Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Start
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1321
Abdul Sharapov
Abdul Sharapov #1321
Male Male
DNF
DNF
Male
Male
Yale-NUS Cycling
SIN
UZB
00:48:10
14.9 km/h
1317
Tayyab Khan
Tayyab Khan #1317
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Team SCB
SIN
GBR
1318
Angga Ari Saputra
Angga Ari Saputra #1318
Male Male
Query
Query
Male
Male
Team Snepac
IDN
IDN
01:28:38
12.2 km/h
1238
Ee Kwang Han
Ee Kwang Han #1238
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1239
Eddie Lee Si Ming
Eddie Lee Si Ming #1239
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1234
Tim Judge
Tim Judge #1234
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
GBR
1235
Russell Martin
Russell Martin #1235
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
GBR
1236
Wim Van Eyken
Wim Van Eyken #1236
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
BEL
1249
Robin Tan
Robin Tan #1249
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1250
Pravinchand Venkitachalam
Pravinchand Venkitachalam #1250
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
IND
1226
Adam Crossman
Adam Crossman #1226
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Team SCB
SIN
GBR
1227
Nicholas Pyrih
Nicholas Pyrih #1227
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Team SCB
SIN
AUS
1223
Orcun Tezel
Orcun Tezel #1223
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Rapha
SIN
TUR
1224
Nicholas Lee
Nicholas Lee #1224
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Rapha
SIN
NZL
1229
Joshua Smee
Joshua Smee #1229
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
AUS
1230
Knud Mikael Thalund
Knud Mikael Thalund #1230
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
MAL
DEN
1231
Kum Yun Choo
Kum Yun Choo #1231
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
SIN
SIN
1216
Flisly Moh
Flisly Moh #1216
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Mighty Riders
IDN
IDN
1220
Delvin Hartoko
Delvin Hartoko #1220
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
Mighty Riders
IDN
ISL
1204
Prem Chandiramani
Prem Chandiramani #1204
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
FTB Cycling
SIN
SIN
1200
Rick Pratt
Rick Pratt #1200
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
ANZA
SIN
AUS
1201
Brendon Hawley
Brendon Hawley #1201
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
ANZA
SIN
ZAF
1202
Nicholas Richmond
Nicholas Richmond #1202
Male Male
DNS
DNS
Male
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
9
1307
Kaori Kato
Kaori Kato #1307
Female Female
01:48:06
01:48:06
1
(1)
Female
1
Female
1
SIN
JPN
30.5 km/h
00:21:20
33.7 km/h
4
1
1
00:27:42
32.5 km/h
18
3
3
00:34:42
31.1 km/h
9
2
2
11
1180
Vannessa Sim
Vannessa Sim #1180
Female Female
01:49:34
01:49:34
2
(2)
Female
2
00:01:27
Female
2
SIN
30.1 km/h
00:23:22
30.8 km/h
20
3
3
00:26:39
33.8 km/h
13
2
2
00:35:59
30.0 km/h
14
3
3
19
1299
Viktoria Zlomanova
Viktoria Zlomanova #1299
Female Female
01:53:06
01:53:06
3
(3)
Female
3
00:04:59
Female
3
Yale-NUS Cycling
1
SIN
RUS
29.2 km/h
00:23:23
30.8 km/h
24
4
4
00:26:38
33.8 km/h
9
1
1
00:37:57
28.5 km/h
21
4
4
24
1297
Frieda Wolmarans
Frieda Wolmarans #1297
Female Female
01:55:42
01:55:42
4
(4)
Female
4
00:07:36
Female
4
MetaSport
1
SIN
ZAF
28.5 km/h
00:25:41
28.0 km/h
46
10
10
00:29:47
30.2 km/h
29
5
5
00:34:16
31.5 km/h
6
1
1
25
1183
Sarah Kerrigan
Sarah Kerrigan #1183
Female Female
01:57:12
01:57:12
5
(5)
Female
5
00:09:06
Female
5
Team Next Stage
1
SIN
GBR
28.2 km/h
00:23:23
30.8 km/h
25
5
5
00:28:53
31.2 km/h
24
4
4
00:38:00
28.4 km/h
23
5
5
29
1301
Ung Socheata
Ung Socheata #1301
Female Female
02:00:32
02:00:32
6
(6)
Female
6
00:12:26
Female
6
SIN
CMB
27.4 km/h
00:22:13
32.4 km/h
11
2
2
00:30:06
29.9 km/h
31
6
6
00:39:24
27.4 km/h
32
8
8
33
54
Michelle Cordon
Michelle Cordon #54
Female Female
02:01:23
02:01:23
7
(7)
Female
7
00:13:17
Female
7
ANZA
2
SIN
AUS
27.2 km/h
00:23:43
30.3 km/h
32
7
7
00:30:31
29.5 km/h
34
7
7
00:39:12
27.5 km/h
30
6
6
36
1184
Marta Kucmierz
Marta Kucmierz #1184
Female Female
02:05:32
