Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (315 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
120
241
Taketoki Isobe
Taketoki Isobe #241
Male 35-39
07:46:34
07:46:34
26
(116)
+00:00:00
35-39
26
00:57:39
Male
116
SIN
JPN
264.7
34.0 km/h
00:28:50
141
28
04:09:08
132
28
03:08:36
99
24
121
244
Dhanu Mulyo Rahardjo
Dhanu Mulyo Rahardjo #244
Male 35-39
07:47:22
07:47:22
27
(117)
+00:00:00
35-39
27
00:58:27
Male
117
KGB
5
IDN
IDN
264.7
34.0 km/h
00:27:08
85
22
03:37:18
20
6
03:42:56
179
32
125
240
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #240
Male 35-39
07:51:08
07:51:08
28
(121)
+00:00:00
35-39
28
01:02:13
Male
121
Rapha
1
SIN
GBR
264.7
33.7 km/h
00:26:55
81
21
04:07:54
126
27
03:16:19
126
26
135
237
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #237
Male 35-39
07:59:53
07:59:53
29
(127)
+00:00:00
35-39
29
01:10:58
Male
127
IDN
GBR
264.7
33.1 km/h
00:29:26
162
32
04:13:57
141
32
03:16:30
127
27
145
275
Adam Brooks
Adam Brooks #275
Male 35-39
08:09:52
08:09:52
30
(135)
+00:00:00
35-39
30
01:20:57
Male
135
MatadorRACING
9
SIN
AUS
264.7
32.4 km/h
00:29:09
153
30
04:11:53
137
30
03:28:50
157
29
150
255
Shukran Farid
Shukran Farid #255
Male 35-39
08:15:09
08:15:09
31
(139)
+00:00:00
35-39
31
01:26:14
Male
139
MAL
MAL
264.7
32.1 km/h
00:29:34
167
33
04:11:18
136
29
03:34:17
172
30
162
248
Sherwin Tabanda
Sherwin Tabanda #248
Male 35-39
08:28:33
08:28:33
32
(151)
+00:00:00
35-39
32
01:39:38
Male
151
Harabas-PBB
4
SIN
PHI
264.7
31.2 km/h
00:30:43
184
36
04:12:45
139
31
03:45:05
181
33
166
279
Pawel Szyl
Pawel Szyl #279
Male 35-39
08:33:33
08:33:33
33
(152)
+00:00:00
35-39
33
01:44:38
Male
152
CHN
POL
264.7
30.9 km/h
00:28:44
135
27
04:24:03
156
33
03:40:46
178
31
173
288
Jerome Wertz
Jerome Wertz #288
Male 35-39
08:46:54
08:46:54
34
(159)
+00:00:00
35-39
34
01:57:59
Male
159
CHN
GER
264.7
30.1 km/h
00:30:11
173
35
04:29:36
163
35
03:47:07
183
34
179
239
Christopher Bloch
Christopher Bloch #239
Male 35-39
08:53:10
08:53:10
35
(163)
+00:00:00
35-39
35
02:04:15
Male
163
ANZA
20
SIN
USA
264.7
29.8 km/h
00:29:05
148
29
04:27:21
159
34
03:56:44
191
35
188
271
Ganesh Sivaraj
Ganesh Sivaraj #271
Male 35-39
09:05:24
09:05:24
36
(171)
+00:00:00
35-39
36
02:16:29
Male
171
SIN
SIN
264.7
29.1 km/h
00:31:45
199
38
04:35:03
172
36
03:58:36
195
36
191
246
Seng Leong Poh
Seng Leong Poh #246
Male 35-39
09:15:37
09:15:37
37
(174)
+00:00:00
35-39
37
02:26:42
Male
174
SIN
SIN
264.7
28.6 km/h
00:33:22
210
40
04:36:55
176
37
04:05:20
207
37
192
282
Elihento Erick Tjong
Elihento Erick Tjong #282
Male 35-39
09:22:11
09:22:11
38
(175)
+00:00:00
35-39
38
02:33:16
Male
175
KGB
6
IDN
IDN
264.7
28.3 km/h
00:29:35
168
34
04:40:08
177
38
04:12:28
208
38
209
236
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #236
Male 35-39
10:12:00
10:12:00
39
(187)
+00:00:00
35-39
39
03:23:05
Male
187
SIN
KAZ
264.7
26.0 km/h
00:33:52
213
41
05:14:42
203
39
04:23:26
210
39
215
252
Ng Wei Lee
Ng Wei Lee #252
Male 35-39
10:46:35
10:46:35
40
(192)
+00:00:00
35-39
40
03:57:40
Male
192
Dawn Riders
1
SIN
SIN
264.7
24.6 km/h
00:31:19
195
37
05:33:20
211
40
04:41:56
216
40
216
262
Anton Sadovoy
Anton Sadovoy #262
