Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
536
157
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #157
Female Y10
00:22:58.52
00:22:58.52
30
(211)
Y10
30
00:09:04.46
Female
211
Chisholm
97
11
7:39 min/km
546
191
Nathan CHOO
Nathan CHOO #191
Male Y11
00:23:09.71
00:23:09.71
55
(329)
Y11
55
00:11:40.72
Male
329
Chisholm
98
1
7:43 min/km
547
5
Tejeswan SREERAMA
Tejeswan SREERAMA #5
Male Y07
00:23:11.31
00:23:11.31
51
(330)
Y07
51
00:11:09.39
Male
330
Chisholm
99
1
7:43 min/km
551
40
Kaitlyn SMALL
Kaitlyn SMALL #40
Female Y08
00:23:19.77
00:23:19.77
45
(218)
Y08
45
00:10:17.25
Female
218
Chisholm
100
1
7:46 min/km
552
84
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #84
Male Y12
00:23:23.16
00:23:23.16
54
(334)
Y12
54
00:12:32.83
Male
334
Chisholm
101
1
7:47 min/km
559
68
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK #68
Female Y08
00:23:30.72
00:23:30.72
47
(224)
Y08
47
00:10:28.20
Female
224
Chisholm
102
1
7:50 min/km
563
156
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #156
Female Y10
00:23:33.59
00:23:33.59
31
(228)
Y10
31
00:09:39.53
Female
228
Chisholm
103
10
7:51 min/km
569
12
Charlee TODD
Charlee TODD #12
Female Y09
00:23:37.25
00:23:37.25
37
(232)
Y09
37
00:09:36.69
Female
232
Chisholm
104
4
7:52 min/km
578
99
Joshua NAICKER
Joshua NAICKER #99
Male Y08
00:23:47.55
00:23:47.55
69
(340)
Y08
69
00:11:44.79
Male
340
Chisholm
105
1
7:55 min/km
579
174
Taya WILLETT
Taya WILLETT #174
Female Y07
00:23:49.60
00:23:49.60
61
(239)
Y07
61
00:10:12.20
Female
239
Chisholm
106
1
7:56 min/km
581
118
Onyeka OBIDIKE
Onyeka OBIDIKE #118
Female Y07
00:23:51.18
00:23:51.18
63
(241)
Y07
63
00:10:13.78
Female
241
Chisholm
107
1
7:57 min/km
591
71
Joel BRITTO
Joel BRITTO #71
Male Y09
00:23:57.24
00:23:57.24
53
(344)
Y09
53
00:11:31.68
Male
344
Chisholm
108
1
7:59 min/km
592
164
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #164
Male Y11
00:23:57.44
00:23:57.44
58
(345)
Y11
58
00:12:28.45
Male
345
Chisholm
109
1
7:59 min/km
594
147
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC #147
Female Y09
00:23:57.89
00:23:57.89
40
(249)
Y09
40
00:09:57.33
Female
249
Chisholm
110
1
7:59 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
609
183
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #183
Male Y09
00:24:15.99
00:24:15.99
54
(353)
Y09
54
00:11:50.43
Male
353
Chisholm
112
1
8:05 min/km
612
153
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #153
Female Y09
00:24:24.88
00:24:24.88
42
(259)
Y09
42
00:10:24.32
Female
259
Chisholm
113
1
8:08 min/km
614
93
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN #93
Male Y07
00:24:26.54
00:24:26.54
57
(355)
Y07
57
00:12:24.62
Male
355
Chisholm
114
1
8:08 min/km
615
62
Adam BIENKOWSKI
Adam BIENKOWSKI #62
Male Y07
00:24:26.76
00:24:26.76
58
(356)
Y07
58
00:12:24.84
Male
356
Chisholm
115
1
8:08 min/km
619
177
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #177
Female Y08
00:24:34.57
00:24:34.57
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:11:32.05
Female
263
Chisholm
116
1
8:11 min/km
627
22
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #22
Male Y11
00:24:43.44
00:24:43.44
59
(360)
Y11
59
00:13:14.45
Male
360
Chisholm
117
1
8:14 min/km
630
115
Michaela BLOGG
Michaela BLOGG #115
Female Y07
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
70
(268)
Y07
70
00:11:06.46
Female
268
Chisholm
118
1
8:14 min/km
636
57
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #57
Male Y12
00:24:47.30
00:24:47.30
57
(364)
Y12
57
00:13:56.98
Male
364
Chisholm
119
1
8:15 min/km
653
189
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #189
Female Y10
00:25:01.77
00:25:01.77
37
(285)
Y10
37
00:11:07.70
Female
285
Chisholm
120
4
8:20 min/km
655
128
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #128
Female Y09
00:25:03.13
00:25:03.13
54
(287)
Y09
54
00:11:02.57
Female
287
Chisholm
121
1
8:21 min/km
656
182
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #182
Female Y09
00:25:03.60
00:25:03.60
55
(288)
Y09
55
00:11:03.04
Female
288
Chisholm
