Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
19-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All teams
4T2
Aero Up X Royal Thai Police Cycling
Allied World Treknology3
ANZA
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
Athlete Lab
Audax Australia
Barbarians Singapore
BikeLabz Racing Team
BSG Tri
CCN Foil
Chain's Sprockets
Chains Shanghai
Cranks
Cycle club 3UP
CycleMania
Cyclingmania
Dawn Riders
ECW
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
Flat Mandai Society
Flat Track Bullies
Fry Group Unfound Racing
Geylang Cycling Team
Greyhounds
GZcycle
Harabas-PBB
Integrated Riding Racing Team
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
KGB
Mac531 Cycling See the World
MatadorRACING
MetaSport
MIVRO
Paco Tora Concap
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
Pinoy Bike Brothers
Project 852
Radstation Racing
Rapha
RideNow
RKR
Roval Racing
RS Team
RTFI
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
Smile Asia
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
Spectrum Racing
Sutherland Shire Cycling Club
TBS Cycling
Team Drinkuth
Team Next Stage
Team SCB
Unicorn Racing Team
Watts Racing
Wombats
WomenÆs Cycling Project
X speed
YBCORacing
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (315 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
261
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #261
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:24:42
03:31:52
00:00:00
269
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #269
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
KGB
IDN
IDN
264.7
00:25:51
03:47:14
00:00:00
272
Yoshiki Iwasaki
Yoshiki Iwasaki #272
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
264.7
04:25:04
276
Jonas Trindler
Jonas Trindler #276
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
CHE
264.7
00:26:13
03:47:23
00:00:00
277
Alastair Ramsden
Alastair Ramsden #277
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:26:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
278
Alex Thieme
Alex Thieme #278
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
ANZA
SIN
NZL
264.7
280
Mark Cowan
Mark Cowan #280
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
264.7
284
Jarek Barc
Jarek Barc #284
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
GZcycle
USA
POL
264.7
285
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn #285
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
THI
THI
264.7
286
俊彦 飛田
俊彦 飛田 #286
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Cycle club 3UP
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:27:59
00:00:00
02:51:47
289
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #289
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
35-39
Male
Project 852
HKG
BEL
264.7
00:24:03
03:31:52
00:00:00
393
Duncan Watt
Duncan Watt #393
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
264.7
00:27:16
03:37:23
00:00:00
401
Jon Colbear
Jon Colbear #401
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
HKG
GBR
264.7
00:29:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
405
David Volk
David Volk #405
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
SLV
264.7
412
Stefan Gustafsson
Stefan Gustafsson #412
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
264.7
413
Richard Tarczaly
Richard Tarczaly #413
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
THI
USA
264.7
00:32:26
04:41:35
00:00:00
415
Raimond Barrinuevo
Raimond Barrinuevo #415
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Harabas-PBB
SIN
PHI
264.7
00:28:38
04:09:35
00:00:00
417
Gregory Gale
Gregory Gale #417
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Unicorn Racing Team
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:25:41
03:37:18
00:00:00
426
James Loh
James Loh #426
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:26:24
00:00:00
00:00:00
427
Amith Anand
Amith Anand #427
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Flat Track Bullies
SIN
IND
264.7
00:32:11
04:44:14
00:00:00
429
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #429
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Smile Asia
SIN
GBR
264.7
430
Sven Grundmann
Sven Grundmann #430
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
-00:00:04
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
GER
264.7
00:25:27
03:37:18
00:00:00
432
Scott Dent
Scott Dent #432
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
HKG
AUS
264.7
00:28:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
434
Lodowing Insiun
Lodowing Insiun #434
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Cyclingmania
CHN
MAL
264.7
435
Michael Lints
Michael Lints #435
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Rapha
SIN
NED
264.7
00:29:18
04:36:49
00:00:00
436
Stefan Berger
Stefan Berger #436
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
HKG
CHE
264.7
438
Nick Swallow
Nick Swallow #438
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:25:21
03:37:23
00:00:00
439
Francis Quijano
Francis Quijano #439
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
Harabas-PBB
SIN
PHI
264.7
534
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #534
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:31:52
04:50:16
00:00:00
550
Jason Mansbridge
Jason Mansbridge #550
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
CCN Foil
HKG
AUS
264.7
554
Simon Nursey
Simon Nursey #554
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
4T2
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:27:22
04:20:19
00:00:00
557
Giuseppe Ciaola
Giuseppe Ciaola #557
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
RideNow
CHN
ITA
264.7
00:30:12
04:31:47
00:00:00
559
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #559
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
4T2
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:25:17
03:40:33
00:00:00
561
David Kendall
David Kendall #561
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:25:46
03:48:33
00:00:00
567
Terence Lee
Terence Lee #567
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
HKG
HKG
264.7
00:34:42
05:35:45
00:00:00
568
William Singer
William Singer #568
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
CCN Foil
HKG
USA
264.7
569
Donald Macdonald
Donald Macdonald #569
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:27:04
03:48:01
00:00:00
570
Frank Reynaerts
Frank Reynaerts #570
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
ANZA
SIN
BEL
264.7
00:00:00
571
Jonathan Donne
Jonathan Donne #571
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Team SCB
SIN
GBR
264.7
572
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #572
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Cranks
GBR
GBR
264.7
577
Ryan Dodgson
Ryan Dodgson #577
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
CHN
GBR
264.7
579
Matthew Lodge
Matthew Lodge #579
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:26:50
00:26:50
580
Chris White
Chris White #580
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
4T2
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:27:58
04:01:56
00:00:00
581
Patrick Rosset
Patrick Rosset #581
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
CHE
264.7
585
Michael Flynn
Michael Flynn #585
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
GBR
264.7
652
Andrew Kenneth Brown
Andrew Kenneth Brown #652
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
45-49
Male
4T2
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:26:31
04:20:19
00:00:00
662
Brendon Soo
Brendon Soo #662
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
50-54
Male
Smile Asia
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:27:43
03:56:52
00:00:00
664
Lars Holmstrom
Lars Holmstrom #664
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
50-54
Male
ANZA
SWE
SWE
264.7
00:29:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
665
Edwin Pope
Edwin Pope #665
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
50-54
Male
X speed
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:30:27
04:48:57
00:00:00
666
Allen Lueth
Allen Lueth #666
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
50-54
Male
CHN
USA
264.7
00:27:51
03:57:00
00:00:00
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (315 items)