Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
205
605
Declan O'DONNELL
Declan O'DONNELL #605
Male Y07
00:17:00.73
00:17:00.73
24
(159)
Y07
24
00:04:58.81
Male
159
Rice
37
17
5:40 min/km
207
1170
James MANNING
James MANNING #1170
Male Y07
00:17:02.86
00:17:02.86
25
(161)
Y07
25
00:05:00.94
Male
161
Xavier
24
16
5:40 min/km
219
30
Samuel AKWACH
Samuel AKWACH #30
Male Y07
00:17:19.61
00:17:19.61
26
(169)
Y07
26
00:05:17.69
Male
169
Chisholm
37
15
5:46 min/km
241
1113
Thomas HAWKINS
Thomas HAWKINS #1113
Male Y07
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
27
(183)
Y07
27
00:05:52.54
Male
183
Xavier
31
14
5:58 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
246
291
Cade WAYMOUTH
Cade WAYMOUTH #291
Male Y07
00:18:00.34
00:18:00.34
29
(185)
Y07
29
00:05:58.42
Male
185
Loyola
43
12
6:00 min/km
252
173
Tiernan TULLY
Tiernan TULLY #173
Male Y07
00:18:06.60
00:18:06.60
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:06:04.68
Male
189
Chisholm
43
11
6:02 min/km
272
373
Noah DUGOUCHET
Noah DUGOUCHET #373
Male Y07
00:18:17.56
00:18:17.56
31
(204)
Y07
31
00:06:15.64
Male
204
Loyola
46
10
6:05 min/km
280
346
Bailey MORGAN
Bailey MORGAN #346
Male Y07
00:18:25.60
00:18:25.60
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:06:23.68
Male
209
Loyola
47
9
6:08 min/km
288
716
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE #716
Male Y07
00:18:31.60
00:18:31.60
33
(212)
Y07
33
00:06:29.68
Male
212
Rice
46
8
6:10 min/km
289
632
Rory JONES
Rory JONES #632
Male Y07
00:18:31.75
00:18:31.75
34
(213)
Y07
34
00:06:29.83
Male
213
Rice
47
7
6:10 min/km
291
1053
Jesse BROCKWELL
Jesse BROCKWELL #1053
Male Y07
00:18:35.11
00:18:35.11
35
(214)
Y07
35
00:06:33.19
Male
214
Xavier
42
6
6:11 min/km
302
713
Oliver BERRY
Oliver BERRY #713
Male Y07
00:18:52.84
00:18:52.84
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:06:50.92
Male
219
Rice
51
5
6:17 min/km
306
657
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #657
Male Y07
00:18:53.86
00:18:53.86
37
(221)
Y07
37
00:06:51.94
Male
221
Rice
52
4
6:17 min/km
333
232
Dawon OH
Dawon OH #232
Male Y07
00:19:34.00
00:19:34.00
38
(237)
Y07
38
00:07:32.08
Male
237
Loyola
56
3
6:31 min/km
381
943
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #943
Male Y07
00:20:14.74
00:20:14.74
39
(265)
Y07
39
00:08:12.82
Male
265
Teresa
55
2
6:44 min/km
458
116
Campbell BOYD
Campbell BOYD #116
Male Y07
00:21:31.79
00:21:31.79
40
(290)
Y07
40
00:09:29.86
Male
290
Chisholm
85
1
7:10 min/km
461
1086
Jordan TOGHER
Jordan TOGHER #1086
Male Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
41
(293)
Y07
41
00:09:33.50
Male
293
Xavier
74
1
7:11 min/km
462
972
Blake WILTSCHUT
Blake WILTSCHUT #972
Male Y07
00:21:36.45
00:21:36.45
42
(294)
Y07
42
00:09:34.52
Male
294
Teresa
73
1
7:12 min/km
490
207
Matthew WHITEHEAD
Matthew WHITEHEAD #207
Male Y07
00:22:03.21
00:22:03.21
43
(309)
Y07
43
00:10:01.28
Male
309
Loyola
78
1
7:21 min/km
498
1029
Michael GONCALVES
Michael GONCALVES #1029
Male Y07
00:22:12.32
00:22:12.32
44
(311)
Y07
44
00:10:10.40
Male
311
Xavier
82
1
7:24 min/km
511
1142
Antonio MIHALJEVIC
Antonio MIHALJEVIC #1142
Male Y07
00:22:32.41
00:22:32.41
45
(314)
Y07
45
00:10:30.49
Male
314
Xavier
86
1
7:30 min/km
512
1031
Kane PEMBER
Kane PEMBER #1031
Male Y07
00:22:33.56
00:22:33.56
46
(315)
Y07
46
00:10:31.64
Male
315
Xavier
87
1
7:31 min/km
515
602
Jacob LEWIS
Jacob LEWIS #602
Male Y07
00:22:36.24
00:22:36.24
47
(317)
Y07
47
00:10:34.32
Male
317
Rice
83
1
7:32 min/km
521
345
Evan KNIGHT
Evan KNIGHT #345
Male Y07
00:22:39.92
00:22:39.92
48
(319)
Y07
48
00:10:37.99
