Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
867
Mykaylah SHERWOOD
Mykaylah SHERWOOD #867
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Teresa
0
877
Madison TOWNSEND
Madison TOWNSEND #877
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
884
Hayley MAZUREK
Hayley MAZUREK #884
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Teresa
0
896
Levi DIGBY
Levi DIGBY #896
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
897
Sam FELDMAN
Sam FELDMAN #897
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
898
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #898
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
906
Nicholas RYAN
Nicholas RYAN #906
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
0
908
Aimee HARRISON
Aimee HARRISON #908
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Teresa
0
911
Michael SFETSOS
Michael SFETSOS #911
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Teresa
0
922
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #922
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
926
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI #926
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
933
Aidan TAYLOR
Aidan TAYLOR #933
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
0
802
Erica FIGREDO
Erica FIGREDO #802
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Teresa
0
808
Daniella SOLLAK
Daniella SOLLAK #808
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
Teresa
0
811
Isla FENWICK
Isla FENWICK #811
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
821
Emilie MAZUREK
Emilie MAZUREK #821
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
822
Emily CALDERBANK
Emily CALDERBANK #822
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Teresa
0
827
Benjamin FOX
Benjamin FOX #827
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Teresa
0
829
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #829
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Teresa
0
835
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #835
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Teresa
0
843
Pia BELLINI
Pia BELLINI #843
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Teresa
0
846
Sophie MAZUREK
Sophie MAZUREK #846
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Teresa
0
850
Jade RODRIGUEZ
Jade RODRIGUEZ #850
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
860
Chasis NICHOLS
Chasis NICHOLS #860
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Teresa
0
862
Emily TVRDEIC
Emily TVRDEIC #862
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Teresa
0
18
841
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #841
Male Y09
00:12:25.55
00:12:25.55
1
(18)
Y09
1
Male
18
Teresa
1
40
4:08 min/km
28
905
Yohanes LOROT
Yohanes LOROT #905
Male Y11
00:12:51.28
00:12:51.28
9
(28)
Y11
9
00:01:22.29
Male
28
Teresa
2
32
4:17 min/km
42
940
Ellis FENWICK
Ellis FENWICK #940
Male Y12
00:13:24.80
00:13:24.80
8
(41)
Y12
8
00:02:34.47
Male
41
Teresa
3
33
4:28 min/km
47
980
Keelan DONNELLY
Keelan DONNELLY #980
Male Y10
00:13:37.32
00:13:37.32
9
(46)
Y10
9
00:01:29.99
Male
46
Teresa
4
32
4:32 min/km
51
861
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #861
Male Y07
00:13:38.03
00:13:38.03
5
(48)
Y07
5
00:01:36.10
Male
48
Teresa
5
36
4:32 min/km
52
987
Joshua MILLS
Joshua MILLS #987
Male Y12
00:13:39.80
00:13:39.80
9
(49)
Y12
9
00:02:49.47
Male
49
Teresa
6
32
4:33 min/km
54
981
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #981
Male Y10
00:13:40.94
00:13:40.94
10
(51)
Y10
10
00:01:33.61
Male
51
Teresa
7
31
4:33 min/km
60
838
Samuel BURBIDGE
Samuel BURBIDGE #838
Male Y09
00:13:49.28
00:13:49.28
11
(57)
Y09
11
00:01:23.73
Male
57
Teresa
8
30
4:36 min/km
65
982
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #982
Female Y10
00:13:54.06
00:13:54.06
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
Teresa
9
40
4:38 min/km
80
977
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #977
Male Y09
00:14:18.59
00:14:18.59
14
(72)
Y09
14
00:01:53.03
Male
72
Teresa
10
27
4:46 min/km
84
934
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #934
Male Y11
00:14:24.53
00:14:24.53
18
(75)
Y11
18
00:02:55.54
Male
75
Teresa
11
23
4:48 min/km
90
956
Jacob MILLS
Jacob MILLS #956
Male Y10
00:14:30.62
00:14:30.62
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:02:23.30
Male
81
Teresa
12
26
4:50 min/km
95
946
Amber WYATT
Amber WYATT #946
Female Y07
00:14:35.55
00:14:35.55
3
(10)
Y07
3
00:00:58.15
Female
10
Teresa
13
38
4:51 min/km
96
966
Benjamin DONELLAN
Benjamin DONELLAN #966
Male Y07
00:14:37.14
00:14:37.14
12
(86)
Y07
12
00:02:35.21
Male
86
Teresa
14
29
4:52 min/km
111
826
Adam O'DRISCOLL
Adam O'DRISCOLL #826
Male Y12
00:14:59.59
00:14:59.59
15
(97)
Y12
15
00:04:09.27
Male
97
Teresa
15
26
4:59 min/km
117
945
Jade OLSEN
Jade OLSEN #945
Female Y07
00:15:06.28
00:15:06.28
6
(16)
Y07
6
00:01:28.88
Female
16
Teresa
16
35
5:02 min/km
137
817
Joel RICHARDS
Joel RICHARDS #817
Male Y10
00:15:31.87
00:15:31.87
23
(115)
Y10
23
00:03:24.54
Male
115
Teresa
17
18
5:10 min/km
142
832
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE #832
Male Y08
00:15:36.82
00:15:36.82
16
(119)
Y08
16
00:03:34.06
Male
119
Teresa
18
25
5:12 min/km
144
864
Sinead DONNELLY
Sinead DONNELLY #864
Female Y08
00:15:42.48
00:15:42.48
3
(24)
Y08
3
00:02:39.96
Female
24
Teresa
19
38
5:14 min/km
147
882
Ephraim MUGUTI
Ephraim MUGUTI #882
Male Y12
00:15:48.47
00:15:48.47
22
(123)
Y12
22
00:04:58.14
Male
123
Teresa
20
19
5:16 min/km
149
903
Zack COOMEY
Zack COOMEY #903
Male Y11
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
24
(124)
Y11
24
00:04:22.29
Male
124
Teresa
21
17
5:17 min/km
153
920
Georgia-Lee MUNRO
Georgia-Lee MUNRO #920
Female Y08
00:15:56.69
00:15:56.69
4
(28)
Y08
4
00:02:54.17
Female
28
Teresa
22
37
5:18 min/km
154
833
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #833
Female Y08
00:15:57.18
00:15:57.18
5
(29)
Y08
5
00:02:54.66
Female
29
Teresa
23
36
5:19 min/km
157
891
Devansh BHAW
Devansh BHAW #891
Male Y08
00:16:04.12
00:16:04.12
18
(127)
Y08
18
00:04:01.37
Male
127
Teresa
24
23
5:21 min/km
162
984
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #984
Female Y10
00:16:14.32
00:16:14.32
5
(34)
Y10
5
00:02:20.26
Female
34
Teresa
25
36
5:24 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1171 items)