Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPointsPace
4
Tannika JOHNSTannika JOHNS
#4 Female Y07
Not StartedNot StartedY07FemaleChisholm0
9
Samuel JOHNSONSamuel JOHNSON
#9 Male Y08
DNSDNSY08MaleChisholm0
14
Kelly SINDERBERRYKelly SINDERBERRY
#14 Female Y10
DNSDNSY10FemaleChisholm0
20
Katie MILLARKatie MILLAR
#20 Female Y11
QueryQueryY11FemaleChisholm0
21
Jennifer MILLSJennifer MILLS
#21 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleChisholm0
32
Reuben LIADOWReuben LIADOW
#32 Male Y07
DNSDNSY07MaleChisholm0
34
Declan SAPIENZADeclan SAPIENZA
#34 Male Y07
DNSDNSY07MaleChisholm0
35
Bradley AUSTINBradley AUSTIN
#35 Male Y08
DNSDNSY08MaleChisholm0
36
Chloe-Lea COLESChloe-Lea COLES
#36 Female Y08
DNSDNSY08FemaleChisholm0
41
Brian BONNEYBrian BONNEY
#41 Male Y09
DNSDNSY09MaleChisholm0
42
Katelyn CHOOKatelyn CHOO
#42 Female Y09
StartedStartedY09FemaleChisholm0
45
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIMEbony GAMBLE-BRAHIM
#45 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleChisholm0
46
Seth MCKINLEYSeth MCKINLEY
#46 Male Y09
DNSDNSY09MaleChisholm0
56
James JANZEKOVICJames JANZEKOVIC
#56 Male Y12
DNSDNSY12MaleChisholm0
69
Beau SULLIVANBeau SULLIVAN
#69 Male Y08
DNSDNSY08MaleChisholm0
81
Harrison MILLSHarrison MILLS
#81 Male Y11
DNSDNSY11MaleChisholm0
82
Cassidy RODGERSCassidy RODGERS
#82 Female Y11
DNSDNSY11FemaleChisholm0
77
Brenton MCKINLEYBrenton MCKINLEY
#77 Male Y10
DNSDNSY10MaleChisholm0
88
Charlotte BUTSONCharlotte BUTSON
#88 Female Y07
DNSDNSY07FemaleChisholm0
97
Jordan LAWRENCEJordan LAWRENCE
#97 Male Y08
DNSDNSY08MaleChisholm0
101
Bayley LAMBERTBayley LAMBERT
#101 Male Y09
DNSDNSY09MaleChisholm0
102
Dakota REWELLDakota REWELL
#102 Female Y09
DNSDNSY09FemaleChisholm0
108
Nicholas STAPPASNicholas STAPPAS
#108 Male Y11
DNSDNSY11MaleChisholm0
113
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRANDChantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
#113 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleChisholm0
117
Natasha MACKLEYNatasha MACKLEY
#117 Female Y07
DNSDNSY07FemaleChisholm0
138
Kyla KOCHKyla KOCH
#138 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleChisholm0
150
Christopher MCANDREWChristopher MCANDREW
#150 Male Y09
DNSDNSY09MaleChisholm0
158
Happiness OBIDIKEHappiness OBIDIKE
#158 Female Y10
Not StartedNot StartedY10FemaleChisholm0
167
Millie DYBLEMillie DYBLE
#167 Female Y12
DNSDNSY12FemaleChisholm0
176
Nadia BARJAKTAREVICNadia BARJAKTAREVIC
#176 Female Y08
Not StartedNot StartedY08FemaleChisholm0
178
Zeth SAPIENZAZeth SAPIENZA
#178 Male Y08
Not StartedNot StartedY08MaleChisholm0
188
Nash HAENOWNash HAENOW
#188 Male Y10
StartedStartedY10MaleChisholm0
2198
Finlay VINCENTFinlay VINCENT
#198 Male Y12
00:11:24.9200:11:24.922
(2)
Y12200:00:34.60Male2Chisholm1393:48 min/km
352
Mitchell BOYDMitchell BOYD
#52 Male Y11
00:11:28.9900:11:28.991
(3)
Y111Male3Chisholm2403:49 min/km
765
Euan VINCENTEuan VINCENT
#65 Male Y07
00:12:01.9200:12:01.921
(7)
Y071Male7Chisholm3404:00 min/km
9162
Reece ISAACSReece ISAACS
#162 Male Y11
00:12:02.4300:12:02.436
(9)
Y11600:00:33.44Male9Chisholm4354:00 min/km
11187
Alden CAMPBELLAlden CAMPBELL
#187 Male Y10
00:12:07.3200:12:07.321
(11)
Y101Male11Chisholm5404:02 min/km
1249
James LANGEARDJames LANGEARD
#49 Male Y10
00:12:07.3300:12:07.332
(12)
Y10200:00:00.00Male12Chisholm6394:02 min/km
178
Noah DA SILVANoah DA SILVA
#8 Male Y08
00:12:22.0000:12:22.003
(17)
Y08300:00:19.25Male17Chisholm7384:07 min/km
21110
Isaac DA SILVAIsaac DA SILVA
#110 Male Y12
00:12:33.6400:12:33.643
(21)
Y12300:01:43.31Male21Chisholm8384:11 min/km
31112
Adam HESTERAdam HESTER
#112 Male Y12
00:12:54.5200:12:54.526
(31)
Y12600:02:04.20Male31Chisholm9354:18 min/km
32172
Dylan RUSSELLDylan RUSSELL
#172 Male Y07
00:12:56.0600:12:56.064
(32)
Y07400:00:54.14Male32Chisholm10374:18 min/km
3644
Deng GALUAKDeng GALUAK
#44 Male Y09
00:13:06.2900:13:06.294
(35)
Y09400:00:40.74Male35Chisholm11374:22 min/km
3717
Baden GRAYBaden GRAY
#17 Male Y11
00:13:17.4400:13:17.4410
(36)
Y111000:01:48.45Male36Chisholm12314:25 min/km
397
Jaylen BARLOWJaylen BARLOW
#7 Male Y08
00:13:19.9700:13:19.974
(38)
Y08400:01:17.22Male38Chisholm13374:26 min/km
53149
Ryan LANGEARDRyan LANGEARD
#149 Male Y09
00:13:40.3400:13:40.349
(50)
Y09900:01:14.79Male50Chisholm14324:33 min/km
66104
Jack WAYREJack WAYRE
#104 Male Y09
00:13:54.7500:13:54.7512
(62)
Y091200:01:29.19Male62Chisholm15294:38 min/km
6713
Jeremiah PETERSENJeremiah PETERSEN
#13 Male Y10
00:13:56.5700:13:56.5714
(63)
Y101400:01:49.25Male63Chisholm16274:38 min/km
78119
Tobias PETERSENTobias PETERSEN
#119 Male Y07
00:14:15.3400:14:15.347
(70)
Y07700:02:13.42Male70Chisholm17344:45 min/km
8251
Grace ABERHARTGrace ABERHART
#51 Female Y11
00:14:22.2300:14:22.234
(9)
Y11400:00:44.23Female9Chisholm18374:47 min/km
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)
   

fb