Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
12.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
127
56
Lucy Richardson
Lucy Richardson #56
Female 35-39
00:27:35
00:27:35
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
GBR
GBR
36.3 km/h
00:20:20
36.0 km/h
126
1
1
00:07:15
37.2 km/h
145
2
2
135
48
Annemiek Stegehuis
Annemiek Stegehuis #48
Female 35-39
00:27:44
00:27:44
2
(2)
35-39
2
00:00:09
Female
2
Paco Tora Concap
4
CHN
NED
36.1 km/h
00:20:34
35.6 km/h
137
3
4
00:07:10
37.7 km/h
136
1
1
142
55
Yann Kai Oh
Yann Kai Oh #55
Female 35-39
00:27:56
00:27:56
3
(3)
35-39
3
00:00:20
Female
3
Project 852
4
HKG
MAL
35.9 km/h
00:20:34
35.6 km/h
136
2
3
00:07:21
36.7 km/h
167
3
3
144
94
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #94
Female 55-59
00:27:58
00:27:58
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
4T2
10
AUS
AUS
35.8 km/h
00:20:30
35.7 km/h
132
1
2
00:07:27
36.2 km/h
185
1
4
173
35
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #35
Female 19-34
00:28:38
00:28:38
1
(5)
19-34
1
Female
5
Rapha
4
GBR
CZE
35.0 km/h
00:21:05
34.7 km/h
163
1
5
00:07:33
35.7 km/h
199
2
6
174
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
00:28:40
00:28:40
2
(6)
19-34
2
00:00:01
Female
6
MatadorRACING
9
SIN
SIN
34.9 km/h
00:21:11
34.6 km/h
170
2
6
00:07:29
36.1 km/h
189
1
5
192
74
Vicki Goodwin
Vicki Goodwin #74
Female 40-44
00:29:05
00:29:05
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
ANZA
15
CHE
GBR
34.4 km/h
00:21:16
34.4 km/h
172
1
7
00:07:49
34.5 km/h
230
1
12
193
82
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #82
Female 45-49
00:29:07
00:29:07
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Integrated Riding Racing Team
17
SIN
SIN
34.4 km/h
00:21:21
34.3 km/h
182
1
8
00:07:45
34.8 km/h
220
1
9
200
46
Yukari Minohara
Yukari Minohara #46
Female 35-39
00:29:11
00:29:11
4
(9)
35-39
4
00:01:35
Female
9
JPN
JPN
34.3 km/h
00:21:27
34.1 km/h
186
4
9
00:07:44
34.9 km/h
219
4
8
203
29
Chelsie Tan
Chelsie Tan #29
Female 19-34
00:29:17
00:29:17
3
(10)
19-34
3
00:00:38
Female
10
BikeLabz Racing Team
2
SIN
SIN
34.2 km/h
00:21:31
34.0 km/h
194
3
10
00:07:45
34.8 km/h
221
3
10
209
51
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #51
Female 35-39
00:29:26
00:29:26
5
(11)
35-39
5
00:01:50
Female
11
SIN
PHI
34.0 km/h
00:21:34
33.9 km/h
197
5
11
00:07:51
34.3 km/h
238
6
14
213
50
Cora Van Laer
Cora Van Laer #50
Female 35-39
00:29:30
00:29:30
6
(12)
35-39
6
00:01:54
Female
12
Project 852
5
HKG
BEL
34.0 km/h
00:21:42
33.7 km/h
204
6
12
00:07:47
34.7 km/h
223
5
11
214
88
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #88
Female 50-54
00:29:30
00:29:30
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
AUS
GBR
34.0 km/h
00:21:50
33.5 km/h
211
1
14
00:07:40
35.2 km/h
214
1
7
217
83
Louise Shaw
Louise Shaw #83
Female 45-49
00:29:34
00:29:34
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:00:26
Female
14
AUS
GBR
33.9 km/h
00:21:43
33.7 km/h
207
2
13
00:07:50
34.4 km/h
233
2
13
235
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
00:30:15
00:30:15
2
(15)
40-44
2
00:01:09
Female
15
X speed
1
AUS
AUS
33.1 km/h
00:22:11
33.0 km/h
225
2
15
00:08:03
33.5 km/h
251
2
15
238
53
Stella Chen He
Stella Chen He #53
Female 35-39
00:30:28
00:30:28
7
(16)
35-39
7
00:02:52
Female
16
4T2
12
SIN
CHN
32.9 km/h
