John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
752
484
Chloe PLESTER
Chloe PLESTER #484
Female Y12
00:39:12.98
00:39:12.98
51
(344)
Y12
51
00:23:52.75
Female
344
NEWB
132
3.5
11:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
760
474
Jordarna GULLO
Jordarna GULLO #474
Female Y12
00:39:48.47
00:39:48.47
52
(349)
Y12
52
00:24:28.25
Female
349
NEWB
134
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
761
471
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS #471
Female Y12
00:39:49.22
00:39:49.22
53
(350)
Y12
53
00:24:28.99
Female
350
NEWB
135
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
762
327
Tsz Yen WONG
Tsz Yen WONG #327
Female Y12
00:39:49.73
00:39:49.73
54
(351)
Y12
54
00:24:29.50
Female
351
KELM
120
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
763
487
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #487
Female Y12
00:39:49.73
00:39:49.73
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:24:29.50
Female
352
NEWB
136
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
773
806
Stefanie JOHNSTON
Stefanie JOHNSTON #806
Female Y12
00:40:54.61
00:40:54.61
56
(357)
Y12
56
00:25:34.39
Female
357
ROEB
132
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
777
321
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #321
Female Y12
00:40:56.66
00:40:56.66
57
(360)
Y12
57
00:25:36.44
Female
360
KELM
125
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
778
975
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #975
Female Y12
00:40:56.73
00:40:56.73
58
(361)
Y12
58
00:25:36.50
Female
361
SAND
130
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
780
323
Lainee O'KEEFE
Lainee O'KEEFE #323
Female Y12
00:40:56.98
00:40:56.98
59
(362)
Y12
59
00:25:36.75
Female
362
KELM
127
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
781
657
Kristen ZANDVLIET
Kristen ZANDVLIET #657
Female Y12
00:40:57.24
00:40:57.24
60
(363)
Y12
60
00:25:37.02
Female
363
PARM
122
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
783
647
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #647
Female Y12
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
61
(364)
Y12
61
00:25:37.04
Female
364
PARM
123
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
784
154
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #154
Female Y12
00:40:58.09
00:40:58.09
62
(365)
Y12
62
00:25:37.86
Female
365
DURH
135
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
787
307
Skyler BOYD
Skyler BOYD #307
Female Y12
00:40:58.91
00:40:58.91
63
(367)
Y12
63
00:25:38.68
Female
367
KELM
130
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
815
802
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #802
Female Y12
00:42:08.98
00:42:08.98
64
(384)
Y12
64
00:26:48.75
Female
384
ROEB
137
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
797
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #797
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
822
Shirry YOUSSEF
Shirry YOUSSEF #822
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
823
Rayan YUSUF
Rayan YUSUF #823
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
655
Phebe SMITH
Phebe SMITH #655
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
640
Sienna DOWNS
Sienna DOWNS #640
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
633
Rung BAWI HRING
Rung BAWI HRING #633
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
631
Amber-Rose BARNARD
Amber-Rose BARNARD #631
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
973
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #973
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
980
Chelsea HUMPHREYS
Chelsea HUMPHREYS #980
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
978
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #978
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
988
Ebony NTOUMENOPOULOS
Ebony NTOUMENOPOULOS #988
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
991
Georgia SCANLAN
Georgia SCANLAN #991
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
992
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #992
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
997
Soniya VAGHELA
Soniya VAGHELA #997
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
984
Braydee LAWRENCE
Braydee LAWRENCE #984
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
309
Jaime CHRISTENSEN
Jaime CHRISTENSEN #309
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
303
Balsam AL ASEDY
Balsam AL ASEDY #303
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
304
Maysam AL ASEDY
Maysam AL ASEDY #304
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
492
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #492
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
472
Holly D'VAUZ
Holly D'VAUZ #472
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
475
Kathryn HODGSON
Kathryn HODGSON #475
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
465
Nepaa AL SOEADY
Nepaa AL SOEADY #465
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
2
489
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #489
Male Y12
00:12:18.70
00:12:18.70
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
NEWB
1
3.5
3:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
6
136
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #136
Male Y12
00:13:19.38
00:13:19.38
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:00.67
Male
6
DURH
2
3.5
3:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
18
476
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #476
Male Y12
00:13:52.90
00:13:52.90
3
(18)
Y12
3
00:01:34.20
Male
18
NEWB
5
3.5
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
30
322
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #322
Male Y12
00:14:35.20
00:14:35.20
4
(30)
Y12
4
00:02:16.49
Male
30
KELM
6
3.5
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
39
995
Zach TAYLOR
Zach TAYLOR #995
Male Y12
00:15:11.95
00:15:11.95
5
(37)
Y12
5
00:02:53.24
Male
37
SAND
6
3.5
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
56
144
Roman COOMBLAS
Roman COOMBLAS #144
Male Y12
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
6
(51)
Y12
6
00:03:50.00
Male
51
DURH
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
59
804
Joshua GOSDEN
Joshua GOSDEN #804
Male Y12
00:16:13.21
00:16:13.21
7
(54)
Y12
7
00:03:54.51
Male
54
ROEB
11
3.5
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
85
989
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #989
Male Y12
00:17:18.52
00:17:18.52
8
(73)
Y12
8
00:04:59.81
Male
73
SAND
17
3.5
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
99
159
Oscar ROCK
Oscar ROCK #159
Male Y12
00:17:55.21
00:17:55.21
9
(84)
Y12
9
00:05:36.51
Male
84
DURH
18
3.5
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
105
143
Tyler CONDIT
Tyler CONDIT #143
Male Y12
00:18:12.71
00:18:12.71
10
(87)
Y12
10
00:05:54.00
Male
87
DURH
19
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
106
986
Mark MLADENOVICH
Mark MLADENOVICH #986
Male Y12
00:18:12.82
00:18:12.82
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:05:54.11
Male
88
SAND
20
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
119
138
Taj BISHOP
Taj BISHOP #138
Male Y12
00:18:42.58
00:18:42.58
12
(94)
Y12
12
00:06:23.87
Male
94
DURH
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
149
328
Joshua ZEPEDA
Joshua ZEPEDA #328
Male Y12
00:19:52.68
00:19:52.68
13
(116)
Y12
13
00:07:33.98
Male
116
KELM
27
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
154
466
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON
Tyler-Jake ANDERSON #466
Male Y12
00:20:07.20
00:20:07.20
14
(119)
Y12
14
00:07:48.50
Male
119
NEWB
25
3.5
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)