Male 35-39
11:06:14
11:06:14
41
(193)
+00:00:00
35-39
41
04:17:19
Male
193
Integrated Riding Racing Team
14
SIN
RUS
264.7
23.8 km/h
00:31:47
201
39
05:42:43
214
41
04:51:44
218
41
289
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #289
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
35-39
Male
Project 852
HKG
BEL
264.7
00:24:03
03:31:52
00:00:00
272
Yoshiki Iwasaki
Yoshiki Iwasaki #272
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
264.7
04:25:04
280
Mark Cowan
Mark Cowan #280
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
264.7
284
Jarek Barc
Jarek Barc #284
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
GZcycle
USA
POL
264.7
285
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn
Ekapak Nirapathpongporn #285
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Fry Group Unfound Racing
THI
THI
264.7
286
俊彦 飛田
俊彦 飛田 #286
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Cycle club 3UP
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:27:59
00:00:00
02:51:47
276
Jonas Trindler
Jonas Trindler #276
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
CHE
264.7
00:26:13
03:47:23
00:00:00
277
Alastair Ramsden
Alastair Ramsden #277
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:26:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
278
Alex Thieme
Alex Thieme #278
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
ANZA
SIN
NZL
264.7
269
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #269
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
KGB
IDN
IDN
264.7
00:25:51
03:47:14
00:00:00
261
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #261
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:24:42
03:31:52
00:00:00
242
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #242
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
BSG Tri
SIN
BEL
264.7
00:27:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
238
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #238
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
NED
264.7
164
74
Vicki Goodwin
Vicki Goodwin #74
Female 40-44
08:29:41
08:29:41
1
(13)
-00:00:30
40-44
1
Female
13
ANZA
19
CHE
GBR
264.7
31.2 km/h
00:29:05
147
1
04:21:06
151
1
03:40:00
177
2
174
77
Helen Susanto
Helen Susanto #77
Female 40-44
08:47:47
08:47:47
2
(15)
-00:00:12
40-44
2
00:18:06
Female
15
TBS Cycling
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
30.1 km/h
00:31:49
202
2
04:44:10
178
2
03:32:00
163
1
204
75
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #75
Female 40-44
09:54:00
09:54:00
3
(21)
+00:00:00
40-44
3
01:24:19
Female
21
TBS Cycling
4
IDN
IDN
264.7
26.7 km/h
00:32:39
206
3
05:20:21
206
3
04:01:00
201
3
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
40-44
Female
X speed
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:30:15
04:10:18
00:00:00
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
264.7
00:33:27
00:33:27
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
264.7
44
440
Pierre-Alain Scherwey
Pierre-Alain Scherwey #440
Male 40-44
07:07:50
07:07:50
1
(44)
+00:00:00
40-44
1
Male
44
Allied World Treknology3
4
SIN
SWZ
264.7
37.1 km/h
00:23:25
1
1
03:37:23