00:22:24
32.7 km/h
230
7
16
00:08:04
33.4 km/h
253
7
16
249
33
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #33
Female 19-34
00:31:04
00:31:04
4
(17)
19-34
4
00:02:25
Female
17
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
2
SIN
GBR
32.3 km/h
00:22:55
31.9 km/h
246
6
19
00:08:08
33.2 km/h
258
4
18
251
27
Nicolette Tan
Nicolette Tan #27
Female 19-34
00:31:08
00:31:08
5
(18)
19-34
5
00:02:30
Female
18
Flat Mandai Society
2
SIN
SIN
32.2 km/h
00:22:45
32.2 km/h
243
5
18
00:08:23
32.2 km/h
277
5
23
254
49
Stephanie Lim
Stephanie Lim #49
Female 35-39
00:31:14
00:31:14
8
(19)
35-39
8
00:03:38
Female
19
ANZA
21
SIN
AUS
32.1 km/h
00:23:04
31.7 km/h
251
8
20
00:08:09
33.1 km/h
259
8
19
255
26
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #26
Female 19-34
00:31:18
00:31:18
6
(20)
19-34
6
00:02:40
Female
20
4T2
13
SIN
AUS
32.0 km/h
00:22:40
32.3 km/h
239
4
17
00:08:38
31.3 km/h
285
7
27
260
90
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #90
Female 50-54
00:31:42
00:31:42
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:02:11
Female
21
Integrated Riding Racing Team
18
SIN
AUS
31.6 km/h
00:23:26
31.2 km/h
260
2
22
00:08:16
32.6 km/h
270
2
21
262
93
Carol Baker
Carol Baker #93
Female 55-59
00:31:44
00:31:44
2
(22)
55-59
2
00:03:46
Female
22
AUS
AUS
31.6 km/h
00:23:17
31.4 km/h
257
2
21
00:08:26
32.0 km/h
279
2
25
266
77
Helen Susanto
Helen Susanto #77
Female 40-44
00:31:49
00:31:49
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:02:43
Female
23
TBS Cycling
1
IDN
IDN
31.5 km/h
00:23:41
30.9 km/h
266
3
23
00:08:07
33.2 km/h
256
3
17
273
34
Teena Zhang
Teena Zhang #34
Female 19-34
00:32:15
00:32:15
7
(24)
19-34
7
00:03:36
Female
24
MatadorRACING
11
SIN
AUS
31.1 km/h
00:23:47
30.8 km/h
267
7
24
00:08:27
31.9 km/h
280
6
26
275
75
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #75
Female 40-44
00:32:39
00:32:39
4
(25)
40-44
4
00:03:33
Female
25
TBS Cycling
2
IDN
IDN
30.7 km/h
00:24:13
30.2 km/h
275
4
26
00:08:25
32.0 km/h
278
5
24
276
81
Sherilyn Mathewson
Sherilyn Mathewson #81
Female 45-49
00:32:39
00:32:39
3
(26)
45-49
3
00:03:32
Female
26
AUS
AUS
30.7 km/h
00:23:57
30.5 km/h
270
3
25
00:08:41
31.1 km/h
288
3
29
279
71
Kumi Hayase
Kumi Hayase #71
Female 40-44
00:33:02
00:33:02
5
(27)
40-44
5
00:03:56
Female
27
JPN
JPN
30.3 km/h
00:24:52
29.4 km/h
285
6
30
00:08:09
33.1 km/h
260
4
20
284
57
Sonja Agustina
Sonja Agustina #57
Female 35-39
00:33:24
00:33:24
9
(28)
35-39
9
00:05:48
Female
28
TBS Cycling
3
IDN
IDN
30.0 km/h
00:24:33
29.8 km/h
279
9
27
00:08:50
30.5 km/h
293
11
31
285
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
00:33:27
00:33:27
6
(29)
40-44
6
00:04:21
Female
29
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
3
SIN
FRA
30.0 km/h
00:24:35
29.8 km/h
281
5
28
00:08:51
30.5 km/h
294
6
32
288
54
Michelle Cordon
Michelle Cordon #54
Female 35-39
00:33:40
00:33:40
10
(30)
35-39
10
00:06:05
Female
30
ANZA
23
SIN
AUS
29.8 km/h
00:24:55
29.4 km/h
287
10
31
00:08:45
30.8 km/h
289
10
30
291
32
Ferina Fransiska
Ferina Fransiska #32
Female 19-34
00:34:01
00:34:01
8
(31)
+00:00:30
19-34
8
00:05:22
Female
31
TBS Cycling
4
IDN
IDN
29.5 km/h
00:24:51
29.5 km/h
284
8
29
00:08:40
31.1 km/h
286
8
28
294
89
Lilian Rasmussen
Lilian Rasmussen #89
Female 50-54
00:34:56
00:34:56
3
(32)
50-54
3
00:05:26
Female
32
IDN
DEN
