Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
268
928
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #928
Male Y10
00:18:14.03
00:18:14.03
35
(201)
Y10
35
00:06:06.71
Male
201
Teresa
38
6
6:04 min/km
269
1178
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1178
Male Y09
00:18:14.23
00:18:14.23
38
(202)
Y09
38
00:05:48.68
Male
202
Xavier
35
3
6:04 min/km
270
585
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #585
Male Y10
00:18:15.09
00:18:15.09
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:06:07.76
Male
203
MacKillop
64
5
6:05 min/km
272
373
Noah DUGOUCHET
Noah DUGOUCHET #373
Male Y07
00:18:17.56
00:18:17.56
31
(204)
Y07
31
00:06:15.64
Male
204
Loyola
46
10
6:05 min/km
274
614
Taj PINKER
Taj PINKER #614
Male Y09
00:18:20.05
00:18:20.05
39
(205)
Y09
39
00:05:54.49
Male
205
Rice
44
2
6:06 min/km
275
423
Harry DRONSFIELD
Harry DRONSFIELD #423
Male Y12
00:18:20.50
00:18:20.50
27
(206)
Y12
27
00:07:30.18
Male
206
MacKillop
65
14
6:06 min/km
276
909
Callum PETER
Callum PETER #909
Male Y12
00:18:20.50
00:18:20.50
28
(207)
Y12
28
00:07:30.18
Male
207
Teresa
39
13
6:06 min/km
279
682
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ #682
Male Y12
00:18:24.55
00:18:24.55
29
(208)
Y12
29
00:07:34.22
Male
208
Rice
45
12
6:08 min/km
280
346
Bailey MORGAN
Bailey MORGAN #346
Male Y07
00:18:25.60
00:18:25.60
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:06:23.68
Male
209
Loyola
47
9
6:08 min/km
281
137
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #137
Male Y11
00:18:27.25
00:18:27.25
39
(210)
Y11
39
00:06:58.26
Male
210
Chisholm
48
2
6:09 min/km
285
866
Moses LONGOLIO
Moses LONGOLIO #866
Male Y08
00:18:28.71
00:18:28.71
36
(211)
Y08
36
00:06:25.95
Male
211
Teresa
40
5
6:09 min/km
288
716
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE #716
Male Y07
00:18:31.60
00:18:31.60
33
(212)
Y07
33
00:06:29.68
Male
212
Rice
46
8
6:10 min/km
289
632
Rory JONES
Rory JONES #632
Male Y07
00:18:31.75
00:18:31.75
34
(213)
Y07
34
00:06:29.83
Male
213
Rice
47
7
6:10 min/km
291
1053
Jesse BROCKWELL
Jesse BROCKWELL #1053
Male Y07
00:18:35.11
00:18:35.11
35
(214)
Y07
35
00:06:33.19
Male
214
Xavier
42
6
6:11 min/km
293
855
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #855
Male Y12
00:18:37.61
00:18:37.61
30
(215)
Y12
30
00:07:47.28
Male
215
Teresa
43
11
6:12 min/km
294
199
Blair LEFEVRE
Blair LEFEVRE #199
Male Y08
00:18:39.85
00:18:39.85
37
(216)
Y08
37
00:06:37.09
Male
216
Chisholm
49
4
6:13 min/km
300
724
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #724
Male Y09
00:18:47.04
00:18:47.04
40
(217)
Y09
40
00:06:21.49
Male
217
Rice
49
1
6:15 min/km
301
728
Tabor WUKSTA
Tabor WUKSTA #728
Male Y09
00:18:47.06
00:18:47.06
41
(218)
Y09
41
00:06:21.51
Male
218
Rice
50
1
6:15 min/km
302
713
Oliver BERRY
Oliver BERRY #713
Male Y07
00:18:52.84
00:18:52.84
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:06:50.92
Male
219
Rice
51
5
6:17 min/km
305
1144
Jett CONDON
Jett CONDON #1144
Male Y08
00:18:53.85
00:18:53.85
38
(220)
Y08
38
00:06:51.09
Male
220
Xavier
44
3
6:17 min/km
306
657
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #657
Male Y07
00:18:53.86
00:18:53.86
37
(221)
Y07
37
00:06:51.94
Male
221
Rice
52
4
6:17 min/km
308
341
Ry RUSSELL
Ry RUSSELL #341
Male Y12
00:18:56.00
00:18:56.00
31
(222)
Y12
31
00:08:05.67
Male
222
Loyola
51
10
6:18 min/km
309
364
Jared BACK
Jared BACK #364
Male Y12
00:18:56.26
00:18:56.26
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:08:05.93
Male
223
Loyola
52
9
6:18 min/km
310
29
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #29
Male Y12
00:18:57.02
00:18:57.02
33
(224)
Y12
33
00:08:06.69
Male
224
Chisholm
51
8
6:19 min/km
311
652
Sealtiel LOS BANOS
Sealtiel LOS BANOS #652
Male Y11
00:18:58.42
00:18:58.42
40
(225)
Y11
40
00:07:29.43
Male
225
Rice
53
1
6:19 min/km
