John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
457
65
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #65
Male Y09
00:29:46.00
00:29:46.00
55
(272)
Y09
55
00:16:16.79
Male
272
DURH
79
3.5
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
31
64
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #64
Female Y09
00:14:49.86
00:14:49.86
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DURH
6
3.5
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
410
63
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #63
Female Y09
00:28:10.96
00:28:10.96
34
(156)
Y09
34
00:13:21.10
Female
156
DURH
70
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
321
62
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #62
Male Y09
00:26:02.50
00:26:02.50
49
(211)
Y09
49
00:12:33.29
Male
211
DURH
56
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
186
61
Luke BUSSEMAKER
Luke BUSSEMAKER #61
Male Y09
00:21:05.49
00:21:05.49
34
(138)
Y09
34
00:07:36.28
Male
138
DURH
35
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
134
60
Callum BULL
Callum BULL #60
Male Y09
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
24
(107)
Y09
24
00:05:49.28
Male
107
DURH
28
3.5
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
284
59
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #59
Male Y09
00:24:50.16
00:24:50.16
45
(193)
Y09
45
00:11:20.95
Male
193
DURH
51
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
159
58
James BELL
James BELL #58
Male Y09
00:20:13.55
00:20:13.55
31
(124)
Y09
31
00:06:44.34
Male
124
DURH
30
3.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
202
57
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #57
Female Y09
00:21:37.07
00:21:37.07
15
(53)
Y09
15
00:06:47.20
Female
53
DURH
38
3.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
593
56
Qabale BADOLICHA
Qabale BADOLICHA #56
Female Y09
00:34:21.50
00:34:21.50
52
(263)
Y09
52
00:19:31.64
Female
263
DURH
103
3.5
9:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
55
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #55
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
190
54
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #54
Female Y09
00:21:11.74
00:21:11.74
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:06:21.87
Female
49
DURH
36
3.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
708
53
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #53
Female Y09
00:37:47.22
00:37:47.22
62
(315)
Y09
62
00:22:57.36
Female
315
DURH
120
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
413
52
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #52
Male Y08
00:28:17.47
00:28:17.47
44
(256)
Y08
44
00:14:57.93
Male
256
DURH
71
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
51
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #51
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
759
50
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #50
Male Y08
00:39:48.22
00:39:48.22
66
(411)
Y08
66
00:26:28.68
Male
411
DURH
131
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
505
49
Akaash SINGH
Akaash SINGH #49
Male Y08
00:31:09.09
00:31:09.09
53
(291)
Y08
53
00:17:49.56
Male
291
DURH
87
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
569
48
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #48
Female Y08
00:33:18.99
00:33:18.99
56
(248)
Y08
56
00:17:37.28
Female
248
DURH
100
3.5
9:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
239
47
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #47
Female Y08
00:23:00.90
00:23:00.90
14
(68)
Y08
14
00:07:19.19
Female
68
DURH
47
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
622
46
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN #46
Female Y08
00:34:49.96
00:34:49.96
62
(273)
Y08
62
00:19:08.25
Female
273
DURH
106
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
538
45
Amber NGUYEN
Amber NGUYEN #45
Female Y08
00:32:13.50
00:32:13.50
52
(230)
Y08
52
00:16:31.79
Female
230
DURH
92
3.5
9:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
176
44
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #44
Male Y08
00:20:52.59
00:20:52.59
15
(133)
Y08
15
00:07:33.06
Male
133
DURH
33
3.5
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
451
43
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #43
Male Y08
00:29:37.42
00:29:37.42
49
(268)
Y08
49
00:16:17.88
Male
268
DURH
77
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
414
42
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #42
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
38
(158)
Y08
38
00:12:39.47
Female
158
DURH
72
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
