Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1338
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1338
Male Staff
00:10:32.30
00:10:32.30
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3
3:30 min/km
00:05:38.81
3:45 min/km
1
1
00:04:53.49
3:15 min/km
1
1
4
472
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #472
Female Y08
00:12:04.36
00:12:04.36
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
DILL
3
4:01 min/km
00:06:08.25
4:05 min/km
2
1
00:05:56.11
3:57 min/km
11
2
2
1289
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #1289
Female Y12
00:11:43.28
00:11:43.28
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
ODON
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:12.68
4:08 min/km
3
1
00:05:30.60
3:40 min/km
2
1
5
1268
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1268
Female Y12
00:12:09.25
00:12:09.25
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:25.96
Female
4
KELL
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:13.02
4:08 min/km
4
2
00:05:56.22
3:57 min/km
12
4
3
837
Cleo KENNY
Cleo KENNY #837
Female Y10
00:11:48.32
00:11:48.32
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:13.42
4:08 min/km
5
1
00:05:34.90
3:43 min/km
3
1
6
1218
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #1218
Female Y12
00:12:16.28
00:12:16.28
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:33.00
Female
5
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:22.91
4:15 min/km
6
3
00:05:53.37
3:55 min/km
9
3
13
1316
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #1316
Female Y12
00:12:35.03
00:12:35.03
5
(12)
Y12
5
00:00:51.75
Female
12
OREI
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:23.02
4:15 min/km
7
4
00:06:12.01
4:08 min/km
27
7
7
465
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #465
Female Y08
00:12:17.11
00:12:17.11
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:12.75
Female
6
DILL
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
8
2
00:05:49.72
3:53 min/km
8
1
8
1292
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1292
Female Y12
00:12:17.39
00:12:17.39
4
(7)
Y12
4
00:00:34.11
Female
7
ODON
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:30.85
4:20 min/km
9
5
00:05:46.54
3:51 min/km
4
2
14
1186
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #1186
Female Y12
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
6
(13)
Y12
6
00:00:55.75
Female
13
DELA
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
10
6
00:06:07.16
4:04 min/km
22
5
19
1214
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1214
Female Y12
00:12:45.89
00:12:45.89
7
(18)
Y12
7
00:01:02.60
Female
18
DILL
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.13
4:22 min/km
11
7
00:06:11.75
4:07 min/km
26
6
12
874
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #874
Female Y10
00:12:32.57
00:12:32.57
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:44.25
Female
11
KELL
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:37.51
4:25 min/km
12
2
00:05:55.06
3:56 min/km
10
2
16
903
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #903
Female Y10
00:12:40.78
00:12:40.78
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:52.45
Female
15
ODON
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.67
4:25 min/km
13
3
00:06:03.11
4:02 min/km
17
3
22
898
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #898
Female Y10
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:01:04.63
Female
21
ODON
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:39.31
4:26 min/km
14
4
00:06:13.64
4:09 min/km
30
7
17
822
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #822
Female Y10
00:12:43.57
00:12:43.57
4
(16)
Y10
4
00:00:55.25
Female
16
DELA
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:39.51
4:26 min/km
15
5
00:06:04.05
4:02 min/km
18
4
15
481
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #481
Female Y08
00:12:40.12
00:12:40.12
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:35.75
Female
14
DILL
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:39.88
4:26 min/km
16
3
00:06:00.23
4:00 min/km
14
3
24
831
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #831
Female Y10
00:12:57.23
00:12:57.23
6
(23)
Y10
6
00:01:08.90
Female
23
DILL
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.16
4:27 min/km
17
6
00:06:16.07
4:10 min/km
34
9
10
684
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #684
Female Y09
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
1
(9)
Y09
1
Female
9
FRAY
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.20
4:27 min/km
18
1
00:05:47.68
3:51 min/km
7
2
9
332
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #332
Female Y07
00:12:28.36
00:12:28.36
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.72
4:27 min/km
19
1
00:05:46.64
3:51 min/km
5
1
11
703
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #703
Female Y09
00:12:29.83
00:12:29.83
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:00.95
Female
10
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:42.45
4:28 min/km
20
2
00:05:47.38
3:51 min/km
6
1
23
1026
Meg HEBITON
Meg HEBITON #1026
Female Y11
00:12:55.64
00:12:55.64
1
(22)
Y11
1
Female
22
DILL
3
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.47
4:28 min/km
21
1
00:06:13.17
4:08 min/km
29
1
18
738
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #738
Female Y09
00:12:45.34
00:12:45.34
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:16.46
Female
17
ODON
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:42.62
4:28 min/km
22
3
00:06:02.72
4:01 min/km
16
4
20
726
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #726
Female Y09
00:12:49.24
00:12:49.24
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:00:20.35
Female
19
ODON
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.92
4:28 min/km
23
4
00:06:06.31
4:04 min/km
21
5
31
953
Bella BLAKE
Bella BLAKE #953
Female Y11
00:13:15.21
00:13:15.21
3
(30)
Y11
3
00:00:19.57
Female
30
BYRN
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:44.47
4:29 min/km
24
2
00:06:30.74
4:20 min/km
50
3
25
783
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #783
Female Y10
00:12:58.64
00:12:58.64
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:01:10.32
Female
24
CORB
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:29 min/km
25
7
00:06:13.98
4:09 min/km
31
8
27
556