312
732
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #732
Male Y11
00:18:58.65
00:18:58.65
41
(226)
Y11
41
00:07:29.66
Male
226
Rice
54
1
6:19 min/km
319
272
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #272
Male Y10
00:19:12.61
00:19:12.61
37
(227)
Y10
37
00:07:05.28
Male
227
Loyola
54
4
6:24 min/km
323
845
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #845
Male Y10
00:19:14.79
00:19:14.79
38
(228)
Y10
38
00:07:07.46
Male
228
Teresa
46
3
6:24 min/km
325
78
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #78
Male Y10
00:19:18.71
00:19:18.71
39
(229)
Y10
39
00:07:11.38
Male
229
Chisholm
56
2
6:26 min/km
326
47
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #47
Male Y10
00:19:19.04
00:19:19.04
40
(230)
Y10
40
00:07:11.71
Male
230
Chisholm
57
1
6:26 min/km
327
842
Declan WALTER
Declan WALTER #842
Male Y09
00:19:19.29
00:19:19.29
42
(231)
Y09
42
00:06:53.73
Male
231
Teresa
47
1
6:26 min/km
328
694
Darryl COENRAAD
Darryl COENRAAD #694
Male Y08
00:19:22.84
00:19:22.84
39
(232)
Y08
39
00:07:20.09
Male
232
Rice
55
2
6:27 min/km
329
235
Ethan CLINCKERS
Ethan CLINCKERS #235
Male Y08
00:19:26.13
00:19:26.13
40
(233)
Y08
40
00:07:23.37
Male
233
Loyola
55
1
6:28 min/km
330
574
Ethan BLUMSOM
Ethan BLUMSOM #574
Male Y08
00:19:26.86
00:19:26.86
41
(234)
Y08
41
00:07:24.10
Male
234
MacKillop
70
1
6:28 min/km
331
612
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #612
Male Y09
00:19:30.05
00:19:30.05
43
(235)
Y09
43
00:07:04.50
Male
235
Rice
56
1
6:30 min/km
332
449
Jack JAMES
Jack JAMES #449
Male Y10
00:19:32.54
00:19:32.54
41
(236)
Y10
41
00:07:25.21
Male
236
MacKillop
71
1
6:30 min/km
333
232
Dawon OH
Dawon OH #232
Male Y07
00:19:34.00
00:19:34.00
38
(237)
Y07
38
00:07:32.08
Male
237
Loyola
56
3
6:31 min/km
334
1129
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1129
Male Y10
00:19:34.71
00:19:34.71
42
(238)
Y10
42
00:07:27.38
Male
238
Xavier
47
1
6:31 min/km
335
1097
Jay KITTEL
Jay KITTEL #1097
Male Y09
00:19:37.49
00:19:37.49
44
(239)
Y09
44
00:07:11.94
Male
239
Xavier
48
1
6:32 min/km
337
823
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #823
Male Y12
00:19:39.18
00:19:39.18
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:08:48.85
Male
240
Teresa
48
7
6:33 min/km
338
806
Jordan FERRARO
Jordan FERRARO #806
Male Y08
00:19:39.47
00:19:39.47
42
(241)
Y08
42
00:07:36.71
Male
241
Teresa
49
1
6:33 min/km
341
704
Jack BUXTON
Jack BUXTON #704
Male Y10
00:19:44.03
00:19:44.03
43
(242)
Y10
43
00:07:36.71
Male
242
Rice
57
1
6:34 min/km
343
684
Ethan RODELAS
Ethan RODELAS #684
Male Y12
00:19:45.44
00:19:45.44
35
(243)
Y12
35
00:08:55.11
Male
243
Rice
58
6
6:35 min/km
346
1082
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1082
Male Y12
00:19:46.45
00:19:46.45
36
(244)
Y12
36
00:08:56.12
Male
244
Xavier
51
5
6:35 min/km
347
880
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #880
Male Y12
00:19:46.47
00:19:46.47
37
(245)
Y12
37
00:08:56.14
Male
245
Teresa
51
4
6:35 min/km
348
87
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #87
Male Y12
00:19:46.65
00:19:46.65
38
(246)
Y12
38
00:08:56.32
Male
246
Chisholm
60
3
6:35 min/km
349
342
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #342
Male Y12
00:19:46.85
00:19:46.85
39
(247)
Y12
39
00:08:56.53
Male
247
Loyola
58
2
6:35 min/km
350
168
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #168
Male Y12
00:19:46.99
00:19:46.99
40
(248)
Y12
40
00:08:56.66
Male
248
Chisholm
61
1
6:35 min/km
351
1021
Noah GREGG
Noah GREGG #1021
Male Y12
00:19:47.25
00:19:47.25
41
(249)
Y12
41
00:08:56.92
Male
249
Xavier
52
1
6:35 min/km
352
53
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #53
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
42
(250)
Y12
42
00:08:57.15
Male
250
Chisholm
62
1
6:35 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)