| Pos | Race No | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | Team | Pos In Team | Dist | Pace | Wave |
| 152 | 84 | Yara JEBRITA | Yara JEBRITA #84 Female Y08 | 00:24:28.36 | 00:24:28.36 | 15 (54) | Y08 | 15 | 00:07:50.49 | Female | 54 | McAdam | 35 | 3.3 | 7:24 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 153 | 51 | Lucy CURL | Lucy CURL #51 Female Y07 | 00:24:28.90 | 00:24:28.90 | 14 (55) | Y07 | 14 | 00:08:44.42 | Female | 55 | O'Dea | 46 | 3.3 | 7:25 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 154 | 150 | Malieth DENG | Malieth DENG #150 Male Y09 | 00:24:29.19 | 00:24:29.19 | 20 (99) | Y09 | 20 | 00:09:43.32 | Male | 99 | O'Dea | 47 | 3.3 | 7:25 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 155 | 258 | Ashlee PALOMO | Ashlee PALOMO #258 Female Y12 | 00:24:35.03 | 00:24:35.03 | 7 (56) | Y12 | 7 | 00:05:36.68 | Female | 56 | McAdam | 36 | 3.3 | 7:26 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 156 | 187 | Karen VO | Karen VO #187 Female Y11 | 00:24:35.89 | 00:24:35.89 | 10 (57) | Y11 | 10 | 00:05:58.03 | Female | 57 | Augustine | 38 | 3.3 | 7:27 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 157 | 123 | Akon UYOT | Akon UYOT #123 Female Y09 | 00:24:40.92 | 00:24:40.92 | 8 (58) | Y09 | 8 | 00:09:39.80 | Female | 58 | Augustine | 39 | 3.3 | 7:28 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 158 | 147 | Isabella TODARO | Isabella TODARO #147 Female Y09 | 00:24:40.92 | 00:24:40.92 | 9 (59) | Y09 | 9 | 00:09:39.80 | Female | 59 | O'Dea | 48 | 3.3 | 7:28 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 159 | 114 | Milan GOLO | Milan GOLO #114 Male Y09 | 00:24:57.28 | 00:24:57.28 | 21 (100) | Y09 | 21 | 00:10:11.41 | Male | 100 | Augustine | 40 | 3.3 | 7:33 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 160 | 145 | Sabah KODI | Sabah KODI #145 Female Y09 | 00:25:01.25 | 00:25:01.25 | 10 (60) | Y09 | 10 | 00:10:00.13 | Female | 60 | O'Dea | 49 | 3.3 | 7:34 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 161 | 131 | Nancy ISMAIL | Nancy ISMAIL #131 Female Y09 | 00:25:01.40 | 00:25:01.40 | 11 (61) | Y09 | 11 | 00:10:00.28 | Female | 61 | Flynn | 36 | 3.3 | 7:34 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 162 | 116 | Sara KASILILIKA | Sara KASILILIKA #116 Female Y09 | 00:25:01.46 | 00:25:01.46 | 12 (62) | Y09 | 12 | 00:10:00.34 | Female | 62 | Augustine | 41 | 3.3 | 7:34 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 163 | 165 | Paulo TIGTIG | Paulo TIGTIG #165 Male Y10 | 00:25:02.86 | 00:25:02.86 | 17 (101) | Y10 | 17 | 00:12:41.99 | Male | 101 | Augustine | 42 | 3.3 | 7:35 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 164 | 63 | Victor THANG CEU | Victor THANG CEU #63 Male Y08 | 00:25:04.36 | 00:25:04.36 | 19 (102) | Y08 | 19 | 00:11:17.61 | Male | 102 | Augustine | 43 | 3.3 | 7:35 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 165 | 20 | Za Thawng Lian VAN HAM | Za Thawng Lian VAN HAM #20 Male Y07 | 00:25:05.22 | 00:25:05.22 | 17 (103) | Y07 | 17 | 00:10:55.92 | Male | 103 | Flynn | 37 | 3.3 | 7:36 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 166 | 52 | Mel DENG | Mel DENG #52 Male Y07 | 00:25:07.31 | 00:25:07.31 | 18 (104) | Y07 | 18 | 00:10:58.01 | Male | 104 | O'Dea | 50 | 3.3 | 7:36 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 167 | 156 | Dinel BABIC | Dinel BABIC #156 Male Y10 | 00:25:13.29 | 00:25:13.29 | 18 (105) | Y10 | 18 | 00:12:52.43 | Male | 105 | Augustine | 44 | 3.3 | 7:38 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 168 | 179 | Godwin INNOCENT | Godwin INNOCENT #179 Male Y10 | 00:25:13.49 | 00:25:13.49 | 19 (106) | Y10 | 19 | 00:12:52.63 | Male | 106 | O'Dea | 51 | 3.3 | 7:38 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 169 | 180 | Ajuet DENG AJUET | Ajuet DENG AJUET #180 Male Y10 | 00:25:15.11 | 00:25:15.11 | 20 (107) | Y10 | 20 | 00:12:54.24 | Male | 107 | O'Dea | 52 | 3.3 | 7:39 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 170 | 160 | Philip MUSTAFA | Philip MUSTAFA #160 Male Y10 | 00:25:15.86 | 00:25:15.86 | 21 (108) | Y10 | 21 | 00:12:54.99 | Male | 108 | Augustine | 45 | 3.3 | 7:39 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 171 | 273 | Katelyn CARROLL | Katelyn CARROLL #273 Female Y12 | 00:25:21.84 | 00:25:21.84 | 8 (63) | Y12 | 8 | 00:06:23.49 | Female | 63 | O'Dea | 53 | 3.3 | 7:41 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 172 | 275 | Brenda DANG | Brenda DANG #275 Female Y12 | 00:25:37.12 | 00:25:37.12 | 9 (64) | Y12 | 9 | 00:06:38.77 | Female | 64 | O'Dea | 54 | 3.3 | 7:45 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 173 | 196 | Glessy PALMERI | Glessy PALMERI #196 Female Y11 | 00:25:39.87 | 00:25:39.87 | 11 (65) | Y11 | 11 | 00:07:02.01 | Female | 65 | Flynn | 38 | 3.3 | 7:46 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 174 | 55 | Louise CARR | Louise CARR #55 Female Y08 | 00:25:53.49 | 00:25:53.49 | 16 (66) | Y08 | 16 | 00:09:15.62 | Female | 66 | Augustine | 46 | 3.3 | 7:50 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 175 | 164 | Aditya SHARMA | Aditya SHARMA #164 Male Y10 | 00:26:00.65 | 00:26:00.65 | 22 (109) | Y10 | 22 | 00:13:39.78 | Male | 109 | Augustine | 47 | 3.3 | 7:52 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 176 | 158 | Emanuel GEBREMARIAM | Emanuel GEBREMARIAM #158 Male Y10 | 00:26:05.54 | 00:26:05.54 | 23 (110) | Y10 | 23 | 00:13:44.68 | Male | 110 | Augustine | 48 | 3.3 | 7:54 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 177 | 137 | Elouise HARVEY | Elouise HARVEY #137 Female Y09 | 00:26:12.01 | 00:26:12.01 | 13 (67) | Y09 | 13 | 00:11:10.89 | Female | 67 | McAdam | 37 | 3.3 | 7:56 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 178 | 214 | Mya DIMANLIG | Mya DIMANLIG #214 Female Y12 | 00:26:12.77 | 00:26:12.77 | 10 (68) | Y12 | 10 | 00:07:14.42 | Female | 68 | Augustine | 49 | 3.3 | 7:56 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 179 | 274 | Nicole CHA | Nicole CHA #274 Female Y12 | 00:26:13.36 | 00:26:13.36 | 11 (69) | Y12 | 11 | 00:07:15.01 | Female | 69 | O'Dea | 55 | 3.3 | 7:56 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 180 | 267 | Krishna GORASIA | Krishna GORASIA #267 Female Y12 | 00:26:13.37 | 00:26:13.37 | 12 (70) | Y12 | 12 | 00:07:15.02 | Female | 70 | O'Dea | 56 | 3.3 | 7:56 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 181 | 37 | Kazoni TUGIRIMANA | Kazoni TUGIRIMANA #37 Male Y07 | 00:26:30.61 | 00:26:30.61 | 19 (111) | Y07 | 19 | 00:12:21.31 | Male | 111 | McAdam | 38 | 3.3 | 8:02 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 182 | 46 | David THLACEU | David THLACEU #46 Male Y07 | 00:26:47.84 | 00:26:47.84 | 20 (112) | Y07 | 20 | 00:12:38.53 | Male | 112 | O'Dea | 57 | 3.3 | 8:07 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 183 | 230 | Jeremy CAPPA | Jeremy CAPPA #230 Male Y12 | 00:26:57.22 | 00:26:57.22 | 23 (113) | Y12 | 23 | 00:15:08.37 | Male | 113 | Augustine | 50 | 3.3 | 8:10 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 184 | 199 | Alana EMBERSON | Alana EMBERSON #199 Female Y11 | 00:27:10.86 | 00:27:10.86 | 12 (71) | Y11 | 12 | 00:08:33.00 | Female | 71 | McAdam | 39 | 3.3 | 8:14 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 185 | 91 | Jayden