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #556
Female Y08
00:13:10.23
00:13:10.23
4
(26)
Y08
4
00:01:05.87
Female
26
OREI
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:47.39
4:31 min/km
26
4
00:06:22.84
4:15 min/km
37
6
32
237
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #237
Female Y07
00:13:15.56
00:13:15.56
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:00:47.20
Female
31
CORB
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:48.50
4:32 min/km
27
2
00:06:27.05
4:18 min/km
46
7
30
1070
Mackenzie GOSS
Mackenzie GOSS #1070
Female Y11
00:13:12.78
00:13:12.78
2
(29)
Y11
2
00:00:17.14
Female
29
KELL
3
4:24 min/km
00:06:49.70
4:33 min/km
28
3
00:06:23.07
4:15 min/km
38
2
21
654
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #654
Female Y09
00:12:52.59
00:12:52.59
5
(20)
Y09
5
00:00:23.70
Female
20
DILL
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:50.25
4:33 min/km
29
5
00:06:02.34
4:01 min/km
15
3
26
932
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #932
Female Y10
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
8
(25)
Y10
8
00:01:11.50
Female
25
OREI
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:55.08
4:36 min/km
30
8
00:06:04.74
4:03 min/km
20
5
46
775
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #775
Female Y10
00:13:35.26
00:13:35.26
12
(45)
Y10
12
00:01:46.94
Female
45
BYRN
3
4:31 min/km
00:06:55.92
4:37 min/km
31
9
00:06:39.34
4:26 min/km
64
13
64
441
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #441
Female Y08
00:14:00.25
00:14:00.25
8
(62)
Y08
8
00:01:55.89
Female
62
DELA
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:56.55
4:37 min/km
32
5
00:07:03.70
4:42 min/km
115
16
35
277
Lara GUERIN
Lara GUERIN #277
Female Y07
00:13:24.49
00:13:24.49
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:00:56.13
Female
34
DILL
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:57.47
4:38 min/km
33
3
00:06:27.01
4:18 min/km
45
6
40
1298
Sarah CAIN
Sarah CAIN #1298
Female Y12
00:13:29.79
00:13:29.79
8
(39)
Y12
8
00:01:46.51
Female
39
OREI
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:58.99
4:39 min/km
34
8
00:06:30.80
4:20 min/km
51
11
49
1126
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #1126
Female Y11
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30
4
(48)
Y11
4
00:00:47.66
Female
48
OREI
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:00.10
4:40 min/km
35
4
00:06:43.20
4:28 min/km
74
9
29
936
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #936
Female Y10
00:13:12.07
00:13:12.07
9
(28)
Y10
9
00:01:23.75
Female
28
OREI
3
4:24 min/km
00:07:00.76
4:40 min/km
36
10
00:06:11.31
4:07 min/km
25
6
28
248
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #248
Female Y07
00:13:11.48
00:13:11.48
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:43.12
Female
27
CORB
3
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.96
4:40 min/km
37
4
00:06:10.52
4:07 min/km
24
4
37
591
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #591
Female Y09
00:13:25.59
00:13:25.59
7
(36)
Y09
7
00:00:56.70
Female
36
BYRN
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
38
6
00:06:23.91
4:15 min/km
40
8
59
1195
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #1195
Female Y12
00:13:55.54
00:13:55.54
12
(57)
Y12
12
00:02:12.25
Female
57
DELA
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:02.51
4:41 min/km
39
9
00:06:53.02
4:35 min/km
92
19
44
641
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #641
Female Y09
00:13:31.75
00:13:31.75
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:01:02.87
Female
43
DELA
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:02.70
4:41 min/km
40
7
00:06:29.05
4:19 min/km
47
11
45
924
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #924
Female Y10
00:13:34.25
00:13:34.25
11
(44)
Y10
11
00:01:45.93
Female
44
OREI
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:04.41
4:42 min/km
41
11
00:06:29.84
4:19 min/km
49
11
61
1180
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #1180
Female Y12
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
13
(59)
Y12
13
00:02:15.04
Female
59
CORB
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:05.73
4:43 min/km
42
10
00:06:52.59
4:35 min/km
90
18
41
1227
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1227
Female Y12
00:13:30.47
00:13:30.47
9
(40)
Y12
9
00:01:47.18
Female
40
DILL
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:05.73
4:43 min/km
43
11
00:06:24.74
4:16 min/km
41
10
43
852
Tamsyn ANDERSON
Tamsyn ANDERSON #852
Female Y10
00:13:30.99
00:13:30.99
10
(42)
Y10
10
00:01:42.67
Female
42
FRAY
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:06.09
4:44 min/km
44
12
00:06:24.90
4:16 min/km
42
10
50
1332
Peter HANBIDGE
Peter HANBIDGE #1332
Male Staff
00:13:44.09
00:13:44.09
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:03:11.79
Male
2
DILL
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.26
4:44 min/km
45
2
00:06:37.82
4:25 min/km
62
2
34
687
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #687
Female Y09
00:13:21.09
00:13:21.09
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:00:52.20
Female
33
FRAY
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:09.04
4:46 min/km
46
8
00:06:12.04
4:08 min/km
28
6
63
617
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #617
Female Y09
00:13:59.84
00:13:59.84
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:01:30.96
Female
61
CORB
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:09.46
4:46 min/km
47
9
00:06:50.38
4:33 min/km
86
14
60
702
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #702
Female Y09
00:13:55.77
00:13:55.77
11
(58)
Y09
11
00:01:26.88
Female
58
KELL
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:09.87
4:46 min/km
48
10
00:06:45.89
4:30 min/km
77
13
62
1066
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #1066
Female Y11
00:13:59.06
00:13:59.06
9
(60)
Y11
9
00:01:03.41
Female
60
KELL
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.47
4:46 min/km
49
5
00:06:48.59
4:32 min/km
82
10
48
1153
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #1153
Female Y12
00:13:42.47
00:13:42.47
10
(47)
Y12
10
00:01:59.18
Female
47
BYRN
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:10.51
4:47 min/km
50
12
00:06:31.95
4:21 min/km
53
12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1106 items)