Mindarie Marina Swim
24 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Club to Pub
1.25km Classic
500m Splash & Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
51
18
Judy TEH
Judy TEH #18
Female 35-44
00:58:41.51
00:58:41.51
3
(23)
35-44
3
00:09:36.71
Female
23
23:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
53
Len LEFROY
Len LEFROY #53
Male 55-64
00:58:46.59
00:58:46.59
8
(29)
55-64
8
00:21:13.41
Male
29
23:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
4
Stephen SHEPPARD
Stephen SHEPPARD #4
Male 45-54
01:02:37.84
01:02:37.84
11
(30)
45-54
11
00:29:57.53
Male
30
25:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
5
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #5
Female 45-54
01:05:25.23
01:05:25.23
5
(24)
45-54
5
00:16:12.10
Female
24
26:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
37
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #37
Female 55-64
01:08:31.44
01:08:31.44
1
(25)
55-64
1
Female
25
Westcoast Masters
27:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
16
Leah DEKROO
Leah DEKROO #16
Female 45-54
01:08:48.90
01:08:48.90
6
(26)
45-54
6
00:19:35.77
Female
26
27:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
23
Michael NISBET
Michael NISBET #23
Male 35-44
01:11:47.06
01:11:47.06
5
(31)
35-44
5
00:39:15.73
Male
31
28:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
43
Russell LEWIS
Russell LEWIS #43
Male 35-44
01:11:47.16
01:11:47.16
6
(32)
35-44
6
00:39:15.83
Male
32
28:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
10
Brian STOUTE
Brian STOUTE #10
Male 65-74
01:19:17.36
01:19:17.36
2
(33)
65-74
2
00:28:18.41
Male
33
31:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
Shaun CROKER
Shaun CROKER #12
Male 35-44
DNF
DNF
35-44
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
Mathew DONELLY
Mathew DONELLY #9
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #26
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
Luca TALMESIO
Luca TALMESIO #58
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)