John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
616
280
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #280
Male Y11
00:34:44.32
00:34:44.32
47
(344)
Y11
47
00:22:34.99
Male
344
KELM
99
3.5
9:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
620
458
Jaye SPERA
Jaye SPERA #458
Male Y11
00:34:47.40
00:34:47.40
48
(348)
Y11
48
00:22:38.07
Male
348
NEWB
112
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
621
949
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #949
Male Y11
00:34:47.61
00:34:47.61
49
(349)
Y11
49
00:22:38.27
Male
349
SAND
108
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
647
958
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #958
Male Y11
00:35:42.38
00:35:42.38
50
(365)
Y11
50
00:23:33.04
Male
365
SAND
111
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
653
768
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #768
Male Y11
00:35:53.23
00:35:53.23
51
(368)
Y11
51
00:23:43.89
Male
368
ROEB
115
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
657
777
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #777
Male Y11
00:35:57.58
00:35:57.58
52
(372)
Y11
52
00:23:48.24
Male
372
ROEB
116
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
666
457
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #457
Male Y11
00:36:07.02
00:36:07.02
53
(375)
Y11
53
00:23:57.68
Male
375
NEWB
117
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
671
940
Samuel ARVIDSON
Samuel ARVIDSON #940
Male Y11
00:36:40.27
00:36:40.27
54
(380)
Y11
54
00:24:30.93
Male
380
SAND
114
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
687
611
Simon LE
Simon LE #611
Male Y11
00:37:00.02
00:37:00.02
55
(383)
Y11
55
00:24:50.68
Male
383
PARM
108
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
694
446
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #446
Male Y11
00:37:16.27
00:37:16.27
56
(388)
Y11
56
00:25:06.93
Male
388
NEWB
121
3.5
10:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
712
955
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #955
Male Y11
00:37:56.19
00:37:56.19
57
(395)
Y11
57
00:25:46.86
Male
395
SAND
121
3.5
10:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
716
964
Byron TODD
Byron TODD #964
Male Y11
00:38:09.74
00:38:09.74
58
(398)
Y11
58
00:26:00.40
Male
398
SAND
122
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
717
302
Zac ZISSIS
Zac ZISSIS #302
Male Y11
00:38:09.77
00:38:09.77
59
(399)
Y11
59
00:26:00.43
Male
399
KELM
112
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
718
629
Keon WISE
Keon WISE #629
Male Y11
00:38:09.94
00:38:09.94
60
(400)
Y11
60
00:26:00.61
Male
400
PARM
115
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
719
455
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #455
Male Y11
00:38:10.27
00:38:10.27
61
(401)
Y11
61
00:26:00.94
Male
401
NEWB
126
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
720
119
Ethan KENDRICK
Ethan KENDRICK #119
Male Y11
00:38:10.28
00:38:10.28
62
(402)
Y11
62
00:26:00.94
Male
402
DURH
122
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
721
285
Christian KATSELAS
Christian KATSELAS #285
Male Y11
00:38:10.74
00:38:10.74
63
(403)
Y11
63
00:26:01.41
Male
403
KELM
113
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
722
948
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #948
Male Y11
00:38:10.77
00:38:10.77
64
(404)
Y11
64
00:26:01.43
Male
404
SAND
123
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
723
782
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #782
Male Y11
00:38:17.02
00:38:17.02
65
(405)
Y11
65
00:26:07.68
Male
405
ROEB
124
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
772
107
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #107
Male Y11
00:40:53.78
00:40:53.78
66
(416)
Y11
66
00:28:44.44
Male
416
DURH
133
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
782
127
Koray SOLAK
Koray SOLAK #127
Male Y11
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
67
(419)
Y11
67
00:28:47.94
Male
419
DURH
134
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
788
962
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #962
Male Y11
00:41:12.03
00:41:12.03
68
(421)
Y11
68
00:29:02.69
Male
421
SAND
131
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
807
454
Mitchell MCCARTHY
Mitchell MCCARTHY #454
Male Y11
00:42:02.52
00:42:02.52
69
(430)
Y11
69
00:29:53.19
Male
430
NEWB
139
3.5
12:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
840
944
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #944
Male Y11
00:43:49.82
00:43:49.82
70
(443)
Y11
70
00:31:40.48
Male
443
SAND
138
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
841
286
Aris KIOSSES
Aris KIOSSES #286
Male Y11
00:43:51.27
00:43:51.27
71
(444)
Y11
71
00:31:41.94
Male
444
KELM
141
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
842
295
Vafa SHAFIZADEH
Vafa SHAFIZADEH #295
Male Y11
00:43:51.32
00:43:51.32
72
(445)
Y11
72
00:31:41.99
Male
445
KELM
142
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
843
605
Dylan DUBOIS
Dylan DUBOIS #605
Male Y11
00:43:52.98
00:43:52.98
73
(446)
Y11
73
00:31:43.65
Male
446
PARM
131
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
844
614
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #614
Male Y11
00:43:53.77
00:43:53.77
74
(447)
Y11
74
00:31:44.44
Male
447
PARM
132
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
845
135
Mikael YILMA
Mikael YILMA #135
Male Y11
00:43:53.80
00:43:53.80
75
(448)
Y11
75
00:31:44.47
Male
448
DURH
144
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
850
776
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #776
Male Y11
00:43:56.03
00:43:56.03
76
(449)
Y11
76
00:31:46.70
Male
449
ROEB
145
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
851
618
Stefan POPOSKI
Stefan POPOSKI #618
Male Y11
00:43:56.03
00:43:56.03
77
(450)
Y11
77
00:31:46.70
Male
450
PARM
133
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
617
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #617
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
613
James MELVILLE
James MELVILLE #613
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
628
Steven VU
Steven VU #628
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
794
John YOUSSEF
John YOUSSEF #794
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
795
Mahdi YUSUF
Mahdi YUSUF #795
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
132
Etienne TSHILUMBA
Etienne TSHILUMBA #132
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
117
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #117
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
118
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #118
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
296
Lachlan SHEEN
Lachlan SHEEN #296
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
283
Mitchell HEEREY
Mitchell HEEREY #283
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
442
Alan DOMAN
Alan DOMAN #442
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
66
88
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #88
Female Y10
00:16:28.45
00:16:28.45
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
DURH
11
3.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
68
938
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #938
Female Y10
00:16:35.63
00:16:35.63
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:07.17
Female
7
SAND
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
71
745
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #745
Female Y10
00:16:44.69
00:16:44.69
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:16.24
Female
8
ROEB
12
3.5
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
78
103
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #103
Female Y10
00:17:02.42
00:17:02.42
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:33.97
Female
11
DURH
15
3.5
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
95
761
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #761
Female Y10
00:17:46.96
00:17:46.96
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:18.51
Female
15
ROEB
17
3.5
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
139
434
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #434
Female Y10
00:19:24.75
00:19:24.75
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:02:56.29
Female
30
NEWB
22
3.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
150
585
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #585
Female Y10
00:19:56.18
00:19:56.18
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:03:27.72
Female
34
PARM
20
3.5
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
172
913
April DAWE
April DAWE #913
Female Y10
00:20:45.50
00:20:45.50
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:04:17.04
Female
41
SAND
32
3.5
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)