Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
110
739
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #739
Female Y09
00:14:45.06
00:14:45.06
21
(108)
Y09
21
00:02:16.18
Female
108
OREI
3
4:55 min/km
00:07:40.18
5:06 min/km
101
20
00:07:04.88
4:43 min/km
121
24
108
382
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #382
Female Y07
00:14:43.03
00:14:43.03
22
(106)
Y07
22
00:02:14.67
Female
106
OREI
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:40.19
5:06 min/km
102
15
00:07:02.84
4:41 min/km
112
23
120
1029
Georgie KING
Georgie KING #1029
Female Y11
00:14:52.49
00:14:52.49
13
(118)
Y11
13
00:01:56.84
Female
118
DILL
3
4:57 min/km
00:07:41.25
5:07 min/km
103
12
00:07:11.23
4:47 min/km
142
14
68
1141
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #1141
Female Y12
00:14:03.54
00:14:03.54
14
(66)
Y12
14
00:02:20.25
Female
66
BYRN
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:42.76
5:08 min/km
104
22
00:06:20.78
4:13 min/km
35
8
100
291
Ally UPPILL
Ally UPPILL #291
Female Y07
00:14:38.75
00:14:38.75
16
(98)
Y07
16
00:02:10.39
Female
98
DILL
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:42.85
5:08 min/km
105
16
00:06:55.89
4:37 min/km
98
19
99
627
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #627
Female Y09
00:14:38.51
00:14:38.51
18
(97)
Y09
18
00:02:09.63
Female
97
DELA
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:44.46
5:09 min/km
106
21
00:06:54.05
4:36 min/km
94
15
312
1173
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #1173
Female Y12
00:17:05.50
00:17:05.50
47
(310)
Y12
47
00:05:22.21
Female
310
CORB
3
5:41 min/km
00:07:45.19
5:10 min/km
107
23
00:09:20.31
6:13 min/km
497
70
134
607
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #607
Female Y09
00:15:05.46
00:15:05.46
25
(132)
Y09
25
00:02:36.58
Female
132
CORB
3
5:01 min/km
00:07:45.27
5:10 min/km
108
22
00:07:20.19
4:53 min/km
166
35
123
505
Ariyan COOPER
Ariyan COOPER #505
Female Y08
00:14:54.60
00:14:54.60
21
(121)
Y08
21
00:02:50.23
Female
121
KELL
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:45.50
5:10 min/km
109
17
00:07:09.10
4:46 min/km
133
23
128
604
Saoirse CARTER
Saoirse CARTER #604
Female Y09
00:14:57.85
00:14:57.85
24
(126)
Y09
24
00:02:28.97
Female
126
CORB
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:45.86
5:10 min/km
110
23
00:07:11.99
4:47 min/km
143
28
122
491
Grace FREEMAN
Grace FREEMAN #491
Female Y08
00:14:54.21
00:14:54.21
20
(120)
Y08
20
00:02:49.84
Female
120
FRAY
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:46.04
5:10 min/km
111
18
00:07:08.16
4:45 min/km
129
21
148
1225
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #1225
Female Y12
00:15:14.59
00:15:14.59
27
(146)
Y12
27
00:03:31.30
Female
146
DILL
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:46.76
5:11 min/km
112
24
00:07:27.82
4:58 min/km
184
30
127
875
Sophia COWCHER
Sophia COWCHER #875
Female Y10
00:14:57.59
00:14:57.59
21
(125)
Y10
21
00:03:09.26
Female
125
KELL
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:47.36
5:11 min/km
113
17
00:07:10.22
4:46 min/km
137
24
162
992
Isabella PHILLIPS
Isabella PHILLIPS #992
Female Y11
00:15:24.23
00:15:24.23
15
(160)
Y11
15
00:02:28.59
Female
160
CORB
3
5:08 min/km
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
114
13
00:07:36.74
5:04 min/km
204
22
80
349
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #349
Female Y07
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:01:48.51
Female
78
ODON
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:47.75
5:11 min/km
115
17
00:06:29.12
4:19 min/km
48
8
126
746
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #746
Female Y09
00:14:56.84
00:14:56.84
23
(124)
Y09
23
00:02:27.96
Female
124
OREI
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:48.37
5:12 min/km
116
24
00:07:08.47
4:45 min/km
130
25
139
268
Grace WESTERHOUT
Grace WESTERHOUT #268
