Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (567 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
604
554
Christopher GRANT
Christopher GRANT #554
Male Y10
00:24:11.83
00:24:11.83
60
(351)
Y10
60
00:12:04.51
Male
351
MacKillop
104
1
8:03 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
609
183
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #183
Male Y09
00:24:15.99
00:24:15.99
54
(353)
Y09
54
00:11:50.43
Male
353
Chisholm
112
1
8:05 min/km
613
988
Oliver OLSEN
Oliver OLSEN #988
Male Y12
00:24:25.80
00:24:25.80
56
(354)
Y12
56
00:13:35.47
Male
354
Teresa
99
1
8:08 min/km
614
93
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN #93
Male Y07
00:24:26.54
00:24:26.54
57
(355)
Y07
57
00:12:24.62
Male
355
Chisholm
114
1
8:08 min/km
615
62
Adam BIENKOWSKI
Adam BIENKOWSKI #62
Male Y07
00:24:26.76
00:24:26.76
58
(356)
Y07
58
00:12:24.84
Male
356
Chisholm
115
1
8:08 min/km
621
1179
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1179
Male Y10
00:24:34.94
00:24:34.94
61
(357)
Y10
61
00:12:27.61
Male
357
Xavier
102
1
8:11 min/km
622
273
Tavis WATSON
Tavis WATSON #273
Male Y10
00:24:35.96
00:24:35.96
62
(358)
Y10
62
00:12:28.64
Male
358
Loyola
104
1
8:11 min/km
626
773
Adam VEAL
Adam VEAL #773
Male Y07
00:24:41.52
00:24:41.52
59
(359)
Y07
59
00:12:39.60
Male
359
Rice
96
1
8:13 min/km
627
22
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #22
Male Y11
00:24:43.44
00:24:43.44
59
(360)
Y11
59
00:13:14.45
Male
360
Chisholm
117
1
8:14 min/km
628
590
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #590
Male Y11
00:24:43.64
00:24:43.64
60
(361)
Y11
60
00:13:14.65
Male
361
MacKillop
107
1
8:14 min/km
629
281
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #281
Male Y11
00:24:43.69
00:24:43.69
61
(362)
Y11
61
00:13:14.70
Male
362
Loyola
107
1
8:14 min/km
634
887
Owen TAYLOR
Owen TAYLOR #887
Male Y07
00:24:45.29
00:24:45.29
60
(363)
Y07
60
00:12:43.36
Male
363
Teresa
101
1
8:15 min/km
636
57
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #57
Male Y12
00:24:47.30
00:24:47.30
57
(364)
Y12
57
00:13:56.98
Male
364
Chisholm
119
1
8:15 min/km
637
895
Andrew ZAMMIT
Andrew ZAMMIT #895
Male Y08
00:24:47.54
00:24:47.54
71
(365)
Y08
71
00:12:44.78
Male
365
Teresa
102
1
8:15 min/km
638
949
Jaydyn RIGBY
Jaydyn RIGBY #949
Male Y08
00:24:48.55
00:24:48.55
72
(366)
Y08
72
00:12:45.79
Male
366
Teresa
103
1
8:16 min/km
642
1079
Bailey MARTINS
Bailey MARTINS #1079
Male Y11
00:24:53.04
00:24:53.04
62
(367)
Y11
62
00:13:24.05
Male
367
Xavier
106
1
8:17 min/km
648
925
Charlie HANN
Charlie HANN #925
Male Y09
00:24:58.86
00:24:58.86
55
(368)
Y09
55
00:12:33.31
Male
368
Teresa
104
1
8:19 min/km
666
1117
Bailey WILLIAMS
Bailey WILLIAMS #1117
Male Y07
00:25:08.29
00:25:08.29
61
(369)
Y07
61
00:13:06.36
Male
369
Xavier
110
1
8:22 min/km
673
975
Alex CONTI-CANALARO
Alex CONTI-CANALARO #975
Male Y08
00:25:21.26
00:25:21.26
73
(370)
Y08
73
00:13:18.51
Male
370
Teresa
109
1
8:27 min/km
674
715
Thomas NEW
Thomas NEW #715
Male Y07
00:25:22.03
00:25:22.03
62
(371)
Y07
62
00:13:20.11
Male
371
Rice
105
1
8:27 min/km
675
858
Samuel CROFT
Samuel CROFT #858
Male Y07
00:25:22.49
00:25:22.49
63
(372)
Y07
63
00:13:20.57
Male
372
Teresa
110
1
8:27 min/km
676
650
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #650
Male Y10
00:25:22.58
00:25:22.58
63
(373)
Y10
63
00:13:15.25
Male
373
Rice
106
1
8:27 min/km
677
106
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #106
Male Y10
00:25:23.98
00:25:23.98
64
(374)
Y10
64
00:13:16.65
Male
374
Chisholm
127
1
8:27 min/km
697
485
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #485
Male Y07
00:25:51.78
00:25:51.78
64
(375)
Y07
64
00:13:49.85
Male
375
MacKillop
115
1
8:37 min/km
