John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 20 (965 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamDistPaceWave
1791
Dylan WALKER00:12:09.33Y111Male1ROEB13.53:28 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
2489
Bryce TAPSCOTT00:12:18.70Y121Male2NEWB13.53:31 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
391
Jamie GALEOTTI00:12:43.53Y101Male3DURH13.53:38 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
4773
Andrew HAMPSON00:12:44.15Y11200:00:34.82Male4ROEB23.53:38 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
5271
Riley TUCKER00:12:56.46Y10200:00:12.92Male5KELM13.53:41 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
6136
Coen AH CHEE00:13:19.38Y12200:01:00.67Male6DURH23.53:48 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
7207
Jak MAHONEY00:13:19.53Y081Male7KELM23.53:48 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
868
Thomas HART00:13:29.21Y091Male8DURH33.53:51 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
9531
Samuel COOPER00:13:30.68Y08200:00:11.14Male9PARM13.53:51 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
10235
Tyrone LACEY00:13:32.70Y09200:00:03.49Male10KELM33.53:52 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
11429
Max ROWCLIFFE00:13:33.03Y10300:00:49.50Male11NEWB23.53:52 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
12449
Keiran HILL00:13:34.36Y11300:01:25.02Male12NEWB33.53:52 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
13231
Anthony FRANK00:13:34.77Y09300:00:05.56Male13KELM43.53:52 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
147
Joshua BYRNE00:13:39.39Y071Male14DURH43.53:54 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
15680
Daniel NIKOLOSKI00:13:47.97Y07200:00:08.57Male15ROEB33.53:56 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
16406
Mitchell WILLIAMS00:13:50.65Y09400:00:21.44Male16NEWB43.53:57 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
17943
Tyler DE LACY00:13:51.46Y11400:01:42.13Male17SAND13.53:57 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
18476
Thomas HORTON00:13:52.90Y12300:01:34.20Male18NEWB53.53:57 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
19415
Samual HORTON00:13:56.19Y10400:01:12.65Male19NEWB63.53:58 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
20419
Emmanuel JAWO00:13:56.28Y10500:01:12.75Male20NEWB73.53:58 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
21925
Donovan MARTIN00:14:02.71Y10600:01:19.17Male21SAND23.54:00 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
22926
Brock MCLENNAN00:14:08.10Y10700:01:24.56Male22SAND33.54:02 min/kmWave 5 Yr10
23553
Geordi BROWN00:14:17.36Y09500:00:48.15Male23PARM23.54:04 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
24781
Jack MICALLEF00:14:22.54Y11500:02:13.21Male24ROEB43.54:06 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
2516
Nicholas HART00:14:22.75Y07300:00:43.36Male25DURH53.54:06 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
26722
Floyd MAIN00:14:24.46Y09600:00:55.25Male26ROEB53.54:06 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
27939
Coby ZINCKE00:14:30.72Y10800:01:47.18Male27SAND43.54:08 min/kmWave 5 Yr10
28732
Mark REYNOLDS00:14:32.73Y09700:01:03.52Male28ROEB63.54:09 min/kmWave 4 Yr09
29270
Pandellis TOUFEXIS00:14:35.06Y10900:01:51.52Male29KELM53.54:10 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
30322
Thomas NUTT00:14:35.20Y12400:02:16.49Male30KELM63.54:10 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
3164
Amber DAVIES00:14:49.86Y091Female1DURH63.54:14 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
32261
Cameron LANDY00:14:51.46Y101000:02:07.92Male31KELM73.54:14 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
335
Jett BISHOP00:14:58.19Y07400:01:18.79Male32DURH73.54:16 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
34349
Lily MASSON00:14:59.61Y071Female2NEWB83.54:17 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
35514
Riley OLIPHANT00:14:59.72Y07500:01:20.32Male33PARM33.54:17 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
36363
Toby GATENBY00:15:01.35Y08300:01:41.81Male34NEWB93.54:17 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
37676
Austen MOFFAT00:15:02.29Y07600:01:22.89Male35ROEB73.54:17 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
38841
Ross KNIGHT00:15:08.69Y07700:01:29.30Male36SAND53.54:19 min/kmWave 2 Yr07
39995
Zach TAYLOR00:15:11.95Y12500:02:53.24Male37SAND63.54:20 min/kmWave 7 Yr12
40772
Corey GOSDEN00:15:13.21Y11600:03:03.88Male38ROEB83.54:20 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
41632
Violet BARTELL00:15:20.22Y121Female3PARM43.54:22 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
4239
Tomas GIANOLI00:15:21.21Y08400:02:01.67Male39DURH83.54:23 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
43120
Logan LUCK00:15:22.55Y11700:03:13.22Male40DURH93.54:23 min/kmWave 6 Yr11
44919
Scott HOLLINS00:15:28.16Y101100:02:44.63Male41SAND73.54:25 min/kmWave 5 Yr10
45688
Oliver COCKROFT00:15:41.21Y08500:02:21.67Male42ROEB93.54:28 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
46216
Amy TUCKER00:15:41.71Y081Female4KELM83.54:29 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
47933
Liam SMITH00:15:41.72Y101200:02:58.18Male43SAND83.54:29 min/kmWave 5 Yr10
48529
Charlotte COOPER00:15:45.39Y08200:00:03.68Female5PARM53.54:30 min/kmWave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
49201
Jeremy HAMMOND00:15:47.98Y08600:02:28.44Male44KELM93.54:30 min/kmWave 3 Yr08
50439
Arran CASS00:15:55.21Y11800:03:45.88Male45NEWB103.54:32 min/kmWave 6 Yr11
Page 1 of 20 (965 items)
   

fb