Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
27
1
Kirra BITNER
Kirra BITNER #1
Female Y05
00:08:16.99
00:08:16.99
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:56.10
Female
27
BYRN
1.5
5:31 min/km
79
2
Neisha DOUTCH
Neisha DOUTCH #2
Female Y05
00:11:13.58
00:11:13.58
78
(79)
Y05
78
00:04:52.68
Female
79
BYRN
1.5
7:29 min/km
23
3
Chelsea FISHER
Chelsea FISHER #3
Female Y05
00:08:01.94
00:08:01.94
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:41.04
Female
23
BYRN
1.5
5:21 min/km
65
4
Jasmine FULLER
Jasmine FULLER #4
Female Y05
00:09:37.52
00:09:37.52
64
(65)
Y05
64
00:03:16.63
Female
65
BYRN
1.5
6:25 min/km
80
5
Chloe JENNINGS
Chloe JENNINGS #5
Female Y05
00:11:15.60
00:11:15.60
79
(80)
Y05
79
00:04:54.71
Female
80
BYRN
1.5
7:30 min/km
71
6
Georgia MARSTON
Georgia MARSTON #6
Female Y05
00:09:56.86
00:09:56.86
70
(71)
Y05
70
00:03:35.96
Female
71
BYRN
1.5
6:37 min/km
77
7
Rose MENCHETTI
Rose MENCHETTI #7
Female Y05
00:10:56.88
00:10:56.88
76
(77)
Y05
76
00:04:35.98
Female
77
BYRN
1.5
7:17 min/km
37
8
Briley PALMER
Briley PALMER #8
Female Y05
00:08:30.82
00:08:30.82
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:09.92
Female
37
BYRN
1.5
5:40 min/km
59
9
Lucy SEEBER
Lucy SEEBER #9
Female Y05
00:09:15.34
00:09:15.34
58
(59)
Y05
58
00:02:54.45
Female
59
BYRN
1.5
6:10 min/km
89
10
Katie STRONGMAN
Katie STRONGMAN #10
Female Y05
00:12:31.56
00:12:31.56
88
(89)
Y05
88
00:06:10.67
Female
89
BYRN
1.5
8:21 min/km
30
11
Sophia VALENTINE
Sophia VALENTINE #11
Female Y05
00:08:24.39
00:08:24.39
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:02:03.49
Female
30
BYRN
1.5
5:36 min/km
19
12
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #12
Female Y05
00:07:41.39
00:07:41.39
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:20.50
Female
19
BYRN
1.5
5:07 min/km
32
13
Lucinda COFFEY
Lucinda COFFEY #13
Female Y05
00:08:24.89
00:08:24.89
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:02:03.99
Female
32
CORB
1.5
5:36 min/km
26
14
Sophie DAVEY
Sophie DAVEY #14
Female Y05
00:08:14.76
00:08:14.76
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:53.86
Female
26
CORB
1.5
5:29 min/km
17
15
Mikaela FOSTER
Mikaela FOSTER #15
Female Y05
00:07:36.94
00:07:36.94
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:16.04
Female
17
CORB
1.5
5:04 min/km
7
16
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #16
Female Y05
00:07:06.45
00:07:06.45
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:45.55
Female
7
CORB
1.5
4:44 min/km
6
17
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #17
Female Y05
00:07:05.85
00:07:05.85
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:44.95
Female
6
CORB
1.5
4:43 min/km
35
18
Tess LAWSON
Tess LAWSON #18
Female Y05
00:08:28.14
00:08:28.14
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:07.24
Female
35
CORB
1.5
5:38 min/km
87
19
Mackenzie MEWS
Mackenzie MEWS #19
Female Y05
00:11:59.15
00:11:59.15
86
(87)
Y05
86
00:05:38.25
Female
87
CORB
1.5
7:59 min/km
22
20
Olivia MIRCO
Olivia MIRCO #20
Female Y05
00:07:59.10
00:07:59.10
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:38.20
Female
22
CORB
1.5
5:19 min/km
49
21
Niamh MOSS
Niamh MOSS #21
Female Y05
00:09:02.35
00:09:02.35
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:41.45
Female
49
CORB
1.5
6:01 min/km
61
22
Matilda REGAN
Matilda REGAN #22
Female Y05
00:09:26.89
00:09:26.89
60
(61)
Y05
60
00:03:06.00
Female
61
CORB
1.5
6:17 min/km
62
23
Olivia RIJAVEC
Olivia RIJAVEC #23
Female Y05
00:09:30.01
00:09:30.01
61
(62)
Y05
61
00:03:09.12
Female
62
CORB
1.5
6:20 min/km
86
24
Rachael WU
Rachael WU #24
Female Y05
00:11:51.87
00:11:51.87
85
(86)
Y05
85
00:05:30.98
Female
86
CORB
1.5
7:54 min/km
43
25
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #25
Female Y05
00:08:39.13
00:08:39.13
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:18.23