NGUYEN NGO | Jayden NGUYEN NGO #91 Male Y08 | 00:27:17.32 | 00:27:17.32 | 20 (114) | Y08 | 20 | 00:13:30.57 | Male | 114 | McAdam | 40 | 3.3 | 8:16 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 186 | 128 | Johnny PHUNG | Johnny PHUNG #128 Male Y09 | 00:27:22.21 | 00:27:22.21 | 22 (115) | Y09 | 22 | 00:12:36.34 | Male | 115 | Flynn | 39 | 3.3 | 8:17 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 187 | 16 | Bawi LIAN | Bawi LIAN #16 Male Y07 | 00:27:41.31 | 00:27:41.31 | 21 (116) | Y07 | 21 | 00:13:32.00 | Male | 116 | Flynn | 40 | 3.3 | 8:23 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 188 | 39 | Sadart ALI-SMART | Sadart ALI-SMART #39 Male Y07 | 00:27:41.32 | 00:27:41.32 | 22 (117) | Y07 | 22 | 00:13:32.02 | Male | 117 | O'Dea | 58 | 3.3 | 8:23 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 189 | 203 | Lisa DAMOUNI | Lisa DAMOUNI #203 Female Y11 | 00:27:57.09 | 00:27:57.09 | 13 (72) | Y11 | 13 | 00:09:19.23 | Female | 72 | McAdam | 41 | 3.3 | 8:28 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 190 | 320 | Esther THOMAS | Esther THOMAS #320 Female Y09 | 00:28:00.82 | 00:28:00.82 | 14 (73) | Y09 | 14 | 00:12:59.70 | Female | 73 | McAdam | 42 | 3.3 | 8:29 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 191 | 143 | Yenyer NIPOE | Yenyer NIPOE #143 Female Y09 | 00:28:01.18 | 00:28:01.18 | 15 (74) | Y09 | 15 | 00:13:00.06 | Female | 74 | McAdam | 43 | 3.3 | 8:29 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 192 | 146 | Givity LANGOYA | Givity LANGOYA #146 Female Y09 | 00:28:04.26 | 00:28:04.26 | 16 (75) | Y09 | 16 | 00:13:03.14 | Female | 75 | O'Dea | 59 | 3.3 | 8:30 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 193 | 117 | Emmanuela LADO | Emmanuela LADO #117 Female Y09 | 00:28:33.30 | 00:28:33.30 | 17 (76) | Y09 | 17 | 00:13:32.18 | Female | 76 | Augustine | 51 | 3.3 | 8:39 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 194 | 125 | Amath KUEK | Amath KUEK #125 Female Y09 | 00:28:53.26 | 00:28:53.26 | 18 (77) | Y09 | 18 | 00:13:52.14 | Female | 77 | Flynn | 41 | 3.3 | 8:45 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 195 | 35 | Kevin NGUYEN | Kevin NGUYEN #35 Male Y07 | 00:29:31.67 | 00:29:31.67 | 23 (118) | Y07 | 23 | 00:15:22.37 | Male | 118 | McAdam | 44 | 3.3 | 8:56 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 196 | 69 | Lachlan BROWN | Lachlan BROWN #69 Male Y08 | 00:29:32.48 | 00:29:32.48 | 21 (119) | Y08 | 21 | 00:15:45.73 | Male | 119 | Flynn | 42 | 3.3 | 8:57 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 197 | 45 | Chris SENGBE | Chris SENGBE #45 Male Y07 | 00:29:33.69 | 00:29:33.69 | 24 (120) | Y07 | 24 | 00:15:24.38 | Male | 120 | O'Dea | 60 | 3.3 | 8:57 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 198 | 5 | Bol MATUR | Bol MATUR #5 Male Y07 | 00:29:41.21 | 00:29:41.21 | 25 (121) | Y07 | 25 | 00:15:31.91 | Male | 121 | Augustine | 52 | 3.3 | 8:59 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 199 | 13 | Justin BAWI HUNG | Justin BAWI HUNG #13 Male Y07 | 00:29:41.81 | 00:29:41.81 | 26 (122) | Y07 | 26 | 00:15:32.51 | Male | 122 | Flynn | 43 | 3.3 | 8:59 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 200 | 227 | Nicoletta ARACE | Nicoletta ARACE #227 Female Y12 | 00:29:42.43 | 00:29:42.43 | 13 (78) | Y12 | 13 | 00:10:44.08 | Female | 78 | Augustine | 53 | 3.3 | 9:00 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 201 | 271 | Victor ROBERTS | Victor ROBERTS #271 Male Y12 | 00:29:58.59 | 00:29:58.59 | 24 (123) | Y12 | 24 | 00:18:09.74 | Male | 123 | O'Dea | 61 | 3.3 | 9:05 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|