Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
12.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
174
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
00:28:40
00:28:40
2
(6)
19-34
2
00:00:01
Female
6
MatadorRACING
9
SIN
SIN
34.9 km/h
00:21:11
34.6 km/h
170
2
6
00:07:29
36.1 km/h
189
1
5
135
48
Annemiek Stegehuis
Annemiek Stegehuis #48
Female 35-39
00:27:44
00:27:44
2
(2)
35-39
2
00:00:09
Female
2
Paco Tora Concap
4
CHN
NED
36.1 km/h
00:20:34
35.6 km/h
137
3
4
00:07:10
37.7 km/h
136
1
1
192
74
Vicki Goodwin
Vicki Goodwin #74
Female 40-44
00:29:05
00:29:05
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
ANZA
15
CHE
GBR
34.4 km/h
00:21:16
34.4 km/h
172
1
7
00:07:49
34.5 km/h
230
1
12
193
82
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #82
Female 45-49
00:29:07
00:29:07
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Integrated Riding Racing Team
17
SIN
SIN
34.4 km/h
00:21:21
34.3 km/h
182
1
8
00:07:45
34.8 km/h
220
1
9
214
88
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #88
Female 50-54
00:29:30
00:29:30
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
AUS
GBR
34.0 km/h
00:21:50
33.5 km/h
211
1
14
00:07:40
35.2 km/h
214
1
7
144
94
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #94
Female 55-59
00:27:58
00:27:58
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
4T2
10
AUS
AUS
35.8 km/h
00:20:30
35.7 km/h
132
1
2
00:07:27
36.2 km/h
185
1
4
9
127
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo #127
Male 19-34
00:24:03
00:24:03
2
(9)
19-34
2
00:00:33
Male
9
KGB
1
IDN
IDN
41.7 km/h
00:17:47
41.1 km/h
10
2
10
00:06:15
43.1 km/h
8
1
8
2
245
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #245
Male 35-39
00:23:26
00:23:26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
Roval Racing
1
USA
USA
42.7 km/h
00:17:13
42.5 km/h
3
2
3
00:06:13
43.4 km/h
6
1
6
1
440
Pierre-Alain Scherwey
Pierre-Alain Scherwey #440
Male 40-44
00:23:25
00:23:25
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
Allied World Treknology3
1
SIN
SWZ
42.8 km/h
00:17:23
42.1 km/h
4
1
4
00:06:01
44.8 km/h
1
1
1
4
560
Michael Anthes
Michael Anthes #560
Male 45-49
00:23:53
00:23:53
1
(4)
45-49
1
Male
4
Roval Racing
2
CHN
GER
41.9 km/h
00:17:47
41.1 km/h
9
2
9
00:06:05
44.3 km/h
2
1
2
13
685
Liam Kelly
Liam Kelly #685
Male 50-54
00:24:19
00:24:19
1
(13)
50-54
1
Male
13
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
2
AUS
AUS
41.2 km/h
00:18:03
40.5 km/h
18
1
18
00:06:16
43.1 km/h
10
1
10
27
738
Nick Adamus
Nick Adamus #738
Male 55-59
00:24:51
00:24:51
1
(27)
55-59
1
Male
27
Project 852
3
HKG
CHE
40.3 km/h
00:18:29
39.6 km/h
35
1
35
00:06:21
42.4 km/h
19
1
19
64
771
G Matthew Sheridan
G Matthew Sheridan #771
Male 60-64
00:25:54
00:25:54
1
(64)
60-64
1
Male
64
4T2
5
SIN
USA
38.7 km/h
00:19:20
37.8 km/h
71
1
71
00:06:33
41.2 km/h
37
1
37
236
791
Eddie Mclean
Eddie Mclean #791
Male 65-69
00:30:26
00:30:26
1
(221)
65-69
1
Male
221
Geylang Cycling Team
1
MAL
GBR
32.9 km/h
00:23:04
31.7 km/h
250
1
231
00:07:22
36.6 km/h
171
1
168
206
798
Russell Bell
Russell Bell #798
Male 70-74
00:29:22
00:29:22
1
(196)
70-74
1
Male
196
IND
GBR
34.1 km/h
00:21:52
33.5 km/h
213
1
199
00:07:29
36.0 km/h
190
1
185
269
795
Phil Finnimore
Phil Finnimore #795
Male 70-74
00:32:02
00:32:02
2
(246)
70-74
2
00:02:40
Male
246
ANZA
22
SIN
AUS
31.3 km/h
00:24:06
30.4 km/h
273
2
248
00:07:55
34.0 km/h
244
2
230
297
792
Peter Taylor
Peter Taylor #792
Male 65-69
00:35:09
00:35:09
2
(264)