Female
43
DELA
1.5
5:46 min/km
25
26
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #26
Female Y05
00:08:09.40
00:08:09.40
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:48.51
Female
25
DELA
1.5
5:26 min/km
75
27
Zara DE ROSSI
Zara DE ROSSI #27
Female Y05
00:10:53.62
00:10:53.62
74
(75)
Y05
74
00:04:32.72
Female
75
DELA
1.5
7:15 min/km
55
28
Grace FULLGRABE
Grace FULLGRABE #28
Female Y05
00:09:06.14
00:09:06.14
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:45.25
Female
55
DELA
1.5
6:04 min/km
14
29
Freya GANESAN
Freya GANESAN #29
Female Y05
00:07:17.02
00:07:17.02
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:56.12
Female
14
DELA
1.5
4:51 min/km
40
30
Bridget LOWRY
Bridget LOWRY #30
Female Y05
00:08:33.64
00:08:33.64
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:12.74
Female
40
DELA
1.5
5:42 min/km
46
31
Frankie LUCAS
Frankie LUCAS #31
Female Y05
00:08:48.89
00:08:48.89
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:27.99
Female
46
DELA
1.5
5:52 min/km
58
32
Sophia MASSIE-TAYLOR
Sophia MASSIE-TAYLOR #32
Female Y05
00:09:14.12
00:09:14.12
57
(58)
Y05
57
00:02:53.23
Female
58
DELA
1.5
6:09 min/km
82
33
Anahat SINGH
Anahat SINGH #33
Female Y05
00:11:25.39
00:11:25.39
81
(82)
Y05
81
00:05:04.50
Female
82
DELA
1.5
7:36 min/km
83
34
Deandra VAZ
Deandra VAZ #34
Female Y05
00:11:29.87
00:11:29.87
82
(83)
Y05
82
00:05:08.97
Female
83
DELA
1.5
7:39 min/km
93
35
Erin WALLACE
Erin WALLACE #35
Female Y05
00:13:21.40
00:13:21.40
92
(93)
Y05
92
00:07:00.50
Female
93
DELA
1.5
8:54 min/km
16
36
Grace YAU
Grace YAU #36
Female Y05
00:07:32.05
00:07:32.05
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:11.15
Female
16
DELA
1.5
5:01 min/km
52
37
Sienna ABRUSCI
Sienna ABRUSCI #37
Female Y05
00:09:05.14
00:09:05.14
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:02:44.24
Female
52
DILL
1.5
6:03 min/km
38
Hannah BINNS
Hannah BINNS #38
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DILL
1.5
36
39
Lucy CARMODY
Lucy CARMODY #39
Female Y05
00:08:28.36
00:08:28.36
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:07.47
Female
36
DILL
1.5
5:38 min/km
90
40
Valentina DANIELE
Valentina DANIELE #40
Female Y05
00:12:36.65
00:12:36.65
89
(90)
Y05
89
00:06:15.76
Female
90
DILL
1.5
8:24 min/km
2
41
Chloe DARTNALL
Chloe DARTNALL #41
Female Y05
00:06:28.84
00:06:28.84
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:07.95
Female
2
DILL
1.5
4:19 min/km
92
42
Hannah HEYDEN
Hannah HEYDEN #42
Female Y05
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
91
(92)
Y05
91
00:06:40.97
Female
92
DILL
1.5
8:41 min/km
3
43
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #43
Female Y05
00:06:45.28
00:06:45.28
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:24.38
Female
3
DILL
1.5
4:30 min/km
20
44
Michaela NIELSEN
Michaela NIELSEN #44
Female Y05
00:07:51.59
00:07:51.59
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:30.69
Female
20
DILL
1.5
5:14 min/km
76
45
Aleisha PYNES
Aleisha PYNES #45
Female Y05
00:10:53.62
00:10:53.62
75
(76)
Y05
75
00:04:32.72
Female
76
DILL
1.5
7:15 min/km
21
46
Lenna RHODES
Lenna RHODES #46
Female Y05
00:07:56.91
00:07:56.91
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:36.01
Female
21
DILL
1.5
5:17 min/km
69
47
Georgia SERPENTZIS
Georgia SERPENTZIS #47
Female Y05
00:09:48.51
00:09:48.51
68
(69)
Y05
68
00:03:27.61
Female
69
DILL
1.5
6:32 min/km
70
48
Poppy STARK
Poppy STARK #48
Female Y05
00:09:56.05
00:09:56.05
69
(70)
Y05
69
00:03:35.15
Female
70
DILL
1.5
6:37 min/km
67
49
Sierra ALLEN
Sierra ALLEN #49
Female Y05
00:09:43.64
00:09:43.64
66
(67)
Y05
66
00:03:22.75
Female
67
FRAY
1.5
6:29 min/km
24
50
Laylah BALDWIN
Laylah BALDWIN #50
Female Y05
00:08:08.87
00:08:08.87
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:47.98
Female
24
FRAY
1.5
5:25 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)