Female Y07
00:15:09.38
00:15:09.38
26
(137)
Y07
26
00:02:41.02
Female
137
DELA
3
5:03 min/km
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
117
18
00:07:18.62
4:52 min/km
158
30
101
321
Mia BROUGH
Mia BROUGH #321
Female Y07
00:14:39.13
00:14:39.13
17
(99)
Y07
17
00:02:10.77
Female
99
KELL
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:50.82
5:13 min/km
118
19
00:06:48.30
4:32 min/km
81
16
115
923
Alessia D'AMATO
Alessia D'AMATO #923
Female Y10
00:14:47.30
00:14:47.30
17
(113)
Y10
17
00:02:58.97
Female
113
OREI
3
4:55 min/km
00:07:50.86
5:13 min/km
119
18
00:06:56.43
4:37 min/km
99
17
107
256
Ruby HUGHES
Ruby HUGHES #256
Female Y07
00:14:41.19
00:14:41.19
21
(105)
Y07
21
00:02:12.83
Female
105
DELA
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:51.06
5:14 min/km
120
20
00:06:50.12
4:33 min/km
84
17
184
863
Jas HUSSEY
Jas HUSSEY #863
Female Y10
00:15:35.31
00:15:35.31
32
(182)
Y10
32
00:03:46.99
Female
182
FRAY
3
5:11 min/km
00:07:51.90
5:14 min/km
121
19
00:07:43.40
5:08 min/km
219
35
118
800
Camryn TIDY
Camryn TIDY #800
Female Y10
00:14:49.94
00:14:49.94
18
(116)
Y10
18
00:03:01.62
Female
116
CORB
3
4:56 min/km
00:07:52.11
5:14 min/km
122
20
00:06:57.83
4:38 min/km
101
18
94
204
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #204
Female Y07
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
14
(92)
Y07
14
00:02:05.51
Female
92
BYRN
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:52.25
5:14 min/km
123
21
00:06:41.62
4:27 min/km
70
12
163
803
Tae WHITE
Tae WHITE #803
Female Y10
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
27
(161)
Y10
27
00:03:36.18
Female
161
CORB
3
5:08 min/km
00:07:52.53
5:15 min/km
124
21
00:07:31.97
5:01 min/km
192
30
109
443
Ashleigh FARRELL
Ashleigh FARRELL #443
Female Y08
00:14:43.41
00:14:43.41
17
(107)
Y08
17
00:02:39.05
Female
107
DELA
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:52.84
5:15 min/km
125
19
00:06:50.57
4:33 min/km
87
12
142
653
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #653
Female Y09
00:15:11.56
00:15:11.56
27
(140)
Y09
27
00:02:42.68
Female
140
DILL
3
5:03 min/km
00:07:52.85
5:15 min/km
126
25
00:07:18.71
4:52 min/km
159
33
144
1293
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #1293
Female Y12
00:15:12.77
00:15:12.77
26
(142)
Y12
26
00:03:29.48
Female
142
ODON
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:53.01
5:15 min/km
127
25
00:07:19.76
4:53 min/km
163
26
155
786
Maddy BROWN
Maddy BROWN #786
Female Y10
00:15:20.58
00:15:20.58
26
(153)
Y10
26
00:03:32.25
Female
153
CORB
3
5:06 min/km
00:07:53.13
5:15 min/km
128
22
00:07:27.44
4:58 min/km
183
29
96
761
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #761
Female Y10
00:14:37.73
00:14:37.73
15
(94)
Y10
15
00:02:49.41
Female
94
BYRN
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:53.59
5:15 min/km
129
23
00:06:44.14
4:29 min/km
76
14
158
955
Megan CRANLEY
Megan CRANLEY #955
Female Y11
00:15:22.00
00:15:22.00
14
(156)
Y11
14
00:02:26.36
Female
156
BYRN
3
5:07 min/km
00:07:53.68
5:15 min/km
130
14
00:07:28.31
4:58 min/km
185
16
124
1237
Gabrielle JOHN
Gabrielle JOHN #1237
Female Y12
00:14:55.79
00:14:55.79
22
(122)
Y12
22
00:03:12.51
Female
122
FRAY
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:54.18
5:16 min/km
131
26
00:07:01.61
4:41 min/km
110
21
130
764
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY #764
Female Y10
00:14:58.49
00:14:58.49
23
(128)
Y10
23
00:03:10.17
Female
128
BYRN
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:54.36
5:16 min/km
132
24
00:07:04.13
4:42 min/km
119
21
140
1194
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #1194
Female Y12
00:15:10.12
00:15:10.12
25
(138)
Y12
25
00:03:26.83
Female
138
DELA
3
5:03 min/km
00:07:54.38
5:16 min/km
133
27
00:07:15.73
4:50 min/km
151
24
176
925
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA #925
Female Y10
00:15:30.01
