
02:29:12.34
9
(24)
Veteran
9
00:27:17.51
Male
24
19.5 km/h
01:11:41.87
20.9 km/h
20
6
19
01:17:30.46
20.1 km/h
33
13
30
14
320
Andrew ALLISON
Andrew ALLISON #320
Male Masters
02:24:09.65
02:24:09.65
4
(12)
Masters
4
00:13:23.80
Male
12
20.1 km/h
01:11:40.67
20.9 km/h
19
6
18
01:12:28.98
21.5 km/h
17
4
15
112
120
Heather MALSEED
Heather MALSEED #120
Female Masters
03:20:24.79
03:20:24.79
5
(19)
Masters
5
00:51:33.77
Female
19
14.5 km/h
01:44:38.06
14.3 km/h
120
6
24
01:35:46.72
16.3 km/h
97
4
14
39
25
Greg DAVIES
Greg DAVIES #25
Male Junior
02:37:08.93
02:37:08.93
6
(35)
Junior
6
00:34:51.12
Male
35
18.5 km/h
01:17:02.30
19.5 km/h
40
6
36
01:20:06.62
19.5 km/h
40
5
35
103
26
Stephen PLAYER
Stephen PLAYER #26
Male Open
03:11:57.89
03:11:57.89
6
(89)
Open
6
00:51:53.59
Male
89
15.1 km/h
01:27:01.08
17.2 km/h
77
6
70
01:44:56.81
14.9 km/h
117
7
93
108
30
Alex DUNSTER
Alex DUNSTER #30
Male Open
03:17:57.32
03:17:57.32
7
(92)
Open
7
00:57:53.02
Male
92
14.7 km/h
01:33:02.13
16.1 km/h
99
7
85
01:44:55.18
14.9 km/h
116
6
92
123
1
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #1
Female Masters
03:44:49.55
03:44:49.55
7
(26)
Masters
7
01:15:58.54
Female
26
12.9 km/h
01:53:06.39
13.3 km/h
124
7
25
01:51:43.16
14.0 km/h
121
7
25
19
209
Jeff BURNS
Jeff BURNS #209
Male Masters
02:26:06.85
02:26:06.85
6
(17)
Masters
6
00:15:21.00
Male
17
19.9 km/h
01:13:24.62
20.4 km/h
26
7
23
01:12:42.23
21.5 km/h
18
5
16
89
138
Leanne PEARCE
Leanne PEARCE #138
Female Veteran
03:00:40.26
03:00:40.26
6
(9)
Veteran
6
00:46:43.47
Female
9
16.1 km/h
01:28:42.00
16.9 km/h
88
7
11
01:31:58.25
17.0 km/h
89
6
10
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)