28.7 km/h
00:25:41
28.5 km/h
294
3
32
00:09:15
29.1 km/h
298
3
33
296
52
Jayatri Cortine
Jayatri Cortine #52
Female 35-39
00:35:09
00:35:09
11
(33)
35-39
11
00:07:33
Female
33
TBS Cycling
5
IDN
IDN
28.5 km/h
00:26:50
27.3 km/h
299
11
34
00:08:18
32.5 km/h
272
9
22
301
47
Adhityani Putri
Adhityani Putri #47
Female 35-39
00:36:07
00:36:07
12
(34)
35-39
12
00:08:31
Female
34
TBS Cycling
6
IDN
IDN
27.7 km/h
00:26:50
27.3 km/h
300
12
35
00:09:16
29.1 km/h
299
12
34
303
31
Ekaterina Naryshkina
Ekaterina Naryshkina #31
Female 19-34
00:36:33
00:36:33
9
(35)
19-34
9
00:07:54
Female
35
Integrated Riding Racing Team
20
SIN
RUS
27.4 km/h
00:26:45
27.3 km/h
298
9
33
00:09:47
27.6 km/h
303
9
35
306
92
Philippa Obrien
Philippa Obrien #92
Female 55-59
00:41:34
00:41:34
3
(36)
55-59
3
00:13:36
Female
36
GBR
GBR
24.1 km/h
00:31:02
23.6 km/h
306
3
36
00:10:32
25.6 km/h
305
3
36
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
DNS
DNS
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
1
440
Pierre-Alain Scherwey
Pierre-Alain Scherwey #440
Male 40-44
00:23:25
00:23:25
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
Allied World Treknology3
1
SIN
SWZ
42.8 km/h
00:17:23
42.1 km/h
4
1
4
00:06:01
44.8 km/h
1
1
1
2
245
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #245
Male 35-39
00:23:26
00:23:26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
Roval Racing
1
USA
USA
42.7 km/h
00:17:13
42.5 km/h
3
2
3
00:06:13
43.4 km/h
6
1
6
3
129
Thomas Thrall
Thomas Thrall #129
Male 19-34
00:23:29
00:23:29
1
(3)
19-34
1
Male
3
MatadorRACING
1
SIN
CAN
42.7 km/h
00:17:12
42.5 km/h
2
1
2
00:06:16
43.0 km/h
12
3
12
4
560
Michael Anthes
Michael Anthes #560
Male 45-49
00:23:53
00:23:53
1
(4)
45-49
1
Male
4
Roval Racing
2
CHN
GER
41.9 km/h
00:17:47
41.1 km/h
9
2
9
00:06:05
44.3 km/h
2
1
2
5
563
Clinton Leong
Clinton Leong #563
Male 45-49
00:23:53
00:23:53
2
(5)
45-49
2
00:00:00
Male
5
Project 852
1
AUS
AUS
41.9 km/h
00:17:45
41.2 km/h
6
1
6
00:06:08
43.9 km/h
3
2
3
6
260
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #260
Male 35-39
00:23:57
00:23:57
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:30
Male
6
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
1
SIN
GER
41.8 km/h
00:17:38
41.5 km/h
5
3
5
00:06:18
42.8 km/h
15
4
15
7
281
Reuben Bakker
Reuben Bakker #281
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:00:32
Male
7
Allied World Treknology3
2
SIN
USA
41.8 km/h
00:17:45
41.2 km/h
7
4
7
00:06:13
43.3 km/h
7
2
7
8
289
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #289
Male 35-39
00:24:03
00:24:03
4
(8)
35-39
4
00:00:36
Male
8
Project 852
2
HKG
BEL
41.7 km/h
00:17:46
41.2 km/h
8
5
8
00:06:17
42.9 km/h
13
3
13
9
127
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo #127
Male 19-34
00:24:03
00:24:03
2
(9)
19-34
2
00:00:33
Male
9
KGB
1
IDN
IDN
41.7 km/h
00:17:47
41.1 km/h
10
2
10
00:06:15
43.1 km/h
8
1
8
10
388
Marc Tzivelekas
Marc Tzivelekas #388
Male 40-44
00:24:08
00:24:08
2
(10)
40-44
2
00:00:42
Male
10
4T2
1
SIN
GBR
41.5 km/h
00:17:55
40.8 km/h
14
4
14
00:06:12
43.5 km/h
5
3
5
11
397
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #397
Male 40-44
00:24:12
00:24:12
3
(11)
40-44
3
00:00:47
Male
11
MIVRO
1
JPN
JPN
41.4 km/h
00:17:53
40.9 km/h
12
2
12
00:06:19
42.7 km/h
17
6
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)