700
456
Corey JENKINSON
Corey JENKINSON #456
Male Y07
00:25:53.09
00:25:53.09
65
(376)
Y07
65
00:13:51.17
Male
376
MacKillop
117
1
8:37 min/km
702
1083
Richard GARCIA
Richard GARCIA #1083
Male Y07
00:25:54.72
00:25:54.72
66
(377)
Y07
66
00:13:52.80
Male
377
Xavier
113
1
8:38 min/km
704
209
Antonio DI RUSSO
Antonio DI RUSSO #209
Male Y08
00:25:55.29
00:25:55.29
74
(378)
Y08
74
00:13:52.53
Male
378
Loyola
117
1
8:38 min/km
705
1001
Joachim JORGENSEN
Joachim JORGENSEN #1001
Male Y07
00:25:56.14
00:25:56.14
67
(379)
Y07
67
00:13:54.22
Male
379
Xavier
114
1
8:38 min/km
706
205
Aiden TULL
Aiden TULL #205
Male Y07
00:25:56.53
00:25:56.53
68
(380)
Y07
68
00:13:54.60
Male
380
Loyola
118
1
8:38 min/km
708
454
Ronel VALENCIA
Ronel VALENCIA #454
Male Y12
00:25:57.85
00:25:57.85
58
(381)
Y12
58
00:15:07.53
Male
381
MacKillop
118
1
8:39 min/km
712
1026
Joaquin VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Joaquin VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1026
Male Y12
00:26:00.89
00:26:00.89
59
(382)
Y12
59
00:15:10.56
Male
382
Xavier
116
1
8:40 min/km
713
297
Trent LOCKWOOD-HALL
Trent LOCKWOOD-HALL #297
Male Y10
00:26:02.70
00:26:02.70
65
(383)
Y10
65
00:13:55.37
Male
383
Loyola
119
1
8:40 min/km
714
460
Pham Cong Minh NGUYEN
Pham Cong Minh NGUYEN #460
Male Y07
00:26:02.83
00:26:02.83
69
(384)
Y07
69
00:14:00.91
Male
384
MacKillop
119
1
8:40 min/km
717
912
Joshua BRABAZON
Joshua BRABAZON #912
Male Y07
00:26:06.07
00:26:06.07
70
(385)
Y07
70
00:14:04.15
Male
385
Teresa
116
1
8:42 min/km
718
418
Daniel BLAGG
Daniel BLAGG #418
Male Y11
00:26:06.56
00:26:06.56
63
(386)
Y11
63
00:14:37.57
Male
386
MacKillop
120
1
8:42 min/km
719
801
Seth BANTICK
Seth BANTICK #801
Male Y07
00:26:07.27
00:26:07.27
71
(387)
Y07
71
00:14:05.35
Male
387
Teresa
117
1
8:42 min/km
720
367
Adam LLANOS
Adam LLANOS #367
Male Y12
00:26:08.80
00:26:08.80
60
(388)
Y12
60
00:15:18.47
Male
388
Loyola
120
1
8:42 min/km
721
536
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #536
Male Y12
00:26:08.80
00:26:08.80
61
(389)
Y12
61
00:15:18.47
Male
389
MacKillop
121
1
8:42 min/km
722
1023
Dylan HEATON
Dylan HEATON #1023
Male Y12
00:26:08.93
00:26:08.93
62
(390)
Y12
62
00:15:18.61
Male
390
Xavier
117
1
8:42 min/km
723
227
Kobi PRIOR
Kobi PRIOR #227
Male Y12
00:26:10.42
00:26:10.42
63
(391)
Y12
63
00:15:20.09
Male
391
Loyola
121
1
8:43 min/km
724
1125
Joshua LINN
Joshua LINN #1125
Male Y09
00:26:10.42
00:26:10.42
56
(392)
Y09
56
00:13:44.87
Male
392
Xavier
118
1
8:43 min/km
725
872
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #872
Male Y09
00:26:10.62
00:26:10.62
57
(393)
Y09
57
00:13:45.07
Male
393
Teresa
118
1
8:43 min/km
726
314
Rohan AICH
Rohan AICH #314
Male Y07
00:26:10.73
00:26:10.73
72
(394)
Y07
72
00:14:08.81
Male
394
Loyola
122
1
8:43 min/km
727
1115
Hunter SEUREN
Hunter SEUREN #1115
Male Y07
00:26:12.52
00:26:12.52
73
(395)
Y07
73
00:14:10.60
Male
395
Xavier
119
1
8:44 min/km
728
181
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #181
Male Y09
00:26:13.46
00:26:13.46
58
(396)
Y09
58
00:13:47.91
Male
396
Chisholm
135
1
8:44 min/km
729
243
Esay GHEBREAB
Esay GHEBREAB #243
Male Y09
00:26:14.67
00:26:14.67
59
(397)
Y09
59
00:13:49.12
Male
397
Loyola
123
1
8:44 min/km
730
262
Kynan HOPPER
Kynan HOPPER #262
Male Y08
00:26:17.42
00:26:17.42
75
(398)
Y08
75
00:14:14.66
Male
398
Loyola
124
1
8:45 min/km
732
202
Matthew EAVES
Matthew EAVES #202
Male Y07
00:26:20.03
00:26:20.03
74
(399)
Y07
74
00:14:18.11
Male
399
Loyola
125
1
8:46 min/km
735
1176
Jaxon CONDON
Jaxon CONDON #1176
Male Y09
00:26:22.39
00:26:22.39
60
(400)
Y09
60
00:13:56.84
Male
400
Xavier
120
1
8:47 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (567 items)