John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
803
284
Shwe Yi HET
Shwe Yi HET #284
Female Y11
00:41:22.37
00:41:22.37
67
(376)
Y11
67
00:24:34.15
Female
376
KELM
135
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
804
957
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #957
Female Y11
00:41:22.65
00:41:22.65
68
(377)
Y11
68
00:24:34.44
Female
377
SAND
136
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
805
74
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #74
Male Y09
00:41:33.30
00:41:33.30
79
(428)
Y09
79
00:28:04.09
Male
428
DURH
137
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
806
575
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #575
Male Y09
00:41:33.50
00:41:33.50
80
(429)
Y09
80
00:28:04.29
Male
429
PARM
126
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
807
454
Mitchell MCCARTHY
Mitchell MCCARTHY #454
Male Y11
00:42:02.52
00:42:02.52
69
(430)
Y11
69
00:29:53.19
Male
430
NEWB
139
3.5
12:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
808
750
Cassandra MASTERS
Cassandra MASTERS #750
Female Y10
00:42:04.52
00:42:04.52
50
(378)
Y10
50
00:25:36.07
Female
378
ROEB
135
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
809
417
Tamara HRISTOVA
Tamara HRISTOVA #417
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
51
(379)
Y10
51
00:25:36.31
Female
379
NEWB
140
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
810
427
Alyssa PHELAN
Alyssa PHELAN #427
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
52
(380)
Y10
52
00:25:36.31
Female
380
NEWB
141
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
811
601
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #601
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
53
(381)
Y10
53
00:25:36.31
Female
381
PARM
127
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
812
424
Amelie MURISON
Amelie MURISON #424
Female Y10
00:42:04.96
00:42:04.96
54
(382)
Y10
54
00:25:36.51
Female
382
NEWB
142
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
813
741
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #741
Female Y10
00:42:04.96
00:42:04.96
55
(383)
Y10
55
00:25:36.51
Female
383
ROEB
136
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
814
156
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #156
Male Y12
00:42:08.38
00:42:08.38
60
(431)
Y12
60
00:29:49.67
Male
431
DURH
138
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
815
802
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #802
Female Y12
00:42:08.98
00:42:08.98
64
(384)
Y12
64
00:26:48.75
Female
384
ROEB
137
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
816
796
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #796
Male Y12
00:42:12.67
00:42:12.67
61
(432)
Y12
61
00:29:53.96
Male
432
ROEB
138
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
817
312
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #312
Male Y12
00:42:12.87
00:42:12.87
62
(433)
Y12
62
00:29:54.16
Male
433
KELM
136
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
818
148
Lachlan EASTWOOD
Lachlan EASTWOOD #148
Male Y12
00:42:13.48
00:42:13.48
63
(434)
Y12
63
00:29:54.77
Male
434
DURH
139
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
819
297
Tia STILLMAN
Tia STILLMAN #297
Female Y11
00:42:23.27
00:42:23.27
69
(385)
Y11
69
00:25:35.06
Female
385
KELM
137
3.5
12:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
820
769
Layla DANAHER
Layla DANAHER #769
Female Y11
00:42:23.27
00:42:23.27
70
(386)
Y11
70
00:25:35.06
Female
386
ROEB
139
3.5
12:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
821
130
Hannah TNG
Hannah TNG #130
Female Y11
00:42:27.27
00:42:27.27
71
(387)
Y11
71
00:25:39.06
Female
387
DURH
140
3.5
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
822
785
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #785
Female Y11
00:42:27.51
00:42:27.51
72
(388)
Y11
72
00:25:39.30
Female
388
ROEB
140
3.5
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
823
161
Feisel YIMER
Feisel YIMER #161
Male Y12
00:42:28.72
00:42:28.72
64
(435)
Y12
64
00:30:10.02
Male
435
DURH
141
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
824
115
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #115
Female Y11
00:42:34.02
00:42:34.02
73
(389)
Y11
73
00:25:45.81
Female
389
DURH
142
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
825
437
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #437
Female Y11
00:42:34.27
00:42:34.27
74
(390)
Y11
74
00:25:46.06
Female
390
NEWB
143
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
826
876
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #876
Male Y08
00:42:51.31
00:42:51.31
67
(436)
Y08
67
00:29:31.77
Male
436
SAND
137
3.5
12:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
827
199
Harrison CHRISTENSEN
Harrison CHRISTENSEN #199
Male Y08
00:42:51.40