02:05:32
8
(8)
Female
8
00:17:26
Female
8
West Coast Riders
1
SIN
POL
26.3 km/h
00:23:42
30.4 km/h
31
6
6
00:33:02
27.2 km/h
55
9
9
00:39:16
27.5 km/h
31
7
7
48
1198
Julie Platt
Julie Platt #1198
Female Female
02:11:45
02:11:45
9
(9)
Female
9
00:23:39
Female
9
MAL
IRL
25.0 km/h
00:23:46
30.3 km/h
36
8
8
00:32:32
27.7 km/h
53
8
8
00:42:23
25.5 km/h
50
9
9
49
1194
Betty Siu
Betty Siu #1194
Female Female
02:13:10
02:13:10
10
(10)
Female
10
00:25:03
Female
10
CHN
SWE
24.8 km/h
00:24:27
29.4 km/h
39
9
9
00:35:05
25.6 km/h
65
14
14
00:43:41
24.7 km/h
55
10
10
52
1311
Rebecca Burton
Rebecca Burton #1311
Female Female
02:15:16
02:15:16
11
(11)
Female
11
00:27:10
Female
11
SIN
GBR
24.4 km/h
00:26:30
27.2 km/h
52
11
11
00:33:04
27.2 km/h
56
10
10
00:44:07
24.5 km/h
58
11
11
61
1312
Wei Shan Heng
Wei Shan Heng #1312
Female Female
02:20:42
02:20:42
12
(12)
Female
12
00:32:36
Female
12
SIN
SIN
23.5 km/h
00:27:01
26.6 km/h
57
12
12
00:34:13
26.3 km/h
61
13
13
00:45:02
24.0 km/h
61
12
12
64
1296
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #1296
Female Female
02:21:20
02:21:20
13
(13)
Female
13
00:33:14
Female
13
International Cycling Executives (ICE)
2
SIN
AUS
23.3 km/h
00:28:41
25.1 km/h
71
16
16
00:35:14
25.5 km/h
68
15
15
00:45:55
23.5 km/h
65
13
13
68
1195
Tania Iva Jones
Tania Iva Jones #1195
Female Female
02:23:49
02:23:49
14
(14)
Female
14
00:35:42
Female
14
SIN
SIN
22.9 km/h
00:27:04
26.6 km/h
58
13
13
00:34:10
26.3 km/h
59
11
11
00:46:45
23.1 km/h
69
14
14
69
1291
Connie Yee-Nga Kwok
Connie Yee-Nga Kwok #1291
Female Female
02:24:03
02:24:03
15
(15)
Female
15
00:35:56
Female
15
22.9 km/h
00:27:31
26.2 km/h
63
14
14
00:34:11
26.3 km/h
60
12
12
00:47:47
22.6 km/h
71
15
15
78
1193
Dessy Diana
Dessy Diana #1193
Female Female
02:33:11
02:33:11
16
(16)
Female
16
00:45:05
Female
16
IDN
IDN
21.5 km/h
00:29:17
24.6 km/h
74
18
18
00:41:03
21.9 km/h
95
22
22
00:48:45
22.1 km/h
76
17
17
79
1182
Dwi Murni Syahfitri
Dwi Murni Syahfitri #1182
Female Female
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(17)
Female
17
00:47:34
Female
17
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
5
IDN
IDN
21.2 km/h
00:28:32
25.2 km/h
69
15
15
00:39:18
22.9 km/h
87
18
18
00:49:37
21.8 km/h
81
18
18
82
1189
Christina Lee
Christina Lee #1189
Female Female
02:37:22
02:37:22
18
(18)
Female
18
00:49:15
Female
18
SIN
SIN
21.0 km/h
00:29:02
24.8 km/h
73
17
17
00:38:35
23.3 km/h
84
16
16
00:51:59
20.8 km/h
87
21
21
85
1300
Cassidy Clark
Cassidy Clark #1300
Female Female
02:38:38
02:38:38
19
(19)
Female
19
00:50:32
Female
19
Yale-NUS Cycling
4
SIN
USA
20.8 km/h
00:33:19
21.6 km/h
89
22
22
00:40:22
22.3 km/h
93
20
20
00:48:21
22.3 km/h
75
16
16
90
1309
Wai Leng Chin
Wai Leng Chin #1309
Female Female
02:41:26
02:41:26
20
(20)
Female
20
00:53:20
Female
20
SIN
SIN
20.4 km/h
00:32:03
22.5 km/h
84
21
21
00:40:39
22.1 km/h
94
21
21
00:50:55
21.2 km/h
84
19
19
91
1188
Jaime Li Jiayan
Jaime Li Jiayan #1188
Female Female
02:42:40
02:42:40
21
(21)
Female
21
00:54:34
Female
21
SIN
SIN
20.3 km/h
00:30:23
23.7 km/h
78
19
19
00:38:53
23.1 km/h
85
17
17
00:51:50
20.8 km/h
86
20
20
96
1186
Siok Leng Yeo
Siok Leng Yeo #1186
Female Female
02:45:55
02:45:55
22
(22)
Female
22
00:57:48
Female
22
SIN
SIN
19.9 km/h
00:31:40
22.7 km/h
83
20
20
00:39:32
22.8 km/h
89
19
19
00:53:39
20.1 km/h
90
22
22
99
1310
Heewon Shin
Heewon Shin #1310
Female Female
03:03:51
03:03:51
23
(23)
Female
23
01:15:45
Female
23
SIN
KOR
17.9 km/h
00:34:31
20.9 km/h
94
23
23
00:44:09
20.4 km/h
98
23
23
00:59:59
18.0 km/h
98
23
23
101
1305
Irene Tan
Irene Tan #1305
Female Female
03:32:13
03:32:13
24
(24)
Female
24
01:44:07
Female
24
SIN
SIN
15.5 km/h
00:40:31
17.8 km/h
100
24
24
00:50:03
18.0 km/h
100
24
24
01:09:27
15.5 km/h
99
24
24
1306
Jacqueline Low
Jacqueline Low #1306
Female Female
DNF
DNF
Female
Female
SIN
SIN
00:52:28
13.7 km/h
01:04:07
14.0 km/h
1308
Joanne Teo
Joanne Teo #1308
Female Female
DNS
DNS
Female
Female
SIN
SIN
1302
Nattiya Hothong
Nattiya Hothong #1302
Female Female
DNS
DNS
Female
Female
SIN
THI
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)