65-69
2
00:04:43
Male
264
SIN
GBR
28.5 km/h
00:26:14
27.9 km/h
296
2
264
00:08:54
30.3 km/h
295
2
263
89
776
Trevor Hyde
Trevor Hyde #776
Male 60-64
00:26:33
00:26:33
2
(89)
60-64
2
00:00:39
Male
89
Sutherland Shire Cycling Club
1
AUS
AUS
37.7 km/h
00:19:47
37.0 km/h
98
2
98
00:06:45
40.0 km/h
66
2
66
56
743
Alan Bradley
Alan Bradley #743
Male 55-59
00:25:44
00:25:44
3
(56)
55-59
3
00:00:52
Male
56
Integrated Riding Racing Team
5
SIN
AUS
38.9 km/h
00:19:13
38.1 km/h
65
3
65
00:06:30
41.5 km/h
30
2
30
20
680
Chris Glasby
Chris Glasby #680
Male 50-54
00:24:32
00:24:32
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:00:12
Male
20
AUS
AUS
40.8 km/h
00:18:14
40.1 km/h
26
2
26
00:06:17
42.9 km/h
14
2
14
5
563
Clinton Leong
Clinton Leong #563
Male 45-49
00:23:53
00:23:53
2
(5)
45-49
2
00:00:00
Male
5
Project 852
1
AUS
AUS
41.9 km/h
00:17:45
41.2 km/h
6
1
6
00:06:08
43.9 km/h
3
2
3
7
281
Reuben Bakker
Reuben Bakker #281
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:00:32
Male
7
Allied World Treknology3
2
SIN
USA
41.8 km/h
00:17:45
41.2 km/h
7
4
7
00:06:13
43.3 km/h
7
2
7
14
410
Michael Kleinwort
Michael Kleinwort #410
Male 40-44
00:24:21
00:24:21
5
(14)
40-44
5
00:00:56
Male
14
MatadorRACING
2
HKG
GBR
41.1 km/h
00:18:09
40.3 km/h
19
5
19
00:06:11
43.6 km/h
4
2
4
21
126
Adulwit Phosangda
Adulwit Phosangda #126
Male 19-34
00:24:34
00:24:34
5
(21)
19-34
5
00:01:04
Male
21
Aero Up X Royal Thai Police Cycling
1
THI
THI
40.8 km/h
00:18:18
40.0 km/h
28
7
28
00:06:16
43.1 km/h
9
2
9
262
93
Carol Baker
Carol Baker #93
Female 55-59
00:31:44
00:31:44
2
(22)
55-59
2
00:03:46
Female
22
AUS
AUS
31.6 km/h
00:23:17
31.4 km/h
257
2
21
00:08:26
32.0 km/h
279
2
25
260
90
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #90
Female 50-54
00:31:42
00:31:42
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:02:11
Female
21
Integrated Riding Racing Team
18
SIN
AUS
31.6 km/h
00:23:26
31.2 km/h
260
2
22
00:08:16
32.6 km/h
270
2
21
217
83
Louise Shaw
Louise Shaw #83
Female 45-49
00:29:34
00:29:34
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:00:26
Female
14
AUS
GBR
33.9 km/h
00:21:43
33.7 km/h
207
2
13
00:07:50
34.4 km/h
233
2
13
235
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
00:30:15
00:30:15
2
(15)
40-44
2
00:01:09
Female
15
X speed
1
AUS
AUS
33.1 km/h
00:22:11
33.0 km/h
225
2
15
00:08:03
33.5 km/h
251
2
15
127
56
Lucy Richardson
Lucy Richardson #56
Female 35-39
00:27:35
00:27:35
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
GBR
GBR
36.3 km/h
00:20:20
36.0 km/h
126
1
1
00:07:15
37.2 km/h
145
2
2
173
35
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #35
Female 19-34
00:28:38
00:28:38
1
(5)
19-34
1
Female
5
Rapha
4
GBR
CZE
35.0 km/h
00:21:05
34.7 km/h
163
1
5
00:07:33
35.7 km/h
199
2
6
203
29
Chelsie Tan
Chelsie Tan #29
Female 19-34
00:29:17
00:29:17
3
(10)
19-34
3
00:00:38
Female
10
BikeLabz Racing Team
2
SIN
SIN
34.2 km/h
00:21:31
34.0 km/h
194
3
10
00:07:45
34.8 km/h
221
3
10
266
77
Helen Susanto
Helen Susanto #77
Female 40-44
00:31:49
00:31:49
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:02:43
Female
23
TBS Cycling
1
IDN
IDN
31.5 km/h
00:23:41
30.9 km/h
266
3
23
00:08:07
33.2 km/h
256
3
17
276
81
Sherilyn Mathewson
Sherilyn Mathewson #81
Female 45-49
00:32:39
00:32:39
3
(26)
45-49
3
00:03:32
Female
26
AUS
AUS
30.7 km/h
00:23:57
30.5 km/h
270
3
25
00:08:41
31.1 km/h
288
3
29
306
92
Philippa Obrien
Philippa Obrien #92
Female 55-59
00:41:34
00:41:34
3
