Karri Cup MTB Challenge
27 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Karri Cup 100km
Karri 50km Challenge
Karri 25km Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
261
Ben TARBOTTON
Ben TARBOTTON #261
Male Veteran
02:31:15.32
02:31:15.32
10
(26)
Veteran
10
00:29:20.49
Male
26
19.2 km/h
01:12:31.32
20.7 km/h
22
7
20
01:18:43.99
19.8 km/h
35
14
32
51
208
Connor MACPHERSON
Connor MACPHERSON #208
Male Junior
02:44:12.90
02:44:12.90
7
(45)
Junior
7
00:41:55.09
Male
45
17.7 km/h
01:19:49.18
18.8 km/h
48
7
43
01:24:23.72
18.5 km/h
64
7
57
118
274
Callum WILLYMAN
Callum WILLYMAN #274
Male Open
03:30:52.82
03:30:52.82
8
(96)
Open
8
01:10:48.51
Male
96
13.8 km/h
01:40:27.20
14.9 km/h
118
8
96
01:50:25.62
14.1 km/h
120
8
96
94
336
Anna LITTLEFAIR
Anna LITTLEFAIR #336
Female Veteran
03:03:46.41
03:03:46.41
8
(13)
Veteran
8
00:49:49.62
Female
13
15.8 km/h
01:31:36.65
16.4 km/h
97
8
13
01:32:09.76
16.9 km/h
90
7
11
35
361
Guy KNOWLDEN
Guy KNOWLDEN #361
Male Masters
02:33:51.24
02:33:51.24
10
(31)
Masters
10
00:23:05.39
Male
31
18.9 km/h
01:14:12.01
20.2 km/h
30
8
27
01:19:39.22
19.6 km/h
38
10
34
70
153
Bailey STEWART
Bailey STEWART #153
Male Junior
02:51:12.85
02:51:12.85
8
(63)
Junior
8
00:48:55.04
Male
63
17.0 km/h
01:22:48.35
18.1 km/h
56
8
50
01:28:24.50
17.6 km/h
76
8
68
22
40
Sean HIGGINS
Sean HIGGINS #40
Male Veteran
02:26:28.34
02:26:28.34
7
(20)
Veteran
7
00:24:33.52
Male
20
19.8 km/h
01:13:02.31
20.5 km/h
23
8
21
01:13:26.03
21.2 km/h
22
8
20
46
142
Andrew COOKE
Andrew COOKE #142
Male Masters
02:40:09.02
02:40:09.02
12
(41)
Masters
12
00:29:23.17
Male
41
18.1 km/h
01:16:09.21
19.7 km/h
35
9
31
01:23:59.81
18.6 km/h
62
17
55
75
166
Riley HENNINGHEIM
Riley HENNINGHEIM #166
Male Junior
02:53:40.18
02:53:40.18
9
(68)
Junior
9
00:51:22.37
Male
68
16.7 km/h
01:23:50.39
17.9 km/h
65
9
59
01:29:49.78
17.4 km/h
81
9
73
96
88
Meredith CHIDLOW
Meredith CHIDLOW #88
Female Veteran
03:08:23.10
03:08:23.10
9
(14)
Veteran
9
00:54:26.30
Female
14
15.4 km/h
01:32:15.05
16.3 km/h
98
9
14
01:36:08.05
16.2 km/h
100
9
15
20
343
Chris MORRIS
Chris MORRIS #343
Male Veteran
02:26:08.70
02:26:08.70
6
(18)
Veteran
6
00:24:13.87
Male
18
19.9 km/h
01:13:12.80
20.5 km/h
25
9
22
01:12:55.89
21.4 km/h
19
7
17
84
345
Sam TURBILL
Sam TURBILL #345
Male Junior
02:59:51.41
02:59:51.41
10
(76)
Junior
10
00:57:33.60
Male
76
16.1 km/h
01:28:07.31
17.0 km/h
82
10
73
01:31:44.10
17.0 km/h
87
10
78
16
306
