Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1320
Gabby UNSWORTH
Gabby UNSWORTH #1320
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
3
1321
Hannah WRATHALL
Hannah WRATHALL #1321
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
3
1331
Patrick THOMAS
Patrick THOMAS #1331
Male Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Male
KELL
3
1317
Alice SMITH
Alice SMITH #1317
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
3
1334
Kate DE SAN MIGUEL
Kate DE SAN MIGUEL #1334
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
BYRN
3
1337
Jessica FOWLES
Jessica FOWLES #1337
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
FRAY
3
932
1020
Paris BODYCOAT
Paris BODYCOAT #1020
Female Y11
00:29:21.84
00:29:21.84
140
(930)
Y11
140
00:16:26.20
Female
930
DILL
3
9:47 min/km
00:16:02.08
10:41 min/km
932
139
00:13:19.76
8:53 min/km
897
133
935
1049
Liana JONES
Liana JONES #1049
Female Y11
00:29:46.05
00:29:46.05
143
(933)
Y11
143
00:16:50.41
Female
933
FRAY
3
9:55 min/km
00:16:05.65
10:43 min/km
934
141
00:13:40.40
9:06 min/km
919
142
933
951
Kate ABLONG
Kate ABLONG #951
Female Y11
00:29:28.97
00:29:28.97
141
(931)
Y11
141
00:16:33.33
Female
931
BYRN
3
9:49 min/km
00:16:05.95
10:43 min/km
935
142
00:13:23.02
8:55 min/km
902
138
931
1114
Claire CHITTY
Claire CHITTY #1114
Female Y11
00:29:20.21
00:29:20.21
139
(929)
Y11
139
00:16:24.57
Female
929
OREI
3
9:46 min/km
00:16:05.36
10:43 min/km
933
140
00:13:14.85
8:49 min/km
892
132
934
1006
Caitlin FOURIE
Caitlin FOURIE #1006
Female Y11
00:29:46.05
00:29:46.05
142
(932)
Y11
142
00:16:50.41
Female
932
DELA
3
9:55 min/km
00:16:06.20
10:44 min/km
936
143
00:13:39.85
9:06 min/km
918
141
937
1121
Georgia KAYS
Georgia KAYS #1121
Female Y11
00:29:52.10
00:29:52.10
144
(935)
Y11
144
00:16:56.46
Female
935
OREI
3
9:57 min/km
00:16:10.46
10:46 min/km
937
144
00:13:41.63
9:07 min/km
921
143
941
985
Stephanie JOHNSTON
Stephanie JOHNSTON #985
Female Y11
00:29:56.23
00:29:56.23
147
(939)
Y11
147
00:17:00.58
Female
939
CORB
3
9:58 min/km
00:16:11.09
10:47 min/km
938
145
00:13:45.14
9:10 min/km
923
144
939
1000
Mackenzie BOND
Mackenzie BOND #1000
Female Y11
00:29:52.37
00:29:52.37
145
(937)
Y11
145
00:16:56.73
Female
937
DELA
3
9:57 min/km
00:16:30.89
11:00 min/km
939
146
00:13:21.48
8:54 min/km
899
135
940
1127
Isabella RUDRUM
Isabella RUDRUM #1127
Female Y11
00:29:55.21
00:29:55.21
146
(938)
Y11
146
00:16:59.57
Female
938
OREI
3
9:58 min/km
00:16:32.96
11:01 min/km
940
147
00:13:22.25
8:54 min/km
900
136
942
1130
Alyssa SPINELLA
Alyssa SPINELLA #1130
Female Y11
00:30:39.10
00:30:39.10
148
(940)
Y11
148
00:17:43.45
Female
940
OREI
3
10:13 min/km
00:16:33.97
11:02 min/km
942
149
00:14:05.13
9:23 min/km
935
148
947
970
Sian SMITH-CAMERON
Sian SMITH-CAMERON #970
Female Y11
00:31:34.60
00:31:34.60
152
(945)
Y11
152
00:18:38.96
Female
945
BYRN
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:33.90
11:02 min/km
941
148
00:15:00.70
10:00 min/km
945
152
943
963
Charlotte MCLERNON
Charlotte MCLERNON #963
Female Y11
00:30:39.79
00:30:39.79
149
(941)
Y11
149
00:17:44.14
Female
941
BYRN
3
10:13 min/km
00:16:34.77
11:03 min/km
944
151
00:14:05.01
9:23 min/km
934
147
945
989
Bria MOSOLE
Bria MOSOLE #989
Female Y11
00:31:34.32
00:31:34.32
150
(943)
Y11
150
00:18:38.68
Female
943
CORB
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:34.77
11:03 min/km
943
150
00:14:59.55
9:59 min/km
944
151
946
1044
Kayla DUMITRASCU
Kayla DUMITRASCU #1044
Female Y11
00:31:34.53
00:31:34.53
151
(944)
Y11
151
00:18:38.88
Female
944
FRAY
3
10:31 min/km
00:16:35.80
11:03 min/km
945
152
00:14:58.72
9:59 min/km
943
150
948
777
Chloe SMITH
Chloe SMITH #777
