Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (604 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
670
230
Kiray HOPPER
Kiray HOPPER #230
Female Y07
00:25:19.38
00:25:19.38
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:11:41.98
Female
301
Loyola
112
1
8:26 min/km
671
718
Fabiana VU
Fabiana VU #718
Female Y07
00:25:19.83
00:25:19.83
79
(302)
Y07
79
00:11:42.44
Female
302
Rice
104
1
8:26 min/km
672
429
Tayla HEALY
Tayla HEALY #429
Female Y07
00:25:20.80
00:25:20.80
80
(303)
Y07
80
00:11:43.40
Female
303
MacKillop
112
1
8:26 min/km
678
318
Kayleigh PAULSON
Kayleigh PAULSON #318
Female Y07
00:25:24.85
00:25:24.85
81
(304)
Y07
81
00:11:47.46
Female
304
Loyola
113
1
8:28 min/km
679
625
Kayla CHATFIELD
Kayla CHATFIELD #625
Female Y11
00:25:26.08
00:25:26.08
40
(305)
Y11
40
00:11:48.08
Female
305
Rice
107
1
8:28 min/km
680
697
Olivia MULHALL
Olivia MULHALL #697
Female Y08
00:25:26.88
00:25:26.88
62
(306)
Y08
62
00:12:24.36
Female
306
Rice
108
1
8:28 min/km
681
95
Charlise HAENOW
Charlise HAENOW #95
Female Y08
00:25:27.30
00:25:27.30
63
(307)
Y08
63
00:12:24.78
Female
307
Chisholm
128
1
8:29 min/km
682
491
Lauren BUNCE
Lauren BUNCE #491
Female Y08
00:25:27.30
00:25:27.30
64
(308)
Y08
64
00:12:24.78
Female
308
MacKillop
113
1
8:29 min/km
683
641
Angelina SUAZO
Angelina SUAZO #641
Female Y08
00:25:27.33
00:25:27.33
65
(309)
Y08
65
00:12:24.82
Female
309
Rice
109
1
8:29 min/km
684
94
Tehlea FLYNN
Tehlea FLYNN #94
Female Y08
00:25:27.49
00:25:27.49
66
(310)
Y08
66
00:12:24.97
Female
310
Chisholm
129
1
8:29 min/km
685
171
Bethany BLOGG
Bethany BLOGG #171
Female Y07
00:25:27.89
00:25:27.89
82
(311)
Y07
82
00:11:50.49
Female
311
Chisholm
130
1
8:29 min/km
686
322
Clara LLANOS
Clara LLANOS #322
Female Y08
00:25:28.09
00:25:28.09
67
(312)
Y08
67
00:12:25.58
Female
312
Loyola
114
1
8:29 min/km
687
18
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #18
Female Y11
00:25:37.93
00:25:37.93
41
(313)
Y11
41
00:11:59.92
Female
313
Chisholm
131
1
8:32 min/km
688
339
Kiara JARDIM
Kiara JARDIM #339
Female Y11
00:25:38.18
00:25:38.18
42
(314)
Y11
42
00:12:00.18
Female
314
Loyola
115
1
8:32 min/km
689
938
Chantelle SEARSTON
Chantelle SEARSTON #938
Female Y11
00:25:39.65
00:25:39.65
43
(315)
Y11
43
00:12:01.65
Female
315
Teresa
111
1
8:33 min/km
690
190
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #190
Female Y10
00:25:41.70
00:25:41.70
40
(316)
Y10
40
00:11:47.64
Female
316
Chisholm
132
1
8:33 min/km
691
744
Shanice SIMPSON
Shanice SIMPSON #744
Female Y07
00:25:42.49
00:25:42.49
83
(317)
Y07
83
00:12:05.09
Female
317
Rice
110
1
8:34 min/km
692
403
Amelia SERRA-SANFELIN
Amelia SERRA-SANFELIN #403
Female Y07
00:25:44.83
00:25:44.83
84
(318)
Y07
84
00:12:07.43
Female
318
MacKillop
114
1
8:34 min/km
693
277
Amber FORD
Amber FORD #277
Female Y11
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
44
(319)
Y11
44
00:12:07.32
Female
319
Loyola
116
1
8:35 min/km
694
1186
Talisha CARR
Talisha CARR #1186
Female Y11
00:25:50.19
00:25:50.19
45
(320)
Y11
45
00:12:12.18
Female
320
Xavier
111
1
8:36 min/km
695
175
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #175
Female Y08
00:25:50.22
00:25:50.22
68
(321)
Y08
68
00:12:47.70
Female
321
Chisholm
133
1
8:36 min/km
696
929
Chloe JAGER
Chloe JAGER #929
Female Y10
00:25:51.03
00:25:51.03
41
(322)
Y10
41
00:11:56.96
Female
322
Teresa
112
1
8:37 min/km
698
452
Kalani RUDOLPH
Kalani RUDOLPH #452
Female Y11
00:25:51.81
00:25:51.81
46
(323)
Y11
46
00:12:13.80
Female
323
MacKillop
116
1
8:37 min/km
699
914
Indie HECKINGBOTTOM
Indie HECKINGBOTTOM #914
Female Y07
00:25:52.64
00:25:52.64
85
(324)
Y07
85
00:12:15.24
Female
324
Teresa
113
1
8:37 min/km
701
1077
Sorcha CLAYTON
Sorcha CLAYTON #1077
Female Y11
00:25:53.18
00:25:53.18
47
(325)
Y11
47
00:12:15.17
Female
325
Xavier
112
1
8:37 min/km
703
136
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #136