(36)
55-59
3
00:13:36
Female
36
GBR
GBR
24.1 km/h
00:31:02
23.6 km/h
306
3
36
00:10:32
25.6 km/h
305
3
36
294
89
Lilian Rasmussen
Lilian Rasmussen #89
Female 50-54
00:34:56
00:34:56
3
(32)
50-54
3
00:05:26
Female
32
IDN
DEN
28.7 km/h
00:25:41
28.5 km/h
294
3
32
00:09:15
29.1 km/h
298
3
33
142
55
Yann Kai Oh
Yann Kai Oh #55
Female 35-39
00:27:56
00:27:56
3
(3)
35-39
3
00:00:20
Female
3
Project 852
4
HKG
MAL
35.9 km/h
00:20:34
35.6 km/h
136
2
3
00:07:21
36.7 km/h
167
3
3
3
129
Thomas Thrall
Thomas Thrall #129
Male 19-34
00:23:29
00:23:29
1
(3)
19-34
1
Male
3
MatadorRACING
1
SIN
CAN
42.7 km/h
00:17:12
42.5 km/h
2
1
2
00:06:16
43.0 km/h
12
3
12
8
289
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #289
Male 35-39
00:24:03
00:24:03
4
(8)
35-39
4
00:00:36
Male
8
Project 852
2
HKG
BEL
41.7 km/h
00:17:46
41.2 km/h
8
5
8
00:06:17
42.9 km/h
13
3
13
10
388
Marc Tzivelekas
Marc Tzivelekas #388
Male 40-44
00:24:08
00:24:08
2
(10)
40-44
2
00:00:42
Male
10
4T2
1
SIN
GBR
41.5 km/h
00:17:55
40.8 km/h
14
4
14
00:06:12
43.5 km/h
5
3
5
17
583
Ben Arnott
Ben Arnott #583
Male 45-49
00:24:26
00:24:26
3
(17)
45-49
3
00:00:33
Male
17
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
3
SIN
GBR
41.0 km/h
00:18:01
40.6 km/h
17
3
17
00:06:25
42.1 km/h
20
3
20
59
677
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #677
Male 50-54
00:25:48
00:25:48
4
(59)
50-54
4
00:01:28
Male
59
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
10
SIN
GBR
38.8 km/h
00:19:17
38.0 km/h
68
5
68
00:06:31
41.4 km/h
32
3
32
51
744
Paul Douglass
Paul Douglass #744
Male 55-59
00:25:37
00:25:37
2
(51)
55-59
2
00:00:45
Male
51
4T2
4
SIN
AUS
39.1 km/h
00:19:02
38.4 km/h
56
2
56
00:06:34
41.1 km/h
39
3
39
156
772
Masakazu Sugimoto
Masakazu Sugimoto #772
Male 60-64
00:28:14
00:28:14
3
(152)
60-64
3
00:02:20
Male
152
Team Next Stage
2
JPN
JPN
35.5 km/h
00:21:05
34.7 km/h
165
3
160
00:07:08
37.8 km/h
129
3
129
289
797
Lersak Inchai
Lersak Inchai #797
Male 70-74
00:33:52
00:33:52
3
(259)
70-74
3
00:04:30
Male
259
THI
THI
29.6 km/h
00:25:31
28.7 km/h
292
3
261
00:08:20
32.4 km/h
275
3
253
298
796
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #796
Male 70-74
00:35:28
00:35:28
4
(265)
70-74
4
00:06:06
Male
265
Smile Asia
4
SIN
GBR
28.2 km/h
00:27:07
27.0 km/h
302
4
267
00:08:20
32.4 km/h
276
4
254
188
778
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #778
Male 60-64
00:29:04
00:29:04
6
(182)
60-64
6
00:03:10
Male
182
HKG
GBR
34.5 km/h
00:21:44
33.7 km/h
208
6
195
00:07:20
36.8 km/h
164
4
162
125
745
Jonathan Eurnshaw
Jonathan Eurnshaw #745
Male 55-59
00:27:30
00:27:30
8
(125)
55-59
8
00:02:38
Male
125
YBCORacing
1
SIN
GBR
36.4 km/h
00:20:48
35.2 km/h
151
10
147
00:06:41
40.3 km/h
56
4
56
40
582
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #582
Male 45-49
00:25:19
00:25:19
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:01:25
Male
40
Allied World Treknology3
4
SIN
JPN
39.6 km/h
00:18:52
38.8 km/h
49
7
49
00:06:27
41.8 km/h
24
4
24
63
673
Stephen Ames
Stephen Ames #673
Male 50-54
00:25:51
00:25:51
6
(63)
50-54
6
00:01:32
Male
63
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
11
SIN
GBR
38.7 km/h
00:19:19
37.9 km/h
70
6
70
00:06:31
41.3 km/h
34
4
34
28
399
Wesley Hughes
Wesley Hughes #399
Male 40-44
00:24:56
00:24:56
8
(28)
40-44
8
00:01:31
Male
28
Integrated Riding Racing Team
2
SIN
GBR
40.2 km/h
00:18:40
39.2 km/h
39
9
39
00:06:16
43.1 km/h
11
4
11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)