Female Y10
00:31:37.11
00:31:37.11
153
(946)
Y10
153
00:19:48.79
Female
946
BYRN
3
10:32 min/km
00:16:51.35
11:14 min/km
946
153
00:14:45.76
9:50 min/km
942
154
949
767
Millie DELLA
Millie DELLA #767
Female Y10
00:31:38.51
00:31:38.51
154
(947)
Y10
154
00:19:50.19
Female
947
BYRN
3
10:32 min/km
00:16:52.85
11:15 min/km
947
154
00:14:45.66
9:50 min/km
941
153
951
1110
Lucia SPENCER
Lucia SPENCER #1110
Female Y11
00:32:59.70
00:32:59.70
154
(949)
Y11
154
00:20:04.06
Female
949
ODON
3
10:59 min/km
00:17:00.14
11:20 min/km
948
153
00:15:59.56
10:39 min/km
949
154
950
1096
Amber KOMAROMI
Amber KOMAROMI #1096
Female Y11
00:32:59.31
00:32:59.31
153
(948)
Y11
153
00:20:03.66
Female
948
ODON
3
10:59 min/km
00:17:02.14
11:21 min/km
949
154
00:15:57.16
10:38 min/km
948
153
944
339
Casey WOUTS
Casey WOUTS #339
Female Y07
00:31:07.51
00:31:07.51
170
(942)
Y07
170
00:18:39.15
Female
942
KELL
3
10:22 min/km
00:17:03.13
11:22 min/km
950
169
00:14:04.38
9:22 min/km
933
169
1
1338
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1338
Male Staff
00:10:32.30
00:10:32.30
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3
3:30 min/km
00:05:38.81
3:45 min/km
1
1
00:04:53.49
3:15 min/km
1
1
4
472
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #472
Female Y08
00:12:04.36
00:12:04.36
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
DILL
3
4:01 min/km
00:06:08.25
4:05 min/km
2
1
00:05:56.11
3:57 min/km
11
2
2
1289
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #1289
Female Y12
00:11:43.28
00:11:43.28
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
ODON
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:12.68
4:08 min/km
3
1
00:05:30.60
3:40 min/km
2
1
5
1268
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1268
Female Y12
00:12:09.25
00:12:09.25
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:25.96
Female
4
KELL
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:13.02
4:08 min/km
4
2
00:05:56.22
3:57 min/km
12
4
3
837
Cleo KENNY
Cleo KENNY #837
Female Y10
00:11:48.32
00:11:48.32
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:13.42
4:08 min/km
5
1
00:05:34.90
3:43 min/km
3
1
13
1316
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #1316
Female Y12
00:12:35.03
00:12:35.03
5
(12)
Y12
5
00:00:51.75
Female
12
OREI
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:23.02
4:15 min/km
7
4
00:06:12.01
4:08 min/km
27
7
6
1218
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #1218
Female Y12
00:12:16.28
00:12:16.28
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:33.00
Female
5
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:22.91
4:15 min/km
6
3
00:05:53.37
3:55 min/km
9
3
7
465
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #465
Female Y08
00:12:17.11
00:12:17.11
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:12.75
Female
6
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
8
2
00:05:49.72
3:53 min/km
8
1
8
1292
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1292
Female Y12
00:12:17.39
00:12:17.39
4
(7)
Y12
4
00:00:34.11
Female
7
ODON
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:30.85
4:20 min/km
9
5
00:05:46.54
3:51 min/km
4
2
14
1186
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #1186
Female Y12
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
6
(13)
Y12
6
00:00:55.75
Female
13
DELA
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
10
6
00:06:07.16
4:04 min/km
22
5
19
1214
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1214
Female Y12
00:12:45.89
00:12:45.89
7
(18)
Y12
7
00:01:02.60
Female
18
DILL
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.13
4:22 min/km
11
7
00:06:11.75
