X Adventure Race Dunsborough
30 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
3046
Brian WEINBERG
Brian WEINBERG #3046
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:00:08.92
01:00:08.92
8
(21)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
8
00:15:06.87
Male
21
9:46 min/km
00:19:14.98
19:14 min/km
31
7
16
00:02:19.17
43
7
22
00:38:34.77
7:42 min/km
29
8
19
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:14.98
00:19:14.98
00:19:14.98
10:49:06.98
31
7
16
31
7
16
T1
00:21:34.15
00:02:19.17
00:02:19.17
10:51:26.15
34
7
19
43
7
22
Run
01:00:08.92
00:38:34.77
00:38:34.77
11:30:00.92
34
8
21
29
8
19
35
3032
Ned BROADBENT
Ned BROADBENT #3032
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:00:52.46
01:00:52.46
5
(22)
Junior Male (U18)
5
00:18:55.42
Male
22
9:53 min/km
00:19:50.74
19:50 min/km
35
5
20
00:01:30.19
26
4
13
00:39:31.52
7:54 min/km
37
5
22
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:50.74
00:19:50.74
00:19:50.74
10:49:42.74
35
5
20
35
5
20
T1
00:21:20.93
00:01:30.19
00:01:30.19
10:51:12.93
32
5
17
26
4
13
Run
01:00:52.46
00:39:31.52
00:39:31.52
11:30:44.46
35
5
22
37
5
22
40
3500
Hanging By A Fred
Hanging By A Fred #3500
Male Male Team
01:05:03.32
01:05:03.32
1
(23)
Male Team
1
Male
23
Nick Steinsvaag
Ben Lowther
10:34 min/km
00:21:44.28
21:44 min/km
41
1
23
00:00:34.90
2
1
1
00:42:44.14
8:32 min/km
42
1
23
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:21:44.28
00:21:44.28
00:21:44.28
10:51:36.28
41
1
23
41
1
23
T1
00:22:19.18
00:00:34.90
00:00:34.90
10:52:11.18
38
1
22
2
1
1
Run
01:05:03.32
00:42:44.14
00:42:44.14
11:34:55.32
40
1
23
42
1
23
46
3024
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #3024
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:09:13.12
01:09:13.12
2
(24)
Vintage Male (50-59)
2
00:15:03.22
Male
24
11:15 min/km
00:24:17.38
24:17 min/km
46
2
24
00:01:57.64
37
1
18
00:42:58.09
8:35 min/km
43
2
24
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:24:17.38
00:24:17.38
00:24:17.38
10:54:09.38
46
2
24
46
2
24
T1
00:26:15.02
00:01:57.64
00:01:57.64
10:56:07.02
46
2
24
37
1
18
Run
01:09:13.12
00:42:58.09
00:42:58.09
11:39:05.12
46
2
24
43
2
24
3006
Peter MOORE
Peter MOORE #3006
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Run
21
3510
Margies Girls
Margies Girls #3510
Mixed Junior Team
00:54:58.26
00:54:58.26
1
(1)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
1
Tara Mcgimpsey
Holly Smith
8:56 min/km
00:17:26.06
17:26 min/km
16
1
1
00:00:34.09
1
1
1
00:36:58.11
7:23 min/km
26
1
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:17:26.06
00:17:26.06
00:17:26.06
10:47:18.06
16
1
1
16
1
1
T1
00:18:00.15
00:00:34.09
00:00:34.09
10:47:52.15
10
1
1
1
1
1
Run
00:54:58.26
00:36:58.11
00:36:58.11
11:24:50.26
21
1
1
26
1
1
36
3508
Team Teens
Team Teens #3508
Mixed Junior Team
01:01:24.95
01:01:24.95
2
(2)
Junior Team
2
00:06:26.69
Mixed
2
Tao Tassone
Jhett Tomkinson
9:59 min/km
00:21:02.90
21:02 min/km
39
2
2
00:00:41.22
8
2
2
00:39:40.83
7:56 min/km
39
2
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:21:02.90
00:21:02.90
00:21:02.90
10:50:54.90
39
2
2
39
2
2
T1
00:21:44.12
00:00:41.22
00:00:41.22
10:51:36.12
35
2
2
8
2
2
Run
01:01:24.95
00:39:40.83
00:39:40.83
11:31:16.95
36
2
2
39
2
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)