ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
404
404
1666
Nayda CERVOJ
Nayda CERVOJ #1666
Female 20-29
00:57:45
00:57:45
(00:56:11)
43
(248)
00:56:11
20-29
43
43
00:39:01
20-24
14
Female
248
248
Western Australia
AUS
11:32 min/km
00:27:35
11:01 min/km
401
40
245
00:28:37
11:26 min/km
405
44
250
403
403
1946
Emily PILLER-DALBY
Emily PILLER-DALBY #1946
Female 20-29
00:57:13
00:57:13
(00:55:39)
42
(247)
00:55:39
20-29
42
42
00:38:29
20-24
13
Female
247
247
Western Australia
AUS
11:26 min/km
00:27:35
11:01 min/km
402
41
246
00:28:04
11:13 min/km
399
42
246
402
402
1873
Ashley MAY
Ashley MAY #1873
Female 20-29
00:57:12
00:57:12
(00:55:38)
41
(246)
00:55:38
20-29
41
41
00:38:28
20-24
12
Female
246
246
Western Australia
AUS
11:26 min/km
00:27:35
11:01 min/km
403
42
247
00:28:03
11:12 min/km
398
41
245
405
405
1903
Nichole MOSS
Nichole MOSS #1903
Female 20-29
00:58:20
00:58:20
(00:56:39)
44
(249)
00:56:39
20-29
44
44
00:39:36
25-29
30
Female
249
249
Western Australia
AUS
11:39 min/km
00:27:46
11:06 min/km
404
43
248
00:28:53
11:32 min/km
408
45
252
407
407
2004
Ben STRETTON
Ben STRETTON #2004
Male 40-49
00:58:24
00:58:24
(00:56:43)
34
(157)
00:56:43
40-49
34
34
00:38:57
45-49
18
Male
157
157
Western Australia
AUS
11:40 min/km
00:27:48
11:07 min/km
405
34
157
00:28:55
11:33 min/km
411
34
158
408
408
1762
Deb GREEN
Deb GREEN #1762
Female 30-39
00:58:38
00:58:38
(00:57:24)
64
(251)
00:57:24
30-39
64
64
00:34:18
35-39
35
Female
251
251
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
00:28:52
11:32 min/km
406
64
249
00:28:33
11:24 min/km
403
65
248
410
410
1963
Faye REVILL
Faye REVILL #1963
Female 20-29
00:58:38
00:58:38
(00:57:25)
45
(253)
00:57:25
20-29
45
45
00:39:54
25-29
31
Female
253
253
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
00:28:53
11:33 min/km
407
44
250
00:28:33
11:24 min/km
404
43
249
409
409
1885
Erica METTIMANO
Erica METTIMANO #1885
Female 30-39
00:58:38
00:58:38
(00:57:24)
65
(252)
00:57:24
30-39
65
65
00:34:18
30-34
30
Female
252
252
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
00:28:53
11:33 min/km
408
65
251
00:28:32
11:24 min/km
401
64
247
406
406
2005
Danielle STRETTON
Danielle STRETTON #2005
Female Under 16
00:58:21
00:58:21
(00:56:40)
20
(250)
00:56:40
Under 16
20
20
00:38:04
Under 16
20
Female
250
250
Western Australia
AUS
11:40 min/km
00:28:52
11:32 min/km
409
20
252
00:27:48
11:06 min/km
394
20
243
395
325
1884
Emma METCALF
Emma METCALF #1884
Female 20-29
00:54:43
00:54:43
(00:43:33)
40
(242)
00:43:33
20-29
40
36
00:35:59
25-29
29
Female
242
198
Western Australia
AUS
10:56 min/km
00:19:28
7:46 min/km
410
45
253
00:24:05
9:37 min/km
346
37
213
413
412
1686
Lorna CONNELL
Lorna CONNELL #1686
Female Under 12
00:59:57
00:59:57
(00:58:27)
36
(255)
00:58:27
Under 12
36
36
00:39:59
Under 12
36
Female
255
254
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
00:29:33
11:49 min/km
411
36
254
00:28:54
11:33 min/km
410
36
253
411
411
1687
Ross CONNELL
Ross CONNELL #1687
Male Under 12
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:58:27)
37
(158)
00:58:27
Under 12
37
37
00:41:34
Under 12
37
Male
158
158
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
00:29:35
11:49 min/km
412
37
158
00:28:53
11:33 min/km
409
37
157
412
413
1685
Karyn CONNELL
Karyn CONNELL #1685
Female 30-39
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:58:27)
66
(254)
00:58:27
30-39
66
66
00:35:37
35-39
36
Female
254
255
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
00:29:36
11:50 min/km
413
66
255
00:28:51
11:32 min/km
407
66
251
415
415
1921
Alvin OCAMPO
Alvin OCAMPO #1921
Male 40-49
01:01:43
01:01:43
(01:00:35)
35
(159)
01:00:35
40-49
35
35
00:42:16
45-49
19
Male
159
159
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
00:30:40
12:15 min/km
414
35
159
00:29:56
11:58 min/km
415
35
159
414
414
1922
Angie OCAMPO
Angie OCAMPO #1922
Female 40-49
01:01:42
01:01:42
(01:00:34)
55
(256)
01:00:34
40-49
55
55
00:37:06
45-49
23
Female
256
256
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
00:30:40
12:15 min/km
415
55
256
00:29:55
11:57 min/km
414
55
256
416
416
1914
Bel NUNN
Bel NUNN #1914
Female Under 12
01:03:24
01:03:24
(01:01:44)
37
(257)
01:01:44
Under 12
37
37
00:43:26
Under 12
37
Female
257
257
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:09
12:27 min/km
416
37
257
00:30:36
12:14 min/km
419
37
258
418
419
1912
Rob NUNN
Rob NUNN #1912
Male 40-49
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:01:46)
36
(161)
01:01:46
40-49
36
36
00:43:58
40-44
17
Male
161
161
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:12
12:28 min/km
417
36
160
00:30:35
12:13 min/km
418
36
161
426
427
1982
Casey SAWYER
Casey SAWYER #1982
Male Under 12
01:09:28
01:09:28
(01:08:03)
38
(164)
01:08:03
Under 12
38
38
00:51:05
Under 12
38
Male
164
165
Western Australia
AUS
13:53 min/km
00:31:28
12:35 min/km
418
38
161
00:36:35
14:37 min/km
428
38
165
419
417
1913
Kel NUNN
Kel NUNN #1913