4:07 min/km
26
6
16
903
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #903
Female Y10
00:12:40.78
00:12:40.78
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:52.45
Female
15
ODON
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.67
4:25 min/km
13
3
00:06:03.11
4:02 min/km
17
3
12
874
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #874
Female Y10
00:12:32.57
00:12:32.57
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:44.25
Female
11
KELL
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:37.51
4:25 min/km
12
2
00:05:55.06
3:56 min/km
10
2
22
898
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #898
Female Y10
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:01:04.63
Female
21
ODON
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:39.31
4:26 min/km
14
4
00:06:13.64
4:09 min/km
30
7
17
822
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #822
Female Y10
00:12:43.57
00:12:43.57
4
(16)
Y10
4
00:00:55.25
Female
16
DELA
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:39.51
4:26 min/km
15
5
00:06:04.05
4:02 min/km
18
4
15
481
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #481
Female Y08
00:12:40.12
00:12:40.12
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:35.75
Female
14
DILL
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:39.88
4:26 min/km
16
3
00:06:00.23
4:00 min/km
14
3
9
332
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #332
Female Y07
00:12:28.36
00:12:28.36
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.72
4:27 min/km
19
1
00:05:46.64
3:51 min/km
5
1
10
684
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #684
Female Y09
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
1
(9)
Y09
1
Female
9
FRAY
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.20
4:27 min/km
18
1
00:05:47.68
3:51 min/km
7
2
24
831
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #831
Female Y10
00:12:57.23
00:12:57.23
6
(23)
Y10
6
00:01:08.90
Female
23
DILL
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.16
4:27 min/km
17
6
00:06:16.07
4:10 min/km
34
9
23
1026
Meg HEBITON
Meg HEBITON #1026
Female Y11
00:12:55.64
00:12:55.64
1
(22)
Y11
1
Female
22
DILL
3
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.47
4:28 min/km
21
1
00:06:13.17
4:08 min/km
29
1
11
703
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #703
Female Y09
00:12:29.83
00:12:29.83
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:00.95
Female
10
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:42.45
4:28 min/km
20
2
00:05:47.38
3:51 min/km
6
1
18
738
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #738
Female Y09
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:16.46
Female
17
ODON
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:42.62
4:28 min/km
22
3
00:06:02.72
4:01 min/km
16
4
20
726
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #726
Female Y09
00:12:49.24
00:12:49.24
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:00:20.35
Female
19
ODON
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.92
4:28 min/km
23
4
00:06:06.31
4:04 min/km
21
5
25
783
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #783
Female Y10
00:12:58.64
00:12:58.64
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:01:10.32
Female
24
CORB
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:29 min/km
25
7
00:06:13.98
4:09 min/km
31
8
31
953
Bella BLAKE
Bella BLAKE #953
Female Y11
00:13:15.21
00:13:15.21
3
(30)
Y11
3
00:00:19.57
Female
30
BYRN
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:44.47
4:29 min/km
24
2
00:06:30.74
4:20 min/km
50
3
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1106 items)