Male
319
Loyola
86
1
7:33 min/km
523
513
Ronald Gian VALENCIA
Ronald Gian VALENCIA #513
Male Y07
00:22:45.99
00:22:45.99
49
(321)
Y07
49
00:10:44.07
Male
321
MacKillop
91
1
7:35 min/km
539
915
Lukas MACKENZIE
Lukas MACKENZIE #915
Male Y07
00:23:00.56
00:23:00.56
50
(328)
Y07
50
00:10:58.64
Male
328
Teresa
87
1
7:40 min/km
547
5
Tejeswan SREERAMA
Tejeswan SREERAMA #5
Male Y07
00:23:11.31
00:23:11.31
51
(330)
Y07
51
00:11:09.39
Male
330
Chisholm
99
1
7:43 min/km
548
229
Joel D'ROSARIO
Joel D'ROSARIO #229
Male Y07
00:23:13.96
00:23:13.96
52
(331)
Y07
52
00:11:12.04
Male
331
Loyola
91
1
7:44 min/km
568
631
Kade COX
Kade COX #631
Male Y07
00:23:37.05
00:23:37.05
53
(337)
Y07
53
00:11:35.13
Male
337
Rice
91
1
7:52 min/km
570
942
Servel BACAL
Servel BACAL #942
Male Y07
00:23:38.89
00:23:38.89
54
(338)
Y07
54
00:11:36.97
Male
338
Teresa
91
1
7:52 min/km
572
289
Corey TRUARN
Corey TRUARN #289
Male Y07
00:23:39.50
00:23:39.50
55
(339)
Y07
55
00:11:37.58
Male
339
Loyola
97
1
7:53 min/km
589
540
Charles CAIRNS
Charles CAIRNS #540
Male Y07
00:23:56.05
00:23:56.05
56
(343)
Y07
56
00:11:54.12
Male
343
MacKillop
100
1
7:58 min/km
614
93
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN #93
Male Y07
00:24:26.54
00:24:26.54
57
(355)
Y07
57
00:12:24.62
Male
355
Chisholm
114
1
8:08 min/km
615
62
Adam BIENKOWSKI
Adam BIENKOWSKI #62
Male Y07
00:24:26.76
00:24:26.76
58
(356)
Y07
58
00:12:24.84
Male
356
Chisholm
115
1
8:08 min/km
626
773
Adam VEAL
Adam VEAL #773
Male Y07
00:24:41.52
00:24:41.52
59
(359)
Y07
59
00:12:39.60
Male
359
Rice
96
1
8:13 min/km
634
887
Owen TAYLOR
Owen TAYLOR #887
Male Y07
00:24:45.29
00:24:45.29
60
(363)
Y07
60
00:12:43.36
Male
363
Teresa
101
1
8:15 min/km
666
1117
Bailey WILLIAMS
Bailey WILLIAMS #1117
Male Y07
00:25:08.29
00:25:08.29
61
(369)
Y07
61
00:13:06.36
Male
369
Xavier
110
1
8:22 min/km
674
715
Thomas NEW
Thomas NEW #715
Male Y07
00:25:22.03
00:25:22.03
62
(371)
Y07
62
00:13:20.11
Male
371
Rice
105
1
8:27 min/km
675
858
Samuel CROFT
Samuel CROFT #858
Male Y07
00:25:22.49
00:25:22.49
63
(372)
Y07
63
00:13:20.57
Male
372
Teresa
110
1
8:27 min/km
697
485
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #485
Male Y07
00:25:51.78
00:25:51.78
64
(375)
Y07
64
00:13:49.85
Male
375
MacKillop
115
1
8:37 min/km
700
456
Corey JENKINSON
Corey JENKINSON #456
Male Y07
00:25:53.09
00:25:53.09
65
(376)
Y07
65
00:13:51.17
Male
376
MacKillop
117
1
8:37 min/km
702
1083
Richard GARCIA
Richard GARCIA #1083
Male Y07
00:25:54.72
00:25:54.72
66
(377)
Y07
66
00:13:52.80
Male
377
Xavier
113
1
8:38 min/km
705
1001
Joachim JORGENSEN
Joachim JORGENSEN #1001
Male Y07
00:25:56.14
00:25:56.14
67
(379)
Y07
67
00:13:54.22
Male
379
Xavier
114
1
8:38 min/km
706
205
Aiden TULL
Aiden TULL #205
Male Y07
00:25:56.53
00:25:56.53
68
(380)
Y07
68
00:13:54.60
Male
380
Loyola
118
1
8:38 min/km
714
460
Pham Cong Minh NGUYEN
Pham Cong Minh NGUYEN #460
Male Y07
00:26:02.83
00:26:02.83
69
(384)
Y07
69
00:14:00.91
Male
384
MacKillop
119
1
8:40 min/km
717
912
Joshua BRABAZON
Joshua BRABAZON #912
Male Y07
00:26:06.07
00:26:06.07
70
(385)
Y07
70
00:14:04.15
Male
385
Teresa
116
1
8:42 min/km
719
801
Seth BANTICK
Seth BANTICK #801
Male Y07
00:26:07.27
00:26:07.27
71
(387)
Y07
71
00:14:05.35
Male
387
Teresa
117
1
8:42 min/km
726
314
Rohan AICH
Rohan AICH #314
Male Y07
00:26:10.73
00:26:10.73
72
(394)
Y07
72
00:14:08.81
Male
394
Loyola
122
1
8:43 min/km
727
1115
Hunter SEUREN
Hunter SEUREN #1115
Male Y07
00:26:12.52
00:26:12.52
73
(395)
Y07
73
00:14:10.60
Male
395
Xavier
119
1
8:44 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)