Dale BRAY
Dale BRAY #306
Male Veteran
02:25:49.71
02:25:49.71
5
(14)
Veteran
5
00:23:54.89
Male
14
19.9 km/h
01:13:49.69
20.3 km/h
29
10
26
01:12:00.02
21.7 km/h
15
6
13
31
271
Michael ZACHER
Michael ZACHER #271
Male Masters
02:32:41.92
02:32:41.92
9
(28)
Masters
9
00:21:56.07
Male
28
19.0 km/h
01:16:32.91
19.6 km/h
38
10
34
01:16:09.01
20.5 km/h
29
9
26
110
151
Linda MATTEN
Linda MATTEN #151
Female Veteran
03:18:11.05
03:18:11.05
11
(18)
Veteran
11
01:04:14.26
Female
18
14.7 km/h
01:36:51.92
15.5 km/h
108
10
16
01:41:19.13
15.4 km/h
113
15
23
106
6
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #6
Male Junior
03:12:46.95
03:12:46.95
11
(91)
Junior
11
01:10:29.14
Male
91
15.1 km/h
01:34:13.86
15.9 km/h
101
11
87
01:38:33.09
15.8 km/h
107
11
88
40
24
Roger DAVIES
Roger DAVIES #24
Male Masters
02:37:12.01
02:37:12.01
11
(36)
Masters
11
00:26:26.15
Male
36
18.5 km/h
01:17:02.29
19.5 km/h
39
11
35
01:20:09.71
19.5 km/h
41
11
36
107
164
Claudia TSCHOPP
Claudia TSCHOPP #164
Female Veteran
03:13:51.29
03:13:51.29
10
(16)
Veteran
10
00:59:54.49
Female
16
15.0 km/h
01:37:26.06
15.4 km/h
109
11
17
01:36:25.23
16.2 km/h
103
10
17
33
192
Jeremy LAWLER
Jeremy LAWLER #192
Male Veteran
02:32:59.27
02:32:59.27
12
(30)
Veteran
12
00:31:04.45
Male
30
19.0 km/h
01:15:40.81
19.8 km/h
33
11
29
01:17:18.46
20.2 km/h
32
12
29
28
334
Martin QUILL
Martin QUILL #334
Male Masters
02:30:53.38
02:30:53.38
8
(25)
Masters
8
00:20:07.52
Male
25
19.2 km/h
01:17:46.44
19.3 km/h
43
12
39
01:13:06.93
21.3 km/h
20
6
18
120
304
Kristin WEST
Kristin WEST #304
Female Veteran
03:33:22.39
03:33:22.39
14
(24)
Veteran
14
01:19:25.59
Female
24
13.6 km/h
01:39:58.49
15.0 km/h
116
12
21
01:53:23.89
13.8 km/h
122
16
26
41
171
Glen MEACHEM
Glen MEACHEM #171
Male Veteran
02:37:58.02
02:37:58.02
15
(37)
Veteran
15
00:36:03.20
Male
37
18.4 km/h
01:16:05.17
19.7 km/h
34
12
30
01:21:52.84
19.1 km/h
47
18
42
113
82
Penny SIMPSON
Penny SIMPSON #82
Female Veteran
03:20:46.34
03:20:46.34
12
(20)
Veteran
12
01:06:49.55
Female
20
14.5 km/h
01:40:03.59
15.0 km/h
117
13
22
01:40:42.75
15.5 km/h
112
14
22
44
317
Paul PIAVANINI
Paul PIAVANINI #317
Male Veteran
02:39:11.73
02:39:11.73
17
(39)
Veteran
17
00:37:16.91
Male
39
18.2 km/h
01:16:25.86
19.6 km/h
37
13
33
01:22:45.87
18.8 km/h
54
23
47
47
221
Michael CAMPBELL
Michael CAMPBELL #221
Male Masters
02:40:10.57
02:40:10.57
13
(42)
Masters
13
00:29:24.72
Male
42
18.1 km/h
01:18:35.77