Female Y11
00:25:54.85
00:25:54.85
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:12:16.85
Female
326
Chisholm
134
1
8:38 min/km
707
733
Amber JOHNSON
Amber JOHNSON #733
Female Y11
00:25:56.69
00:25:56.69
49
(327)
Y11
49
00:12:18.68
Female
327
Rice
111
1
8:38 min/km
709
1048
Jaidyne JIAO
Jaidyne JIAO #1048
Female Y11
00:25:59.72
00:25:59.72
50
(328)
Y11
50
00:12:21.71
Female
328
Xavier
115
1
8:39 min/km
710
916
Rachael REED
Rachael REED #916
Female Y07
00:25:59.94
00:25:59.94
86
(329)
Y07
86
00:12:22.54
Female
329
Teresa
114
1
8:39 min/km
711
913
Lauren CALHOUN
Lauren CALHOUN #913
Female Y07
00:26:00.54
00:26:00.54
87
(330)
Y07
87
00:12:23.15
Female
330
Teresa
115
1
8:40 min/km
715
749
Georgia SORGIOVANNI
Georgia SORGIOVANNI #749
Female Y08
00:26:04.80
00:26:04.80
69
(331)
Y08
69
00:13:02.29
Female
331
Rice
112
1
8:41 min/km
716
653
Tamia OGLE
Tamia OGLE #653
Female Y11
00:26:05.19
00:26:05.19
51
(332)
Y11
51
00:12:27.18
Female
332
Rice
113
1
8:41 min/km
731
487
Gypsi RABELING
Gypsi RABELING #487
Female Y07
00:26:18.99
00:26:18.99
88
(333)
Y07
88
00:12:41.59
Female
333
MacKillop
122
1
8:46 min/km
733
287
Ella FISHWICK
Ella FISHWICK #287
Female Y07
00:26:20.20
00:26:20.20
89
(334)
Y07
89
00:12:42.80
Female
334
Loyola
126
1
8:46 min/km
734
355
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #355
Female Y09
00:26:20.37
00:26:20.37
58
(335)
Y09
58
00:12:19.81
Female
335
Loyola
127
1
8:46 min/km
740
1162
Ayushis GENDAH
Ayushis GENDAH #1162
Female Y11
00:26:29.31
00:26:29.31
52
(336)
Y11
52
00:12:51.31
Female
336
Xavier
121
1
8:49 min/km
741
100
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ #100
Female Y09
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
59
(337)
Y09
59
00:12:29.31
Female
337
Chisholm
137
1
8:49 min/km
742
870
Grace CANNON
Grace CANNON #870
Female Y09
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
60
(338)
Y09
60
00:12:29.31
Female
338
Teresa
119
1
8:49 min/km
743
1066
Mia CARR
Mia CARR #1066
Female Y09
00:26:30.87
00:26:30.87
61
(339)
Y09
61
00:12:30.31
Female
339
Xavier
122
1
8:50 min/km
745
406
Maria LEITE DE QUEIROZ
Maria LEITE DE QUEIROZ #406
Female Y08
00:26:31.77
00:26:31.77
70
(340)
Y08
70
00:13:29.25
Female
340
MacKillop
123
1
8:50 min/km
746
1006
Monica AMALRAJ
Monica AMALRAJ #1006
Female Y08
00:26:31.77
00:26:31.77
71
(341)
Y08
71
00:13:29.25
Female
341
Xavier
123
1
8:50 min/km
747
578
Lilly HERBERT
Lilly HERBERT #578
Female Y08
00:26:33.58
00:26:33.58
72
(342)
Y08
72
00:13:31.06
Female
342
MacKillop
124
1
8:51 min/km
748
492
Jelianne CABINGAS
Jelianne CABINGAS #492
Female Y08
00:26:34.40
00:26:34.40
73
(343)
Y08
73
00:13:31.88
Female
343
MacKillop
125
1
8:51 min/km
749
1035
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #1035
Female Y08
00:26:35.00
00:26:35.00
74
(344)
Y08
74
00:13:32.48
Female
344
Xavier
124
1
8:51 min/km
753
865
Danica Sophia LIMPIO
Danica Sophia LIMPIO #865
Female Y08
00:26:39.57
00:26:39.57
75
(345)
Y08
75
00:13:37.06
Female
345
Teresa
121
1
8:53 min/km
757
757
Jade LANGLEY
Jade LANGLEY #757
Female Y10
00:26:43.31
00:26:43.31
42
(346)
Y10
42
00:12:49.25
Female
346
Rice
115
1
8:54 min/km
758
131
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #131
Female Y10
00:26:43.73
00:26:43.73
43
(347)
Y10
43
00:12:49.67
Female
347
Chisholm
138
1
8:54 min/km
759
1160
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1160
Female Y10
00:26:43.87
00:26:43.87
44
(348)
Y10
44
00:12:49.81
Female
348
Xavier
125
1
8:54 min/km
760
681
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #681
Female Y12
00:26:47.67
00:26:47.67
28
(349)
Y12
28
00:11:52.88
Female
349
Rice
116
13
8:55 min/km
761
480
Georgia FARR
Georgia FARR #480
Female Y12
00:26:47.76
00:26:47.76
29
(350)
Y12
29
00:11:52.97
Female
350
MacKillop
128
12
8:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (604 items)