Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (273 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Start
19km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1101
Francis Chan
Francis Chan #1101
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1084
Pierre Humblot
Pierre Humblot #1084
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
FRA
1085
Derek Tan Jet Wah
Derek Tan Jet Wah #1085
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1081
Lester Seah
Lester Seah #1081
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1077
Vinesh Patel
Vinesh Patel #1077
Male Male
DNF
DNF
Male
Male
HKG
GBR
00:32:27
35.1 km/h
00:53:57
14.5 km/h
01:50:02
17.4 km/h
1090
Aaron Kong
Aaron Kong #1090
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1091
Alvin Yeo
Alvin Yeo #1091
Male Male
DNF
DNF
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
00:50:55
22.4 km/h
04:05:02
7.8 km/h
1087
Shaun Michael
Shaun Michael #1087
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1094
Bryan Chuah
Bryan Chuah #1094
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1112
John Harvie
John Harvie #1112
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
GBR
1113
James Kappadais
James Kappadais #1113
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
AUS
1114
Edmond Darmawan
Edmond Darmawan #1114
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
GBR
1120
Matthew Skinner
Matthew Skinner #1120
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
AUS
1128
Wee Chun Sing
Wee Chun Sing #1128
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1129
Norikazu Yokoyama
Norikazu Yokoyama #1129
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
SIN
JPN
1047
Ery Ng
Ery Ng #1047
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
Mighty Riders
IDN
IDN
1048
Ruly Gananto
Ruly Gananto #1048
Male Male
Unknown
Unknown
Male
Male
Mighty Riders
IDN
IDN
1010
Kay Thwe Myint
Kay Thwe Myint #1010
Female Female
Unknown
Unknown
Female
Female
Team SCB
SIN
SIN
1002
Caroline Richmond
Caroline Richmond #1002
Female Female
Unknown
Unknown
Female
Female
ANZA
SIN
GBR
1031
Joanne Yeo
Joanne Yeo #1031
Female Female
Unknown
Unknown
Female
Female
SIN
MAL
1034
Azita Nazrene
Azita Nazrene #1034
Female Female
Unknown
Unknown
Female
Female
SIN
MAL
1021
Viktoria Bartucz
Viktoria Bartucz #1021
Female Female
DNF
DNF
Female
Female
HUN
HUN
00:42:25
26.9 km/h
01:24:44
9.2 km/h
02:50:55
11.2 km/h
1023
Bronwyne Lynch
Bronwyne Lynch #1023
Female Female
Unknown
Unknown
Female
Female
SIN
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (273 items)