209
41
Denzel LIM
Denzel LIM #41
Male Y08
00:22:02.59
00:22:02.59
19
(153)
Y08
19
00:08:43.06
Male
153
DURH
39
3.5
6:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
519
40
Harrison LAWRENCE
Harrison LAWRENCE #40
Male Y08
00:31:28.75
00:31:28.75
54
(301)
Y08
54
00:18:09.21
Male
301
DURH
91
3.5
8:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
42
39
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #39
Male Y08
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(39)
Y08
4
00:02:01.67
Male
39
DURH
8
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
434
38
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #38
Male Y08
00:29:08.75
00:29:08.75
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:15:49.21
Male
262
DURH
73
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
220
37
Liam EGAN
Liam EGAN #37
Male Y08
00:22:23.16
00:22:23.16
21
(159)
Y08
21
00:09:03.62
Male
159
DURH
40
3.5
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
129
36
Alex EGAN
Alex EGAN #36
Male Y08
00:19:01.57
00:19:01.57
11
(103)
Y08
11
00:05:42.03
Male
103
DURH
27
3.5
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
570
35
Sophie ECKHART
Sophie ECKHART #35
Female Y08
00:33:20.23
00:33:20.23
57
(249)
Y08
57
00:17:38.52
Female
249
DURH
101
3.5
9:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
358
34
Lachlan ECKHART
Lachlan ECKHART #34
Male Y08
00:27:08.37
00:27:08.37
32
(228)
Y08
32
00:13:48.83
Male
228
DURH
60
3.5
7:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
753
33
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #33
Male Y08
00:39:44.75
00:39:44.75
65
(409)
Y08
65
00:26:25.21
Male
409
DURH
127
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
469
32
Katherine CHAU
Katherine CHAU #32
Female Y08
00:30:01.60
00:30:01.60
50
(194)
Y08
50
00:14:19.89
Female
194
DURH
81
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
143
31
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #31
Male Y08
00:19:46.03
00:19:46.03
13
(113)
Y08
13
00:06:26.50
Male
113
DURH
29
3.5
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
452
30
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #30
Male Y08
00:29:37.82
00:29:37.82
50
(269)
Y08
50
00:16:18.28
Male
269
DURH
78
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
438
29
Sophie BLUNDELL
Sophie BLUNDELL #29
Female Y08
00:29:16.55
00:29:16.55
44
(173)
Y08
44
00:13:34.84
Female
173
DURH
76
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
234
28
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #28
Female Y08
00:22:48.71
00:22:48.71
13
(66)
Y08
13
00:07:07.00
Female
66
DURH
44
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
27
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #27
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
758
26
Emily AI
Emily AI #26
Female Y08
00:39:47.51
00:39:47.51
66
(348)
Y08
66
00:24:05.80
Female
348
DURH
130
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
223
25
Devni TENNAKOON
Devni TENNAKOON #25
Female Y07
00:22:25.48
00:22:25.48
11
(62)
Y07
11
00:07:25.86
Female
62
DURH
41
3.5
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
509
24
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #24
Male Y07
00:31:20.77
00:31:20.77
49
(295)
Y07
49
00:17:41.37
Male
295
DURH
88
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
623
23
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #23
Male Y07
00:34:50.24
00:34:50.24
62
(350)
Y07
62
00:21:10.85
Male
350
DURH
107
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
390
22
Olivia OAKLEY
Olivia OAKLEY #22
Female Y07
00:27:47.23
00:27:47.23
32
(146)
Y07
32
00:12:47.62
Female
146
DURH
65
3.5
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
21
Taylah MEAGHER
Taylah MEAGHER #21
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
436
20
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #20
Male Y07
00:29:12.74
00:29:12.74
41
(264)
Y07
41
00:15:33.34
Male
264
DURH
75
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
514
19
Sofia MAURO
Sofia MAURO #19
Female Y07
00:31:22.63
00:31:22.63
43
(215)
Y07
43
00:16:23.01
Female
215
DURH
89
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
18
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #18
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
670
17
Baden KRUGER
Baden KRUGER #17
Male Y07
00:36:37.08
00:36:37.08
70
(379)
Y07
70
00:22:57.68
Male
379
DURH
113
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
25
16
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #16
Male Y07
00:14:22.75
00:14:22.75
3
(25)
Y07
3
00:00:43.36
Male
25
DURH
5
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (965 items)