Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
808
1
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES #1
Male Y07
00:27:37.90
00:27:37.90
80
(428)
Y07
80
00:15:35.98
Male
428
Chisholm
144
1
9:12 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
926
3
Lucy CULLEN
Lucy CULLEN #3
Female Y07
00:30:01.18
00:30:01.18
103
(458)
Y07
103
00:16:23.78
Female
458
Chisholm
159
0
10:00 min/km
4
Tannika JOHNS
Tannika JOHNS #4
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
547
5
Tejeswan SREERAMA
Tejeswan SREERAMA #5
Male Y07
00:23:11.31
00:23:11.31
51
(330)
Y07
51
00:11:09.39
Male
330
Chisholm
99
1
7:43 min/km
811
6
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS #6
Female Y07
00:27:41.49
00:27:41.49
92
(381)
Y07
92
00:14:04.09
Female
381
Chisholm
145
1
9:13 min/km
39
7
Jaylen BARLOW
Jaylen BARLOW #7
Male Y08
00:13:19.97
00:13:19.97
4
(38)
Y08
4
00:01:17.22
Male
38
Chisholm
13
37
4:26 min/km
17
8
Noah DA SILVA
Noah DA SILVA #8
Male Y08
00:12:22.00
00:12:22.00
3
(17)
Y08
3
00:00:19.25
Male
17
Chisholm
7
38
4:07 min/km
9
Samuel JOHNSON
Samuel JOHNSON #9
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
949
10
Ella BRINDLEY
Ella BRINDLEY #10
Female Y09
00:32:59.39
00:32:59.39
75
(477)
Y09
75
00:18:58.83
Female
477
Chisholm
165
0
10:59 min/km
101
11
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #11
Female Y09
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:00:39.32
Female
11
Chisholm
22
39
4:53 min/km
569
12
Charlee TODD
Charlee TODD #12
Female Y09
00:23:37.25
00:23:37.25
37
(232)
Y09
37
00:09:36.69
Female
232
Chisholm
104
4
7:52 min/km
67
13
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #13
Male Y10
00:13:56.57
00:13:56.57
14
(63)
Y10
14
00:01:49.25
Male
63
Chisholm
16
27
4:38 min/km
14
Kelly SINDERBERRY
Kelly SINDERBERRY #14
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
265
15
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #15
Male Y11
00:18:12.25
00:18:12.25
38
(199)
Y11
38
00:06:43.26
Male
199
Chisholm
45
3
6:04 min/km
803
16
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #16
Male Y11
00:27:33.49
00:27:33.49
64
(425)
Y11
64
00:16:04.50
Male
425
Chisholm
141
1
9:11 min/km
37
17
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #17
Male Y11
00:13:17.44
00:13:17.44
10
(36)
Y11
10
00:01:48.45
Male
36
Chisholm
12
31
4:25 min/km
687
18
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #18
Female Y11
00:25:37.93
00:25:37.93
41
(313)
Y11
41
00:11:59.92
Female
313
Chisholm
131
1
8:32 min/km
363
19
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #19
Female Y11
00:19:52.74
00:19:52.74
21
(107)
Y11
21
00:06:14.73
Female
107
Chisholm
66
20
6:37 min/km
20
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #20
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
21
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #21
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
627
22
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #22
Male Y11
00:24:43.44
00:24:43.44
59
(360)
Y11
59
00:13:14.45
Male
360
Chisholm
117
1
8:14 min/km
489
23
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #23
Male Y12
00:22:02.27
00:22:02.27
52
(308)
Y12
52
00:11:11.94
Male
308
Chisholm
90
1
7:20 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
531
25
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #25
Female Y12
00:22:54.66
00:22:54.66
22
(208)
Y12
22
00:07:59.87
Female
208
Chisholm
96
19
7:38 min/km
339
26
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #26
Female Y12
00:19:41.48
00:19:41.48
6
(98)
Y12
6
00:04:46.69
Female
98
Chisholm
59
35
6:33 min/km
467
27
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #27
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
48
(298)
Y12
48
00:10:49.85
Male
298
Chisholm
87
1
7:13 min/km
805
28
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #28
Female Y12
00:27:33.58
00:27:33.58
32
(379)
Y12
32
00:12:38.79
Female
379
Chisholm
142
9
9:11 min/km
310
29
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #29
Male Y12
00:18:57.02
00:18:57.02
33
(224)
Y12
33
00:08:06.69
Male
224
Chisholm
51
8
6:19 min/km
219
30
Samuel AKWACH
Samuel AKWACH #30
Male Y07
00:17:19.61
00:17:19.61
26
(169)
Y07
26
00:05:17.69
Male
169
Chisholm
37
15
5:46 min/km
379
31
Sophie BENNETT
Sophie BENNETT #31
Female Y07
00:20:05.89
00:20:05.89
32
(115)
Y07
32
00:06:28.49
Female
115
Chisholm
70
9
6:41 min/km
32
Reuben LIADOW
Reuben LIADOW #32
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
223
33
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ
Monique PALENTINOS-CRUZ #33
Female Y07
00:17:25.41
00:17:25.41
14
(51)
Y07
14
00:03:48.02
Female
51
Chisholm
38
27
5:48 min/km
34
Declan SAPIENZA
Declan SAPIENZA #34
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
35
Bradley AUSTIN
Bradley AUSTIN #35
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
36
Chloe-Lea COLES
Chloe-Lea COLES #36
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
424
37
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #37
Male Y08
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
56
(280)
Y08
56
00:09:04.52
Male
280
Chisholm
76
1
7:02 min/km
813
38
Charli GIFFORD
Charli GIFFORD #38
Female Y08
00:27:45.14
00:27:45.14
77
(382)
Y08
77
00:14:42.62
Female
382
Chisholm
146
1
9:15 min/km
879
39
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #39
Male Y08
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
86
(457)
Y08
86
00:16:59.24
Male
457
Chisholm
152
1
9:40 min/km
551
40
Kaitlyn SMALL
Kaitlyn SMALL #40
Female Y08
00:23:19.77
00:23:19.77
45
(218)
Y08
45
00:10:17.25
Female
218
Chisholm
100
1
7:46 min/km
41
Brian BONNEY
Brian BONNEY #41
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
42
Katelyn CHOO
Katelyn CHOO #42
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
488
43
Emily CROSBY
Emily CROSBY #43
Female Y09
00:22:01.36
00:22:01.36
31
(181)
Y09
31
00:08:00.80
Female
181
Chisholm
89
10
7:20 min/km
36
44
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #44
Male Y09
00:13:06.29
00:13:06.29
4
(35)
Y09
4
00:00:40.74
Male
35
Chisholm
11
37
4:22 min/km
45
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM #45
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
46
Seth MCKINLEY
Seth MCKINLEY #46
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
326
47
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #47
Male Y10
00:19:19.04
00:19:19.04
40
(230)
Y10
40
00:07:11.71
Male
230
Chisholm
57
1
6:26 min/km
944
48
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU #48
Female Y10
00:32:21.47
00:32:21.47
67
(474)
Y10
67
00:18:27.41
Female
474
Chisholm
164
0
10:47 min/km
12
49
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #49
Male Y10
00:12:07.33
00:12:07.33
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:00:00.00
Male
12
Chisholm
6
39
4:02 min/km
859
50
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #50
Female Y10
00:28:48.81
00:28:48.81
62
(418)
Y10
62
00:14:54.75
Female
418
Chisholm
148
1
9:36 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)