00:15:30.01
30
(174)
Y10
30
00:03:41.69
Female
174
OREI
3
5:10 min/km
00:07:54.40
5:16 min/km
134
25
00:07:35.61
5:03 min/km
202
33
88
968
Mackenzy PALMER
Mackenzy PALMER #968
Female Y11
00:14:25.56
00:14:25.56
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:01:29.91
Female
86
BYRN
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:54.52
5:16 min/km
135
15
00:06:31.03
4:20 min/km
52
4
129
830
Madeline CARMODY
Madeline CARMODY #830
Female Y10
00:14:58.08
00:14:58.08
22
(127)
Y10
22
00:03:09.75
Female
127
DILL
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:54.56
5:16 min/km
136
26
00:07:03.52
4:42 min/km
114
20
195
652
Emmi DUFF
Emmi DUFF #652
Female Y09
00:15:43.84
00:15:43.84
41
(193)
Y09
41
00:03:14.96
Female
193
DILL
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:54.74
5:16 min/km
137
26
00:07:49.10
5:12 min/km
237
47
145
745
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #745
Female Y09
00:15:13.09
00:15:13.09
28
(143)
Y09
28
00:02:44.21
Female
143
OREI
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:54.86
5:16 min/km
138
27
00:07:18.23
4:52 min/km
157
32
83
660
April LEA
April LEA #660
Female Y09
00:14:20.77
00:14:20.77
15
(81)
Y09
15
00:01:51.88
Female
81
DILL
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:55.10
5:16 min/km
139
28
00:06:25.66
4:17 min/km
43
9
149
711
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #711
Female Y09
00:15:16.84
00:15:16.84
29
(147)
Y09
29
00:02:47.96
Female
147
KELL
3
5:05 min/km
00:07:55.10
5:16 min/km
140
29
00:07:21.74
4:54 min/km
169
36
196
967
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #967
Female Y11
00:15:44.56
00:15:44.56
19
(194)
Y11
19
00:02:48.92
Female
194
BYRN
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:55.21
5:16 min/km
141
16
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
239
29
93
1307
Marnie KENNEDY
Marnie KENNEDY #1307
Female Y12
00:14:33.79
00:14:33.79
20
(91)
Y12
20
00:02:50.50
Female
91
OREI
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:55.26
5:16 min/km
142
28
00:06:38.53
4:25 min/km
63
14
169
918
Lauren THOMPSON
Lauren THOMPSON #918
Female Y10
00:15:28.78
00:15:28.78
29
(167)
Y10
29
00:03:40.46
Female
167
ODON
3
5:09 min/km
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
143
27
00:07:33.20
5:02 min/km
196
32
157
755
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #755
Female Y09
00:15:21.73
00:15:21.73
33
(155)
Y09
33
00:02:52.84
Female
155
OREI
3
5:07 min/km
00:07:55.86
5:17 min/km
144
30
00:07:25.86
4:57 min/km
181
39
138
563
Monique GEILES
Monique GEILES #563
Female Y08
00:15:08.61
00:15:08.61
23
(136)
Y08
23
00:03:04.25
Female
136
OREI
3
5:02 min/km
00:07:56.29
5:17 min/km
145
20
00:07:12.32
4:48 min/km
144
26
186
697
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #697
Female Y09
00:15:35.97
00:15:35.97
38
(184)
Y09
38
00:03:07.08
Female
184
KELL
3
5:11 min/km
00:07:56.87
5:17 min/km
146
31
00:07:39.10
5:06 min/km
211
42
177
1024
Madelyn FOWLER
Madelyn FOWLER #1024
Female Y11
00:15:30.96
00:15:30.96
16
(175)
Y11
16
00:02:35.32
Female
175
DILL
3
5:10 min/km
00:07:56.97
5:17 min/km
147
17
00:07:33.99
5:02 min/km
199
20
98
300
Issie MCCARTHY
Issie MCCARTHY #300
Female Y07
00:14:38.35
00:14:38.35
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:02:09.99
Female
96
FRAY
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:56.99
5:17 min/km
148
22
00:06:41.36
4:27 min/km
69
11
137
799
Emily SEARS
Emily SEARS #799
Female Y10
00:15:08.45
00:15:08.45
24
(135)
Y10
24
00:03:20.13
Female
135
CORB
3
5:02 min/km
00:07:57.23
5:18 min/km
149
28
00:07:11.22
4:47 min/km
141
25
170
1224
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #1224
Female Y12
00:15:28.84
00:15:28.84
31
(168)
Y12
31
00:03:45.55
Female
168
DILL
3
5:09 min/km
00:07:57.64
5:18 min/km
150
29
00:07:31.19
5:00 min/km
191
31
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1106 items)