Female 40-49
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:01:44)
56
(258)
01:01:44
40-49
56
56
00:38:49
40-44
33
Female
258
258
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:16
12:30 min/km
419
56
258
00:30:29
12:11 min/km
417
56
257
417
418
1915
Callum NUNN
Callum NUNN #1915
Male Under 16
01:03:24
01:03:24
(01:01:45)
19
(160)
01:01:45
Under 16
19
19
00:46:26
Under 16
19
Male
160
160
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:18
12:31 min/km
420
19
162
00:30:27
12:10 min/km
416
19
160
428
428
1983
Skye SAWYER
Skye SAWYER #1983
Female Under 12
01:09:28
01:09:28
(01:08:03)
39
(263)
01:08:03
Under 12
39
39
00:49:30
Under 12
39
Female
263
263
Western Australia
AUS
13:53 min/km
00:31:33
12:36 min/km
421
38
259
00:36:31
14:36 min/km
427
39
263
427
426
1981
James SAWYER
James SAWYER #1981
Male 20-29
01:09:28
01:09:28
(01:08:03)
19
(165)
01:08:03
20-29
19
19
00:51:06
25-29
15
Male
165
164
Western Australia
AUS
13:53 min/km
00:31:38
12:39 min/km
422
19
163
00:36:25
14:33 min/km
426
19
164
420
421
1806
Kim JONES
Kim JONES #1806
Female 30-39
01:06:00
01:06:00
(01:05:00)
67
(259)
01:05:00
30-39
67
68
00:41:40
35-39
37
Female
259
260
Western Australia
AUS
13:11 min/km
00:32:45
13:05 min/km
423
67
260
00:32:15
12:53 min/km
420
67
259
421
420
2042
Jacinta VISSER
Jacinta VISSER #2042
Female 30-39
01:06:02
01:06:02
(01:04:50)
68
(260)
01:04:50
30-39
68
67
00:41:42
35-39
38
Female
260
259
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
00:32:34
13:01 min/km
424
68
261
00:32:16
12:54 min/km
421
68
260
423
425
1719
Andre DU PREEZ
Andre DU PREEZ #1719
Male 40-49
01:08:43
01:08:43
(01:07:16)
37
(162)
01:07:16
40-49
37
37
00:49:16
45-49
20
Male
162
163
Western Australia
AUS
13:44 min/km
00:32:45
13:05 min/km
425
37
164
00:34:32
13:48 min/km
425
37
163
422
422
1720
Maureen DU PREEZ
Maureen DU PREEZ #1720
Female 40-49
01:08:24
01:08:24
(01:06:56)
57
(261)
01:06:56
40-49
57
57
00:43:48
45-49
24
Female
261
261
Western Australia
AUS
13:40 min/km
00:32:52
13:08 min/km
426
57
262
00:34:05
13:37 min/km
422
57
261
425
424
2038
Amy VANROOYEN
Amy VANROOYEN #2038
Female Under 12
01:08:45
01:08:45
(01:07:04)
38
(262)
01:07:04
Under 12
38
38
00:48:47
Under 12
38
Female
262
262
Western Australia
AUS
13:44 min/km
00:32:45
13:05 min/km
427
39
263
00:34:19
13:43 min/km
424
38
262
424
423
2037
Hennie VANROOYEN
Hennie VANROOYEN #2037
Male 30-39
01:08:45
01:08:45
(01:07:03)
28
(163)
01:07:03
30-39
28
28
00:50:10
30-34
14
Male
163
162
Western Australia
AUS
13:44 min/km
00:32:46
13:06 min/km
428
28
165
00:34:18
13:42 min/km
423
28
162
2040
Sonia VIDOVICH
Sonia VIDOVICH #2040
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2050
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #2050
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2048
Chandika WANIGASEKERA
Chandika WANIGASEKERA #2048
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2029
Georgia TREE
Georgia TREE #2029
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2055
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2055
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
16-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2064
Heath WINCH
Heath WINCH #2064
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2069
Ethan WYATT-SMITH
Ethan WYATT-SMITH #2069
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 16
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2070
Nicole WYCHE
Nicole WYCHE #2070
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1980
Zoe SANDERS
Zoe SANDERS #1980
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1969
Audra RIMMER
Audra RIMMER #1969
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1970
Amanda ROBB
Amanda ROBB #1970
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1986
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #1986
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 16
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1987
Susen SELBIG
Susen SELBIG #1987
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2011
Carolyn TANN
Carolyn TANN #2011
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1928
Jamie PARRAVICINI
Jamie PARRAVICINI #1928
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1931
Charlotte PATERNOSTER
Charlotte PATERNOSTER #1931
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1936
Kelly PEARCE
Kelly PEARCE #1936
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1937
Lindsey PEARSON
Lindsey PEARSON #1937
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1895
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #1895
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1905
Liz MURRY
Liz MURRY #1905
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1712
Gavin DOHERTY
Gavin DOHERTY #1712
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1699
Katherine DAVENPORT
Katherine DAVENPORT #1699
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (480 items)