19.1 km/h
47
13
42
01:21:34.80
19.1 km/h
45
13
40
114
250
Nikki ROUSE
Nikki ROUSE #250
Female Veteran
03:21:55.10
03:21:55.10
13
(21)
Veteran
13
01:07:58.31
Female
21
14.4 km/h
01:42:46.36
14.6 km/h
119
14
23
01:39:08.73
15.7 km/h
110
13
20
43
242
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #242
Male Veteran
02:38:25.23
02:38:25.23
16
(38)
Veteran
16
00:36:30.40
Male
38
18.3 km/h
01:17:02.71
19.5 km/h
41
14
37
01:21:22.51
19.2 km/h
44
16
39
49
162
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #162
Male Masters
02:42:06.89
02:42:06.89
14
(44)
Masters
14
00:31:21.04
Male
44
17.9 km/h
01:21:04.53
18.5 km/h
50
14
45
01:21:02.36
19.2 km/h
43
12
38
58
241
Graham MAYES
Graham MAYES #241
Male Masters
02:46:43.59
02:46:43.59
15
(52)
Masters
15
00:35:57.74
Male
52
17.4 km/h
01:23:14.44
18.0 km/h
59
15
53
01:23:29.15
18.7 km/h
57
15
50
37
313
Adam MAYES
Adam MAYES #313
Male Veteran
02:36:48.39
02:36:48.39
14
(33)
Veteran
14
00:34:53.57
Male
33
18.5 km/h
01:17:23.01
19.4 km/h
42
15
38
01:19:25.37
19.6 km/h
37
15
33
130
355
Kelly LEE
Kelly LEE #355
Female Veteran
04:09:47.76
04:09:47.76
17
(29)
Veteran
17
01:55:50.96
Female
29
11.6 km/h
01:55:17.02
13.0 km/h
126
15
27
02:14:30.73
11.6 km/h
131
17
29
68
22
Shane BINKS
Shane BINKS #22
Male Masters
02:50:44.82
02:50:44.82
19
(61)
Masters
19
00:39:58.96
Male
61
17.0 km/h
01:23:27.17
18.0 km/h
63
16
57
01:27:17.64
17.9 km/h
74
21
66
48
33
John HOGAN
John HOGAN #33
Male Veteran
02:40:51.40
02:40:51.40
19
(43)
Veteran
19
00:38:56.58
Male
43
18.1 km/h
01:18:13.84
19.2 km/h
44
16
40
01:22:37.55
18.9 km/h
53
22
46
122
29
Julia GREEN
Julia GREEN #29
Female Veteran
03:44:30.74
03:44:30.74
15
(25)
Veteran
15
01:30:33.95
Female
25
12.9 km/h
02:07:51.62
11.7 km/h
130
16
28
01:36:39.12
16.1 km/h
105
11
18
129
113
Rachel NELSON
Rachel NELSON #113
Female Veteran
04:09:36.74
04:09:36.74
16
(28)
Veteran
16
01:55:39.95
Female
28
11.6 km/h
02:32:23.12
9.8 km/h
131
17
29
01:37:13.62
16.0 km/h
106
12
19
30
270
Mark HOLDMAN
Mark HOLDMAN #270
Male Veteran
02:32:23.88
02:32:23.88
11
(27)
Veteran
11
00:30:29.06
Male
27
19.1 km/h
01:18:16.25
19.2 km/h
45
17
41
01:14:07.62
21.0 km/h
23
9
21
73
259
Mahesh PRASAD
Mahesh PRASAD #259
Male Masters
02:52:43.91
02:52:43.91
21
(66)
Masters
21
00:41:58.06
Male
66
16.8 km/h
01:23:53.78
17.9 km/h
66
17
60
01:28:50.13
17.6 km/h
78
24
70
60
204
John PAMPLIN
John PAMPLIN #204
Male Masters
02:48:30.80
02:48:30.80