122
1
8:21 min/km
662
193
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #193
Female Y11
00:25:06.20
00:25:06.20
39
(294)
Y11
39
00:11:28.19
Female
294
Chisholm
123
2
8:22 min/km
664
140
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #140
Female Y12
00:25:07.38
00:25:07.38
27
(296)
Y12
27
00:10:12.59
Female
296
Chisholm
124
14
8:22 min/km
668
142
Charlotte CROSBY
Charlotte CROSBY #142
Female Y07
00:25:17.57
00:25:17.57
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:11:40.17
Female
299
Chisholm
125
1
8:25 min/km
669
120
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA #120
Female Y07
00:25:17.76
00:25:17.76
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:11:40.36
Female
300
Chisholm
126
1
8:25 min/km
677
106
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #106
Male Y10
00:25:23.98
00:25:23.98
64
(374)
Y10
64
00:13:16.65
Male
374
Chisholm
127
1
8:27 min/km
681
95
Charlise HAENOW
Charlise HAENOW #95
Female Y08
00:25:27.30
00:25:27.30
63
(307)
Y08
63
00:12:24.78
Female
307
Chisholm
128
1
8:29 min/km
684
94
Tehlea FLYNN
Tehlea FLYNN #94
Female Y08
00:25:27.49
00:25:27.49
66
(310)
Y08
66
00:12:24.97
Female
310
Chisholm
129
1
8:29 min/km
685
171
Bethany BLOGG
Bethany BLOGG #171
Female Y07
00:25:27.89
00:25:27.89
82
(311)
Y07
82
00:11:50.49
Female
311
Chisholm
130
1
8:29 min/km
687
18
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #18
Female Y11
00:25:37.93
00:25:37.93
41
(313)
Y11
41
00:11:59.92
Female
313
Chisholm
131
1
8:32 min/km
690
190
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #190
Female Y10
00:25:41.70
00:25:41.70
40
(316)
Y10
40
00:11:47.64
Female
316
Chisholm
132
1
8:33 min/km
695
175
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #175
Female Y08
00:25:50.22
00:25:50.22
68
(321)
Y08
68
00:12:47.70
Female
321
Chisholm
133
1
8:36 min/km
703
136
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #136
Female Y11
00:25:54.85
00:25:54.85
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:12:16.85
Female
326
Chisholm
134
1
8:38 min/km
728
181
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #181
Male Y09
00:26:13.46
00:26:13.46
58
(396)
Y09
58
00:13:47.91
Male
396
Chisholm
135
1
8:44 min/km
738
96
Alexander KWAN
Alexander KWAN #96
Male Y08
00:26:24.72
00:26:24.72
77
(403)
Y08
77
00:14:21.97
Male
403
Chisholm
136
1
8:48 min/km
741
100
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ #100
Female Y09
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
59
(337)
Y09
59
00:12:29.31
Female
337
Chisholm
137
1
8:49 min/km
758
131
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #131
Female Y10
00:26:43.73
00:26:43.73
43
(347)
Y10
43
00:12:49.67
Female
347
Chisholm
138
1
8:54 min/km
765
85
Caitlin GRLJUSICH
Caitlin GRLJUSICH #85
Female Y12
00:26:50.29
00:26:50.29
31
(354)
Y12
31
00:11:55.50
Female
354
Chisholm
139
10
8:56 min/km
801
180
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #180
Male Y08
00:27:33.02
00:27:33.02
81
(423)
Y08
81
00:15:30.26
Male
423
Chisholm
140
1
9:11 min/km
803
16
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #16
Male Y11
00:27:33.49
00:27:33.49
64
(425)
Y11
64
00:16:04.50
Male
425
Chisholm
141
1
9:11 min/km
805
28
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #28
Female Y12
00:27:33.58
00:27:33.58
32
(379)
Y12
32
00:12:38.79
Female
379
Chisholm
142
9
9:11 min/km
806
54
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #54
Female Y12
00:27:33.77
00:27:33.77
33
(380)
Y12
33
00:12:38.98
Female
380
Chisholm
143
8
9:11 min/km
808
1
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES #1
Male Y07
00:27:37.90
00:27:37.90
80
(428)
Y07
80
00:15:35.98
Male
428
Chisholm
144
1
9:12 min/km
811
6
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS #6
Female Y07
00:27:41.49
00:27:41.49
92
(381)
Y07
92
00:14:04.09
Female
381
Chisholm
145
1
9:13 min/km
813
38
Charli GIFFORD
Charli GIFFORD #38
Female Y08
00:27:45.14
00:27:45.14
77
(382)
Y08
77
00:14:42.62
Female
382
Chisholm
146
1
9:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)