00:42:51.40
68
(437)
Y08
68
00:29:31.87
Male
437
KELM
138
3.5
12:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
828
539
Thomas HITCH
Thomas HITCH #539
Male Y08
00:42:51.76
00:42:51.76
69
(438)
Y08
69
00:29:32.22
Male
438
PARM
128
3.5
12:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
829
343
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #343
Male Y07
00:42:54.16
00:42:54.16
73
(439)
Y07
73
00:29:14.76
Male
439
NEWB
144
3.5
12:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
830
707
Dylan STOJANOVSKI
Dylan STOJANOVSKI #707
Male Y08
00:42:54.26
00:42:54.26
70
(440)
Y08
70
00:29:34.72
Male
440
ROEB
141
3.5
12:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
831
711
Zachary ZRINSKI
Zachary ZRINSKI #711
Male Y08
00:43:08.21
00:43:08.21
71
(441)
Y08
71
00:29:48.67
Male
441
ROEB
142
3.5
12:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
832
451
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE #451
Female Y11
00:43:11.22
00:43:11.22
75
(391)
Y11
75
00:26:23.01
Female
391
NEWB
145
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
833
289
Tess MORREY
Tess MORREY #289
Female Y11
00:43:12.03
00:43:12.03
76
(392)
Y11
76
00:26:23.81
Female
392
KELM
139
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
834
534
Thomas FEASEY
Thomas FEASEY #534
Male Y08
00:43:12.51
00:43:12.51
72
(442)
Y08
72
00:29:52.97
Male
442
PARM
129
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
835
787
Grace REID
Grace REID #787
Female Y11
00:43:12.63
00:43:12.63
77
(393)
Y11
77
00:26:24.42
Female
393
ROEB
143
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
836
604
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #604
Female Y11
00:43:13.03
00:43:13.03
78
(394)
Y11
78
00:26:24.81
Female
394
PARM
130
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
837
778
Tait MCINTOSH
Tait MCINTOSH #778
Female Y11
00:43:13.25
00:43:13.25
79
(395)
Y11
79
00:26:25.04
Female
395
ROEB
144
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
838
293
Monique OBORNE
Monique OBORNE #293
Female Y11
00:43:39.77
00:43:39.77
80
(396)
Y11
80
00:26:51.56
Female
396
KELM
140
3.5
12:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
839
114
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #114
Female Y11
00:43:40.01
00:43:40.01
81
(397)
Y11
81
00:26:51.79
Female
397
DURH
143
3.5
12:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
840
944
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #944
Male Y11
00:43:49.82
00:43:49.82
70
(443)
Y11
70
00:31:40.48
Male
443
SAND
138
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
841
286
Aris KIOSSES
Aris KIOSSES #286
Male Y11
00:43:51.27
00:43:51.27
71
(444)
Y11
71
00:31:41.94
Male
444
KELM
141
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
842
295
Vafa SHAFIZADEH
Vafa SHAFIZADEH #295
Male Y11
00:43:51.32
00:43:51.32
72
(445)
Y11
72
00:31:41.99
Male
445
KELM
142
3.5
12:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
843
605
Dylan DUBOIS
Dylan DUBOIS #605
Male Y11
00:43:52.98
00:43:52.98
73
(446)
Y11
73
00:31:43.65
Male
446
PARM
131
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
844
614
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #614
Male Y11
00:43:53.77
00:43:53.77
74
(447)
Y11
74
00:31:44.44
Male
447
PARM
132
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
845
135
Mikael YILMA
Mikael YILMA #135
Male Y11
00:43:53.80
00:43:53.80
75
(448)
Y11
75
00:31:44.47
Male
448
DURH
144
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
846
448
Katie HAUTOT
Katie HAUTOT #448
Female Y11
00:43:54.42
00:43:54.42
82
(398)
Y11
82
00:27:06.20
Female
398
NEWB
146
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
847
461
Jennette TONG
Jennette TONG #461
Female Y11
00:43:54.42
00:43:54.42
83
(399)
Y11
83
00:27:06.20
Female
399
NEWB
147
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
848
961
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #961
Female Y11
00:43:55.53
00:43:55.53
84
(400)
Y11
84
00:27:07.31
Female
400
SAND
139
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
849
129
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN #129
Female Y11
00:43:55.84
00:43:55.84
85
(401)
Y11
85
00:27:07.62
Female
401
DURH
145
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
850
776
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #776
Male Y11
00:43:56.03
00:43:56.03
76
(449)
Y11
76
00:31:46.70
Male
449
ROEB
145
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
851
618
Stefan POPOSKI
Stefan POPOSKI #618
Male Y11
00:43:56.03
00:43:56.03
77
(450)
Y11
77
00:31:46.70
Male
450
PARM
133
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
852
624
Adele STURGES
Adele STURGES #624
Female Y11
00:43:56.46
00:43:56.46
86
(402)
Y11
86
00:27:08.24
Female
402
PARM
134
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (965 items)