49
19
03:07:02
80
4
47
397
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #397
Male 40-44
07:08:00
07:08:00
2
(47)
-00:00:30
40-44
2
00:00:10
Male
47
MIVRO
1
JPN
JPN
264.7
37.1 km/h
00:24:12
11
4
03:37:18
34
5
03:07:00
77
1
48
400
Edward Cork
Edward Cork #400
Male 40-44
07:08:20
07:08:20
3
(48)
-00:00:28
40-44
3
00:00:30
Male
48
Chain's Sprockets
2
CHN
GBR
264.7
37.1 km/h
00:24:30
15
6
03:37:18
36
7
03:07:00
78
2
50
410
Michael Kleinwort
Michael Kleinwort #410
Male 40-44
07:08:35
07:08:35
4
(50)
-00:00:12
40-44
4
00:00:45
Male
50
MatadorRACING
4
HKG
GBR
264.7
37.1 km/h
00:24:21
13
5
03:37:18
40
11
03:07:08
83
7
51
388
Marc Tzivelekas
Marc Tzivelekas #388
Male 40-44
07:08:37
07:08:37
5
(51)
+00:00:00
40-44
5
00:00:47
Male
51
4T2
3
SIN
GBR
264.7
37.1 km/h
00:24:08
9
2
03:37:18
30
1
03:07:11
84
8
52
390
Rony Gandawijaya
Rony Gandawijaya #390
Male 40-44
07:08:51
07:08:51
6
(52)
+00:00:00
40-44
6
00:01:01
Male
52
RS Team
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
37.0 km/h
00:24:12
10
3
03:37:18
31
2
03:07:21
86
10
58
392
Benjamin Farnsworth
Benjamin Farnsworth #392
Male 40-44
07:09:24
07:09:24
7
(58)
+00:00:00
40-44
7
00:01:34
Male
58
MatadorRACING
5
SIN
GBR
264.7
37.0 km/h
00:24:40
20
7
03:37:23
48
18
03:07:21
87
11
59
408
Margus Uprus
Margus Uprus #408
Male 40-44
07:09:32
07:09:32
8
(59)
-00:00:06
40-44
8
00:01:42
Male
59
Greyhounds
1
SIN
SWE
264.7
37.0 km/h
00:24:59
25
9
03:37:18
38
9
03:07:21
88
12
61
403
Christopher Reynolds
Christopher Reynolds #403
Male 40-44
07:09:38
07:09:38
9
(61)
+00:00:00
40-44
9
00:01:48
Male
61
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
11
HKG
AUS
264.7
37.0 km/h
00:25:17
33
10
03:37:18
37
8
03:07:03
81
5
63
409
Tim Wilcox
Tim Wilcox #409
Male 40-44
07:09:55
07:09:55
10
(63)
+00:00:00
40-44
10
00:02:05
Male
63
Roval Racing
6
CHN
GBR
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:25:37
43
12
03:37:18
39
10
03:07:00
79
3
64
414
Michael Naert
Michael Naert #414
Male 40-44
07:10:11
07:10:11
11
(64)
+00:00:00
40-44
11
00:02:21
Male
64
MatadorRACING
6
SIN
BEL
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:25:32
41
11
03:37:18
41
12
03:07:21
89
13
65
431
James Sutton
James Sutton #431
Male 40-44
07:10:21
07:10:21
12
(65)
+00:00:00
40-44
12
00:02:31
Male
65
Fry Group Unfound Racing
2
HKG
GBR
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:25:59
54
13
03:37:18
44
15
03:07:04
82
6
68
399
Wesley Hughes
Wesley Hughes #399
Male 40-44
07:10:33
07:10:33
13
(68)
+00:00:00
40-44
13
00:02:43
Male
68
Integrated Riding Racing Team
4
SIN
GBR
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:24:56
24
8
03:37:18
35
6
03:08:19
94
16
69
394
Thomas Schulz
Thomas Schulz #394
Male 40-44
07:10:56
07:10:56
14
(69)
+00:00:00
40-44
14
00:03:06
Male
69
Integrated Riding Racing Team
5
SIN
GER
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:26:23
66
15
03:37:18
32
3
03:07:15
85
9
71
420
Felipe Recio
Felipe Recio #420
Male 40-44
07:10:58
07:10:58
15
(71)
+00:00:00
40-44
15
00:03:08
Male
71
Paco Tora Concap
3
CHN
ESP
264.7
36.9 km/h
00:26:19
64
14
03:37:18
42
13
03:07:21
90
14
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (315 items)