16
(53)
Masters
16
00:37:44.95
Male
53
17.2 km/h
01:23:58.03
17.9 km/h
67
18
61
01:24:32.77
18.5 km/h
65
18
58
52
143
Paul BOLGER
Paul BOLGER #143
Male Veteran
02:44:23.84
02:44:23.84
20
(46)
Veteran
20
00:42:29.01
Male
46
17.7 km/h
01:20:41.77
18.6 km/h
49
18
44
01:23:42.06
18.6 km/h
58
24
51
62
154
Darren LEEDEN
Darren LEEDEN #154
Male Veteran
02:48:50.76
02:48:50.76
25
(55)
Veteran
25
00:46:55.94
Male
55
17.2 km/h
01:21:47.35
18.3 km/h
51
19
46
01:27:03.41
17.9 km/h
70
27
62
65
110
Ken POST
Ken POST #110
Male Masters
02:50:16.70
02:50:16.70
18
(58)
Masters
18
00:39:30.84
Male
58
17.1 km/h
01:24:17.20
17.8 km/h
68
19
62
01:25:59.50
18.1 km/h
68
19
60
55
107
Ryan MUNRO
Ryan MUNRO #107
Male Veteran
02:45:46.40
02:45:46.40
23
(49)
Veteran
23
00:43:51.58
Male
49
17.5 km/h
01:22:00.42
18.3 km/h
53
20
47
01:23:45.98
18.6 km/h
61
25
54
72
38
Mick MALONEY
Mick MALONEY #38
Male Masters
02:52:41.21
02:52:41.21
20
(65)
Masters
20
00:41:55.35
Male
65
16.8 km/h
01:24:34.76
17.7 km/h
70
20
64
01:28:06.44
17.7 km/h
75
22
67
61
109
Robert MATHIESON
Robert MATHIESON #109
Male Masters
02:48:38.02
02:48:38.02
17
(54)
Masters
17
00:37:52.17
Male
54
17.2 km/h
01:24:53.07
17.7 km/h
72
21
66
01:23:44.94
18.6 km/h
60
16
53
53
308
Neil DONALDSON
Neil DONALDSON #308
Male Veteran
02:44:49.82
02:44:49.82
21
(47)
Veteran
21
00:42:54.99
Male
47
17.6 km/h
01:22:27.47
18.2 km/h
55
21
49
01:22:22.35
18.9 km/h
50
19
43
85
239
David MAKSE
David MAKSE #239
Male Masters
02:59:51.95
02:59:51.95
29
(77)
Masters
29
00:49:06.09
Male
77
16.1 km/h
01:25:37.79
17.5 km/h
74
22
67
01:34:14.15
16.6 km/h
92
32
80
54
37
Alexander BROWN
Alexander BROWN #37
Male Veteran
02:45:31.38
02:45:31.38
22
(48)
Veteran
22
00:43:36.56
Male
48
17.5 km/h
01:22:56.98
18.1 km/h
57
22
51
01:22:34.39
18.9 km/h
51
20
44
66
267
Andrew DISNEY
Andrew DISNEY #267
Male Veteran
02:50:25.41
02:50:25.41
27
(59)
Veteran
27
00:48:30.58
Male
59
17.0 km/h
01:23:10.43
18.0 km/h
58
23
52
01:27:14.98
17.9 km/h
72
29
64
82
346
Brett SCOTTNEY-TURBILL
Brett SCOTTNEY-TURBILL #346
Male Masters
02:59:20.87
02:59:20.87
27
(74)
Masters
27
00:48:35.01
Male
74
16.2 km/h
01:27:32.22
17.1 km/h
78
23
71
01:31:48.64
17.0 km/h
88
31
79
36
368
Nigel HOLDEN
Nigel HOLDEN #368
Male Veteran
02:34:22.28
02:34:22.28
13
(32)
Veteran
13
00:32:27.45
Male
32
18.8 km/h
01:23:21.76
18.0 km/h
60
24
54
01:11:00.52
22.0 km/h
13
5
11
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)